BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
KLM Warriors 6 4 1 1 13 17 8
VUFC Snipers 5 3 1 1 10 15 6
KYSA Spitfires 6 3 3 0 9 14 17
RFC Hotspurs 2003B 6 3 3 0 9 9 9
LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B 6 2 3 1 7 14 14
VUFC Ajax 6 1 2 3 6 7 10
WVFC Strikers-B03 5 1 2 2 5 13 15
NDSC Royals 03 1 1 0 0 3 4 2
NVFC Hornet-03 6 0 3 3 3 6 18
PMSC BU17D2 Storm 1 0 0 1 1 2 2
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6876572 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
11:00 AM #6876571 0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru Oval Minoru Oval Full map
2 KYSA Spitfires
2:00 PM #6876569 2 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
2:45 PM #6876570 2 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 VUFC Snipers
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:30 AM #6876568 2 KYSA Spitfires Empire South Turf map
4 WVFC Strikers-B03
12:15 PM #6876566 0 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
0 VUFC Ajax
4:00 PM #6876565 3 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
4 KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #6876567 0 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #6876564 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside E (AT) map
VUFC Snipers
4:00 PM #6876563 5 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
0 NVFC Hornet-03
4:00 PM #6876562 1 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 KLM Warriors
4:15 PM #6876561 3 KYSA Spitfires Andy Livingstone East Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:15 PM #6876560 3 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
3 WVFC Strikers-B03
2:00 PM #6876559 0 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:00 PM #6876558 3 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 VUFC Ajax
4:10 PM #6876557 7 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
0 KYSA Spitfires
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6876554 6 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
1 NVFC Hornet-03
1:00 PM #6876556 2 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside F (Grass) map
4 KLM Warriors
2:30 PM #6876553 2 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
4:00 PM #6876555 0 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
1 VUFC Ajax
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:15 PM #6876549 2 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
2 PMSC BU17D2 Storm
2:00 PM #6876550 6 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 RFC Hotspurs 2003B
3:45 PM #7181345 4 VUFC Snipers UBC Warren Turf map
1 KYSA Spitfires
4:00 PM #6876551 4 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
2 VUFC Ajax
6:00 PM #6876552 4 NDSC Royals 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 WVFC Strikers-B03
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876545 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
NVFC Hornet-03
12:00 PM #6876547 RFC Hotspurs 2003B Richmond High map
VUFC Ajax
12:00 PM #6876546 PMSC BU17D2 Storm Heritage Mountain Grass Field - Full map
NDSC Royals 03
2:00 PM #6876548 WVFC Strikers-B03 Ambleside D (AT) map
KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #7181365 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6876541 NDSC Royals 03 TBD map
KYSA Spitfires
1:55 AM #6876542 LANGLEY UTD ROUGEAUF19 Div 2B TBD map
RFC Hotspurs 2003B
4:10 PM #6876544 VUFC Ajax University Hill Artificial Turf map
WVFC Strikers-B03
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6876543 KLM Warriors Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
PMSC BU17D2 Storm
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:45 AM #6876537 KYSA Spitfires Empire North Turf map
KLM Warriors
4:10 PM #6876539 VUFC Snipers University Hill Artificial Turf map
NDSC Royals 03
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:15 PM #6876526 NVFC Hornet-03 Windsor Turf Windsor Turf map
VUFC Ajax