BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GVU Avengers 03M 4 3 0 1 10 10 6
GAC Thunder 03 5 2 1 2 8 11 7
SUSC Venom 03M 4 2 1 1 7 8 2
LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 5 1 2 2 5 6 10
BCT Surrey Strikers 03M 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) 5 0 4 1 1 5 15
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BU17-2AE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6875743 1 GVU Avengers 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 SUSC Venom 03M
10:15 AM #6875745 0 BCT Surrey Strikers 03M Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
0 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875744 0 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6875740 3 GAC Thunder 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
3 GVU Avengers 03M
4:00 PM #6875741 4 SUSC Venom 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6875737 1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
6 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875738 3 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 GVU Avengers 03M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6875752 2 GAC Thunder 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
0 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis)
4:00 PM #6875751 1 SUSC Venom 03M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #6875748 3 SUSC Venom 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875749 0 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 GVU Avengers 03M
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875735 SUSC Venom 03M TBD map
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
3:00 PM #6875746 2 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6875733 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
SUSC Venom 03M
1:00 PM #6875732 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
GAC Thunder 03
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6875729 GAC Thunder 03 TBD map
LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #6875730 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #6875727 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
GAC Thunder 03
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:30 PM #6875721 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
2:00 AM #6875715 WCA U17B1 div 2 Westcoast (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3