BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GVU Akal Dynamo 03M 12 8 0 4 28 31 10
CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC 12 6 1 5 23 31 13
CMFSC Eagles D2 13 4 3 6 18 28 21
VUFC T-Birds 12 4 4 4 16 14 15
KLM Stealth 12 2 5 5 11 19 23
SBMC Dynamite 13 2 7 4 10 32 41
NDSC Royals 03 5 1 3 1 4 4 13
PMSC BU17D2 Storm 5 0 4 1 1 5 28
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6876412 9 CMFSC Eagles D2 Bramblewood map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
11:00 AM #6876409 4 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
1 SBMC Dynamite
3:45 PM #6876410 3 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
0 VUFC T-Birds
4:45 PM #6876411 1 NDSC Royals 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
4 KLM Stealth
Friday, September 13th, 2019
7:00 PM #6876406 1 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
3 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6876407 1 VUFC T-Birds UBC Warren Turf map
1 NDSC Royals 03
12:15 PM #6876405 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm North Shore Turf Field - Full map
7 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
2:00 PM #6876408 1 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CMFSC Eagles D2
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6876401 2 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
2:30 PM #6876404 2 CMFSC Eagles D2 Charles Best map
0 VUFC T-Birds
4:15 PM #6876402 2 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Tom Binnie Park map
2 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
6:00 PM #6876403 2 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 SBMC Dynamite
Friday, September 27th, 2019
7:00 PM #6876400 5 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
2 CMFSC Eagles D2
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:30 AM #6876397 4 VUFC T-Birds Point Grey Secondary School map
1 KLM Stealth
12:00 PM #6876398 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
5 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
3:00 PM #6876399 2 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
0 NDSC Royals 03
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6876393 5 VUFC T-Birds Point Grey Secondary School map
1 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
11:00 AM #6876396 2 CMFSC Eagles D2 TC Mobilio map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
2:00 PM #6876394 3 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 SBMC Dynamite
4:00 PM #6876395 0 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
5 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
7:00 PM #6876389 2 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
2 CMFSC Eagles D2
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6876392 1 VUFC T-Birds Point Grey Secondary School map
0 KLM Stealth
3:00 PM #6876391 2 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
2 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6876385 1 CMFSC Eagles D2 TC Fridge map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
10:15 AM #6876387 4 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
4 SBMC Dynamite
6:15 PM #6876386 0 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Tom Binnie Park map
0 VUFC T-Birds
Friday, November 1st, 2019
6:30 PM #6876383 1 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
4 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6876382 1 VUFC T-Birds UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 CMFSC Eagles D2
2:00 PM #6876381 1 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #6876380 3 CMFSC Eagles D2 TC Mobilio map
0 KLM Stealth
3:00 PM #6876377 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
VUFC T-Birds
4:15 PM #6876378 4 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Tom Binnie Park map
3 SBMC Dynamite
Friday, November 15th, 2019
8:15 PM #6876375 4 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
0 VUFC T-Birds
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6876374 0 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
6:15 PM #6876373 2 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Tom Binnie Park map
0 CMFSC Eagles D2
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
11:00 AM #6876372 5 CMFSC Eagles D2 TC Mobilio map
5 SBMC Dynamite
2:00 PM #6876369 1 KLM Stealth Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 VUFC T-Birds
4:15 PM #6876370 1 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Tom Binnie Park map
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC
Friday, November 29th, 2019
8:00 PM #6876366 2 SBMC Dynamite Byrne Creek Turf map
2 KLM Stealth
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
3:00 PM #6876368 0 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
0 CMFSC Eagles D2
3:45 PM #6876367 0 VUFC T-Birds UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
9:15 AM #6876363 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
KLM Stealth
11:00 AM #6876362 6 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC Burnaby North Turf map
3 SBMC Dynamite
2:00 PM #6876364 0 CMFSC Eagles D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 VUFC T-Birds