BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GAC Thunder 03 12 5 2 5 20 27 17
SUSC Venom 03M 9 5 2 2 17 25 8
WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) 11 3 6 2 11 18 30
GVU Avengers 03M 4 3 0 1 10 10 6
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 11 1 3 7 10 10 19
LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 10 2 6 2 8 12 22
BCT Surrey Strikers 03M 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
BU17-2AE BYE 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6875743 1 GVU Avengers 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 SUSC Venom 03M
10:15 AM #6875745 0 BCT Surrey Strikers 03M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
0 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875744 0 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6875740 3 GAC Thunder 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
3 GVU Avengers 03M
4:00 PM #6875741 4 SUSC Venom 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6875737 1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
6 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875738 3 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 GVU Avengers 03M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6875752 2 GAC Thunder 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
0 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
4:00 PM #6875751 1 SUSC Venom 03M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #6875748 3 SUSC Venom 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875749 0 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 GVU Avengers 03M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7234485 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234505 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234465 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234425 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234445 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875735 SUSC Venom 03M TBD map
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
8:00 AM #6875747 0 GAC Thunder 03 TBD map
0 BU17-2AE BYE
3:00 PM #6875746 2 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:30 AM #6875732 3 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
3 GAC Thunder 03
11:55 AM #6875734 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
12:30 PM #6875733 1 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
5 SUSC Venom 03M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6875731 SUSC Venom 03M TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
2:00 PM #6875729 5 GAC Thunder 03 Erma Stephenson Park map
1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
2:15 PM #6875730 1 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #6875728 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
4:00 PM #6875727 2 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
1 GAC Thunder 03
4:00 PM #6875726 0 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
3 SUSC Venom 03M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875725 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
12:30 PM #6875724 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC Turf #3 North map
1 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #6875723 2 GAC Thunder 03 Lionel Courchene Park map
2 SUSC Venom 03M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6875722 GAC Thunder 03 TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
1:00 PM #6875721 1 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2
4:15 PM #6875720 0 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC Turf #3 North map
5 SUSC Venom 03M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875719 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
12:30 PM #6875718 2 SUSC Venom 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
3 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis)
6:00 PM #6875717 4 GAC Thunder 03 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6875716 SUSC Venom 03M TBD map
BU17-2AE BYE
2:00 PM #6875715 5 WCA U17B1 div 2 (Charalambidis) Karina LeBlanc map
2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
4:00 PM #6875714 LANGLEY UTD SWIDERSKIF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 GAC Thunder 03