BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PMSC BU18D2 United 12 9 2 1 28 33 24
CMFSC Roma D2 12 8 2 2 26 51 20
SYSA United FC-B02 14 6 0 8 26 20 7
VAFC Lightning 13 7 2 4 25 49 16
CMFSC Celtic D2 13 8 4 1 25 34 25
NWSC Thunder 12 6 2 4 22 33 24
VUFC Dragons 12 6 3 3 21 28 12
NVFC Storm-02 12 5 7 0 15 27 31
RFC Strikers 2002B 12 2 8 2 8 21 40
NVFC Flames-02 12 2 9 1 7 13 30
CAUFC Vipers 2002 13 1 12 0 3 13 52
WVFC Strikers-B02 5 0 4 1 1 10 27
BU18-2W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUFC Coriolis Force 5 0 5 0 0 1 25
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6876790 1 CMFSC Celtic D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
3 PMSC BU18D2 United
11:50 AM #6876791 0 NVFC Flames-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 VUFC Dragons
12:00 PM #6876792 4 WVFC Strikers-B02 Ambleside E (AT) map
5 NWSC Thunder
12:00 PM #6876789 7 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
0 RFC Strikers 2002B
1:00 PM #6876788 4 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
7 CMFSC Roma D2
3:30 PM #6876787 0 VUFC Coriolis Force UBC Warren Turf map
7 NVFC Storm-02
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:50 AM #6876782 2 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
1:00 PM #6876783 4 CMFSC Roma D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 VAFC Lightning
1:00 PM #6876784 1 RFC Strikers 2002B Richmond High map
4 CMFSC Celtic D2
2:00 PM #6876785 2 PMSC BU18D2 United Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 NVFC Flames-02
3:00 PM #6876781 7 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
0 VUFC Coriolis Force
3:30 PM #6876786 8 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
1 WVFC Strikers-B02
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6876778 3 CMFSC Celtic D2 Charles Best map
2 CMFSC Roma D2
12:00 PM #6876777 8 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
1 NVFC Storm-02
1:00 PM #6876776 3 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
1 VUFC Coriolis Force
2:00 PM #6876779 1 NVFC Flames-02 McCartney Grass map
2 RFC Strikers 2002B
3:30 PM #6876775 1 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
1 NWSC Thunder
4:00 PM #6876780 0 WVFC Strikers-B02 Ambleside E (AT) map
7 PMSC BU18D2 United
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:30 AM #6876773 4 CMFSC Roma D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 NVFC Flames-02
11:50 AM #6876772 0 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
4 CMFSC Celtic D2
2:00 PM #6876769 1 PMSC BU18D2 United Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
0 VUFC Dragons
3:00 PM #6876770 1 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
3:30 PM #6876771 VUFC Coriolis Force UBC Warren Turf map
7 VAFC Lightning
4:00 PM #6876774 4 RFC Strikers 2002B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
4 WVFC Strikers-B02
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:50 AM #6876767 3 NVFC Flames-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
2 NVFC Storm-02
12:00 PM #6876765 6 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
3:30 PM #6876764 3 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
2 RFC Strikers 2002B
4:00 PM #6876763 4 PMSC BU18D2 United North Shore Turf Field - Full map
0 NWSC Thunder
4:00 PM #6876768 1 WVFC Strikers-B02 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 CMFSC Roma D2
5:00 PM #6876766 1 CMFSC Celtic D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
VUFC Coriolis Force
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7234585 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234625 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234525 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234565 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234645 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234605 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7234545 0 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6876761 NVFC Flames-02 TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876762 2 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
6 SYSA United FC-B02
1:00 PM #6876760 0 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
4 CMFSC Celtic D2
1:00 PM #6876758 0 CMFSC Roma D2 TC Fridge map
0 VUFC Dragons
2:30 PM #6876757 1 RFC Strikers 2002B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
2 PMSC BU18D2 United
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:55 AM #6876756 SYSA United FC-B02 TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:00 AM #6876754 1 CMFSC Celtic D2 Charles Best map
6 VAFC Lightning
11:50 AM #6876755 3 NVFC Flames-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
12:00 PM #6876752 1 PMSC BU18D2 United Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
8 CMFSC Roma D2
3:30 PM #6876753 2 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
3 NVFC Storm-02
4:00 PM #6876751 5 RFC Strikers 2002B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
6 NWSC Thunder
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6876747 VUFC Dragons TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876746 0 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
2 PMSC BU18D2 United
12:00 PM #6876749 6 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
1 NVFC Flames-02
1:00 PM #6876750 1 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
3 SYSA United FC-B02
3:00 PM #6876748 3 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
0 CMFSC Celtic D2
5:00 PM #6876745 7 CMFSC Roma D2 TC Fridge map
0 RFC Strikers 2002B
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #6876741 PMSC BU18D2 United TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876743 1 NVFC Flames-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 CMFSC Celtic D2
12:15 PM #6876742 5 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
4:00 PM #6876744 1 SYSA United FC-B02 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 VAFC Lightning
4:00 PM #6876740 0 RFC Strikers 2002B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
2 NVFC Storm-02
5:00 PM #6876739 3 CMFSC Roma D2 TC Fridge map
3 NWSC Thunder
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #6876734 RFC Strikers 2002B TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876733 2 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 CMFSC Roma D2
12:00 PM #6876736 0 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
2 VUFC Dragons
1:00 PM #6876738 1 CMFSC Celtic D2 TC Fridge map
5 SYSA United FC-B02
1:00 PM #6876735 3 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
4 PMSC BU18D2 United
3:00 PM #6876737 2 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
2 NVFC Flames-02
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6876728 CMFSC Roma D2 TBA TBA map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876727 2 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
3 NWSC Thunder
2:00 PM #6876730 2 PMSC BU18D2 United Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
2 VAFC Lightning
3:00 PM #6876729 5 RFC Strikers 2002B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
2 CAUFC Vipers 2002
3:30 PM #6876731 2 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
2 CMFSC Celtic D2
3:45 PM #6876732 1 SYSA United FC-B02 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
0 NVFC Flames-02
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
11:00 AM #6876722 7 CMFSC Roma D2 TC Mobilio map
0 CAUFC Vipers 2002
11:50 AM #6876721 NVFC Storm-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
BU18-2W BYE
3:00 PM #6876726 1 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
2 SYSA United FC-B02
3:00 PM #6876723 0 RFC Strikers 2002B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
0 VAFC Lightning
3:30 PM #6876725 1 VUFC Dragons UBC Warren Turf map
0 NVFC Flames-02
6:00 PM #6876724 1 PMSC BU18D2 United North Shore Turf Field - Full map
8 CMFSC Celtic D2
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6876715 NWSC Thunder TBD map
BU18-2W BYE
11:50 AM #6876719 1 NVFC Flames-02 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
4 PMSC BU18D2 United
12:00 PM #6876717 4 VAFC Lightning Van Tech map
3 CMFSC Roma D2
12:30 PM #6876718 2 CMFSC Celtic D2 Charles Best map
1 RFC Strikers 2002B
1:00 PM #6876716 0 CAUFC Vipers 2002 Burnaby North Turf map
4 NVFC Storm-02
2:00 PM #6876720 2 SYSA United FC-B02 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 VUFC Dragons
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
5:00 PM #6876759 1 NWSC Thunder Mercer Oval map
1 VAFC Lightning