BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CFC 04M White 12 12 0 0 36 48 11
BCT Gladiators 04M 12 8 3 1 25 30 19
CCB Panthers 04M 14 4 3 7 19 14 13
04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 11 6 4 1 19 24 23
SUSC Lightning 04M 12 5 6 1 16 21 19
ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) 12 4 7 1 13 27 38
SUSC Fury 04M 4 4 0 0 12 23 1
WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) 11 3 6 2 11 23 27
BCT Lions 04M 14 0 6 8 8 12 40
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 12 1 8 3 6 14 25
BU16-2E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SDU Eagles 04M 4 0 4 0 0 0 20
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6874411 1 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 SUSC Lightning 04M
12:00 PM #6874409 2 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
6 CFC 04M White
2:00 PM #6874412 3 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #6874410 0 SDU Eagles 04M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
3 BCT Gladiators 04M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6874406 4 BCT Gladiators 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
2:00 PM #6874403 0 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
6 SUSC Fury 04M
2:00 PM #6874405 7 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
0 SDU Eagles 04M
2:15 PM #6874407 3 SUSC Lightning 04M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6874401 1 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
4 CFC 04M White
12:00 PM #6874399 1 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) Exhibition park #1 NE field map
8 SUSC Fury 04M
2:00 PM #6874402 2 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 BCT Gladiators 04M
6:00 PM #6874398 3 SUSC Lightning 04M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874397 1 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
10:30 AM #6874393 2 BCT Gladiators 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 SUSC Lightning 04M
2:00 PM #6874394 3 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
4:00 PM #6874395 7 SUSC Fury 04M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 SDU Eagles 04M
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874390 0 SDU Eagles 04M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
3 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
12:00 PM #6874389 0 SUSC Lightning 04M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
3 CFC 04M White
12:30 PM #6874388 3 BCT Gladiators 04M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
2 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
3:30 PM #6874391 0 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
2 SUSC Fury 04M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7232745 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232665 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232845 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232905 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232785 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232885 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232685 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232825 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232645 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232865 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232705 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232725 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232805 0 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232765 0 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
2:00 PM #6874383 3 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 BCT Gladiators 04M
2:15 PM #6874386 3 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) MRC #2 Full Field map
4 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
2:30 PM #6874384 3 BCT Lions 04M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
7 SUSC Lightning 04M
4:00 PM #6874387 3 CCB Panthers 04M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
5 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:00 AM #6874379 5 BCT Gladiators 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 BCT Lions 04M
12:00 PM #6874380 0 SUSC Lightning 04M Don Christian Park East Grass map
2 CCB Panthers 04M
2:00 PM #6874382 2 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
4 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
4:00 PM #6874378 1 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #9 map
0 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6874377 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
10:30 AM #6874375 0 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 SUSC Lightning 04M
12:30 PM #6874373 0 BCT Lions 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
7 CFC 04M White
4:00 PM #6874376 0 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
5:45 PM #6874374 1 CCB Panthers 04M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
4 BCT Gladiators 04M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:55 AM #6874371 SUSC Lightning 04M TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
11:00 AM #6874368 2 BCT Lions 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
11:30 AM #6874372 1 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
3 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
12:45 PM #6874370 1 BCT Gladiators 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
2:00 PM #6874369 3 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 CCB Panthers 04M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:55 AM #6874365 BCT Gladiators 04M TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
2:00 PM #6874367 1 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
2:30 PM #6874363 1 BCT Lions 04M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
3 CCB Panthers 04M
4:00 PM #6874364 4 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
4:00 PM #6874366 2 SUSC Lightning 04M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
4 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6874360 CFC 04M White TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6874361 3 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Townsend Park Townsend C - Grass map
1 BCT Gladiators 04M
2:00 PM #6874362 1 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Karina LeBlanc map
1 SUSC Lightning 04M
4:00 PM #6874359 8 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) MRC #4 Full Field map
3 BCT Lions 04M
5:45 PM #6874358 1 CCB Panthers 04M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
1:55 AM #6874355 BCT Lions 04M TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
10:45 AM #6874357 1 BCT Gladiators 04M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
4 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
2:00 PM #6874356 5 CFC 04M White SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
2:00 PM #6874353 0 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 SUSC Lightning 04M
5:45 PM #6874354 2 CCB Panthers 04M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
0 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:55 AM #6874350 CCB Panthers 04M TBD map
BU16-2E BYE
10:00 AM #6874348 1 SUSC Lightning 04M Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #4 map
2 BCT Gladiators 04M
12:00 PM #6874351 8 04 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Tzeachten Field map
1 BCT Lions 04M
2:00 PM #6874349 3 ASA 04B Hurricane Div 2 (Culhane) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #6874352 3 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Telosky Telosky #2 map
4 CFC 04M White