BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
KLM Warriors 13 10 1 2 32 43 14
VUFC Snipers 13 8 3 2 26 53 25
LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B 13 7 5 1 22 37 31
VUFC Ajax 13 6 4 3 21 23 22
NDSC Royals 03 15 4 4 7 19 19 22
WVFC Strikers-B03 13 5 6 2 17 30 32
RFC Hotspurs 2003B 13 5 6 2 17 21 23
PMSC BU17D2 Storm 15 1 5 9 12 13 35
KYSA Spitfires 13 3 9 1 10 18 32
NVFC Hornet-03 13 2 8 3 9 18 39
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6876572 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
11:00 AM #6876571 0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru Oval Minoru Oval Full map
2 KYSA Spitfires
2:00 PM #6876569 2 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
2:45 PM #6876570 2 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 VUFC Snipers
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:30 AM #6876568 2 KYSA Spitfires Empire South Turf map
4 WVFC Strikers-B03
12:15 PM #6876566 0 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
0 VUFC Ajax
4:00 PM #6876565 3 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
4 KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #6876567 0 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6876564 1 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 VUFC Snipers
4:00 PM #6876563 5 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
4:00 PM #6876562 1 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 KLM Warriors
4:15 PM #6876561 3 KYSA Spitfires Andy Livingstone East Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:15 PM #6876560 3 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
3 WVFC Strikers-B03
2:00 PM #6876559 0 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:00 PM #6876558 3 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 VUFC Ajax
4:10 PM #6876557 7 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
0 KYSA Spitfires
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6876554 6 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
1 NVFC Hornet-03
1:00 PM #6876556 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside F (Grass) map
4 KLM Warriors
2:30 PM #6876553 2 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
4:00 PM #6876555 0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
1 VUFC Ajax
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7234165 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234185 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234145 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234385 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234205 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234325 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234225 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234245 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234305 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234265 0 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234365 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234345 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234405 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234285 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:15 PM #6876549 2 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
2:00 PM #6876550 6 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
3:45 PM #7181345 4 VUFC Snipers UBC Warren Turf map
1 KYSA Spitfires
4:00 PM #6876551 4 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
2 VUFC Ajax
6:00 PM #6876552 4 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 WVFC Strikers-B03
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876545 1 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
3 NVFC Hornet-03
12:00 PM #6876547 1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Richmond High map
2 VUFC Ajax
12:00 PM #6876546 3 PMSC BU17D2 Storm Heritage Mountain Grass Field - Full map
7 NDSC Royals 03
2:00 PM #6876548 0 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
3 KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #7181365 9 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:15 PM #7188125 4 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
6 VUFC Snipers
3:30 PM #6876542 4 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:00 PM #6876541 1 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
0 KYSA Spitfires
4:10 PM #6876544 2 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 WVFC Strikers-B03
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6876543 8 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876537 1 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
1 KLM Warriors
12:00 PM #6876538 0 PMSC BU17D2 Storm Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
5 VUFC Ajax
2:00 PM #7188145 0 NVFC Hornet-03 McCartney Grass map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
4:00 PM #6876540 4 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:10 PM #6876539 7 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 NDSC Royals 03
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876534 0 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
1 VUFC Ajax
2:00 PM #7188165 2 NVFC Hornet-03 McCartney Grass map
5 NDSC Royals 03
2:00 PM #6876535 1 PMSC BU17D2 Storm Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:00 PM #6876533 2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
1 WVFC Strikers-B03
4:10 PM #6876536 1 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
4 KLM Warriors
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6876531 5 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
0 KYSA Spitfires
4:00 PM #6876532 5 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
4:10 PM #6876530 2 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
6 VUFC Snipers
4:15 PM #7188185 0 NDSC Royals 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
4 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
6:15 PM #6876529 4 KLM Warriors Empire North Turf map
NVFC Hornet-03
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876528 2 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
3 WVFC Strikers-B03
12:15 PM #6876526 3 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
1 VUFC Ajax
4:00 PM #7188205 7 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
4:00 PM #6876525 0 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #6876527 3 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
3 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
2:00 PM #6876521 5 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
3:00 PM #6876523 2 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
4:00 PM #6876524 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
6 VUFC Snipers
4:10 PM #6876522 3 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 NDSC Royals 03
6:00 PM #7188225 1 PMSC BU17D2 Storm North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 KYSA Spitfires