BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CMFSC Gladiators D2 13 11 1 1 34 46 9
SBMC Spitfires 13 10 1 2 32 31 8
SYSA United FC-B04 13 9 2 2 29 54 24
RFC Hotspurs 2004B 13 9 3 1 28 37 15
CMFSC Rangers D2 13 8 1 4 28 34 15
VUFC Spurs 13 8 3 2 26 31 19
NVFC Riptide-04 13 7 5 1 22 33 16
WBN Galaxy 13 7 5 1 22 30 27
CAUFC Eagles 2004 13 4 7 2 14 19 27
VAFC Tornado 13 4 7 2 14 20 29
NWSC Wolves 15 2 6 7 13 6 32
MARPOLE Hawks 13 4 9 0 12 18 31
WVFC Strikers-B04 13 3 8 2 11 20 38
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) 13 3 10 0 9 23 44
NVFC Hammerheads-04 13 1 10 2 5 12 41
KLM Pacers 5 1 3 1 4 7 10
VUFC Spartans 13 1 11 1 4 14 50
BU16-2W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874869 1 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VAFC Tornado
9:00 AM #6874867 4 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
1 MARPOLE Hawks
12:30 PM #6874871 3 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
4 SYSA United FC-B04
2:00 PM #6874868 0 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
4 VUFC Spurs
2:00 PM #6874870 4 CMFSC Gladiators D2 Bramblewood map
1 WBN Galaxy
3:00 PM #6874872 7 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Richmond High map
2 WVFC Strikers-B04
4:15 PM #6874865 1 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Turf 2 map
4 NVFC Riptide-04
5:00 PM #6874866 0 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
4 CMFSC Rangers D2
Friday, September 13th, 2019
6:15 PM #6874863 3 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
0 NVFC Hammerheads-04
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874862 0 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
7 CMFSC Gladiators D2
12:30 PM #6874858 5 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
0 CAUFC Eagles 2004
1:45 PM #6874864 2 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
2:00 PM #6874861 1 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
1 KLM Pacers
2:00 PM #6874857 2 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
3:30 PM #6874860 2 MARPOLE Hawks Andy Livingston West map
1 VUFC Spartans
5:00 PM #6874859 2 CMFSC Rangers D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 SBMC Spitfires
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:30 AM #6874853 2 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 MARPOLE Hawks
9:00 AM #6874851 1 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NVFC Riptide-04
11:00 AM #6874854 4 CMFSC Gladiators D2 Charles Best map
1 VUFC Spurs
11:00 AM #6874850 2 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
0 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
12:30 PM #6874855 2 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
2 VAFC Tornado
1:45 PM #6874849 5 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 WVFC Strikers-B04
2:00 PM #6874852 3 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
3 CMFSC Rangers D2
2:00 PM #6874856 4 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Hugh Boyd Park map
0 WBN Galaxy
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874848 0 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
2 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
8:30 AM #6874846 0 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CMFSC Gladiators D2
8:30 AM #6874842 2 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 CAUFC Eagles 2004
12:30 PM #6874844 7 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
0 VUFC Spartans
12:30 PM #6874845 3 CMFSC Rangers D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
2 KLM Pacers
2:00 PM #6874847 5 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
1 NVFC Hammerheads-04
3:30 PM #6874841 3 WBN Galaxy Cariboo map
10 SYSA United FC-B04
4:15 PM #6874843 0 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 SBMC Spitfires
Friday, October 4th, 2019
6:15 PM #6874833 5 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
1 WVFC Strikers-B04
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6874835 3 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
1 CAUFC Eagles 2004
9:00 AM #6874838 2 CMFSC Gladiators D2 TC Mobilio map
3 CMFSC Rangers D2
12:00 PM #6874837 1 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
4 NVFC Riptide-04
12:30 PM #6874839 0 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 MARPOLE Hawks
1:45 PM #6874834 3 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
3 VAFC Tornado
2:00 PM #6874840 0 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Hugh Boyd Park map
1 VUFC Spurs
2:00 PM #6874836 2 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
3 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7233025 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232965 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233085 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232985 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232945 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233065 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233005 0 NWSC Wolves TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874827 1 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 SBMC Spitfires
10:15 AM #6874825 1 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
2 WBN Galaxy
10:30 AM #6874832 0 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
11:00 AM #6874828 4 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
VUFC Spartans
12:30 PM #6874830 0 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 CMFSC Gladiators D2
2:00 PM #6874826 4 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
5 SYSA United FC-B04
Friday, October 25th, 2019
6:15 PM #6874818 3 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
VUFC Spurs
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6874821 0 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
3 CAUFC Eagles 2004
9:00 AM #6874822 4 CMFSC Gladiators D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
11:00 AM #6874824 0 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Minoru Oval Minoru Oval Full map
0 CMFSC Rangers D2
12:15 PM #6874817 1 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
2 WVFC Strikers-B04
12:30 PM #6874823 1 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
4 NVFC Riptide-04
1:45 PM #6874819 8 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 MARPOLE Hawks
2:00 PM #6874820 0 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
4 SBMC Spitfires
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:30 AM #6874812 1 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 VUFC Spartans
8:30 AM #6874810 1 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 WBN Galaxy
9:00 AM #6874813 7 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NWSC Wolves
12:30 PM #6874816 1 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
3 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
2:00 PM #6874809 2 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
0 VAFC Tornado
3:00 PM #6874811 3 CMFSC Rangers D2 Charles Best map
1 SYSA United FC-B04
3:00 PM #6874814 1 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
3 CMFSC Gladiators D2
4:15 PM #6874815 6 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 NVFC Hammerheads-04
Friday, November 8th, 2019
6:15 PM #6874803 0 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
2 CMFSC Rangers D2
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874802 3 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
1 MARPOLE Hawks
9:00 AM #6874808 6 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
2 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
9:00 AM #6874806 1 CMFSC Gladiators D2 TC Mobilio map
1 SBMC Spitfires
10:45 AM #6874805 3 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
2 VUFC Spartans
12:00 PM #6874804 1 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 NVFC Riptide-04
12:30 PM #6874807 1 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 CAUFC Eagles 2004
2:00 PM #6874801 3 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
2 WVFC Strikers-B04
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874793 0 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VUFC Spurs
9:00 AM #6874799 1 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
0 NVFC Hammerheads-04
9:00 AM #6874794 1 CMFSC Rangers D2 TC Fridge map
2 VAFC Tornado
12:30 PM #6874795 2 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 WBN Galaxy
2:00 PM #6874797 3 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 NWSC Wolves
2:00 PM #6874798 0 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
6 CMFSC Gladiators D2
3:00 PM #6874800 2 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
3 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
4:15 PM #6874796 0 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 SYSA United FC-B04
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
6:15 PM #6874788 7 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:30 AM #6874787 1 VAFC Tornado Empire Field South map
3 NVFC Riptide-04
10:15 AM #6874785 6 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 WVFC Strikers-B04
11:45 AM #6874789 3 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 CAUFC Eagles 2004
12:30 PM #6874791 2 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
1 VUFC Spartans
1:00 PM #6874792 1 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
3 SBMC Spitfires
2:00 PM #6874786 1 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
1 CMFSC Rangers D2
4:30 PM #6874790 7 CMFSC Gladiators D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 NWSC Wolves
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:15 AM #6874783 2 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
1 NVFC Hammerheads-04
8:30 AM #6874782 0 WVFC Strikers-B04 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 CMFSC Gladiators D2
10:30 AM #6874781 2 SBMC Spitfires Byrne Creek Turf map
1 SYSA United FC-B04
11:00 AM #6874780 1 CAUFC Eagles 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
3 WBN Galaxy
12:30 PM #6874777 3 CMFSC Rangers D2 TC Fridge map
2 MARPOLE Hawks
12:30 PM #6874778 1 NVFC Riptide-04 William Griffin Turf map
2 VUFC Spurs
2:00 PM #6874784 2 VUFC Spartans Point Grey Secondary School map
3 RFC Hotspurs 2004B
Friday, December 6th, 2019
6:15 PM #6874773 0 WBN Galaxy BLW #3 map
0 SBMC Spitfires
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6874770 3 MARPOLE Hawks Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 NVFC Riptide-04
10:15 AM #6874772 0 VAFC Tornado Van Tech map
1 CAUFC Eagles 2004
12:00 PM #6874774 8 SYSA United FC-B04 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 VUFC Spartans
12:30 PM #6874775 1 NVFC Hammerheads-04 William Griffin Turf map
4 CMFSC Gladiators D2
2:00 PM #6874771 5 VUFC Spurs Point Grey Secondary School map
1 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens)
2:00 PM #6874776 4 RFC Hotspurs 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
0 NWSC Wolves
3:00 PM #6874769 2 CMFSC Rangers D2 TC Fridge map
2 WVFC Strikers-B04
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
4:00 PM #6874829 5 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 NWSC Wolves
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6874779 2 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) Gates Park Grass 2 map
5 VAFC Tornado
11:00 AM #6874831 7 CMFSC Rangers D2 Charles Best map
0 NVFC Hammerheads-04