BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SDU Stealth 05F 5 4 0 1 13 15 0
SFC Hawks 05F 6 3 1 2 11 10 9
05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 5 3 1 1 10 17 3
CFC 05F White 6 2 1 3 9 12 8
Mission United FC Div 2 5 2 1 2 8 19 10
SUSC Maguires 05F 4 2 1 1 7 12 6
WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese) 5 1 1 3 6 8 6
LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2 4 2 2 0 6 5 12
SDL Strikers 05F 1 1 0 0 3 7 2
AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad) 6 1 5 0 3 4 26
BCT Scorpions 05F 5 0 3 2 2 8 21
ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) 6 0 5 1 1 3 17
05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GU15-2E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SDU Thunder 05F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6887147 6 SDU Stealth 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #6887151 2 BCT Scorpions 05F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
2 SFC Hawks 05F
2:30 PM #6887152 2 CFC 05F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 SUSC Maguires 05F
2:30 PM #6887150 1 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
0 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas)
2:30 PM #6887149 1 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887144 6 05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad)
10:00 AM #6887143 3 Mission United FC Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
3 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese)
10:30 AM #6887145 2 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 BCT Scorpions 05F
2:00 PM #6887141 0 SUSC Maguires 05F AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
4 SDU Stealth 05F
2:00 PM #6887146 1 SFC Hawks 05F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 CFC 05F White
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6887135 0 SFC Hawks 05F Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
6 SUSC Maguires 05F
12:00 PM #6887140 4 CFC 05F White SSAP SSAP #9 map
1 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas)
12:15 PM #6887139 1 BCT Scorpions 05F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 map
8 05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
2:30 PM #6887137 4 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #6887138 0 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
7 Mission United FC Div 2
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887133 7 Mission United FC Div 2 Field #9 map
2 BCT Scorpions 05F
11:30 AM #6887131 2 SDU Stealth 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese)
12:00 PM #6887129 0 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 SFC Hawks 05F
12:00 PM #6887134 2 05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 CFC 05F White
3:30 PM #6887132 3 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #6887127 1 BCT Scorpions 05F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
2 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #6887124 1 SFC Hawks 05F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 05 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 2
12:30 PM #6887128 1 CFC 05F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 Mission United FC Div 2
1:00 PM #6887123 0 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) MRC #2 Full Field map
4 SUSC Maguires 05F
2:30 PM #6887126 0 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
3 SDU Stealth 05F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887118 1 Mission United FC Div 2 Field #9 map
4 CFC 05F White
10:00 AM #7181185 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
3 SFC Hawks 05F
10:00 AM #6887122 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
BCT Scorpions 05F
2:30 PM #6887117 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
SDU Thunder 05F
2:30 PM #6887120 7 SDL Strikers 05F Mackie Turf #1 map
2 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad)
4:00 PM #6887121 0 SDU Stealth 05F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:30 AM #6887115 BCT Scorpions 05F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
SDL Strikers 05F
10:15 AM #6887112 SFC Hawks 05F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
12:00 PM #6887113 SDU Thunder 05F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
Mission United FC Div 2
12:30 PM #6887116 CFC 05F White SSAP SSAP #10 map
LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #6887114 AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
SDU Stealth 05F
4:00 PM #7181205 ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas) MRC #4 Full Field map
SUSC Maguires 05F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7189185 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 TBD map
ASA 05G Hurricane Div 2 (Minhas)
12:00 AM #7189165 Mission United FC Div 2 TBD map
SFC Hawks 05F
1:55 AM #6887109 LANGLEY UTD HISCOCKF19 Div 2 TBD map
SDU Thunder 05F
1:55 AM #6887107 SDU Stealth 05F TBD map
BCT Scorpions 05F
1:55 AM #6887108 SUSC Maguires 05F TBD map
WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese)
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
1:55 AM #6887097 SUSC Maguires 05F TBD map
AFC U15G United Div 2 (Francis & Blad)
4:00 PM #6887096 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
BCT Scorpions 05F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #6887084 WCA U15G1 div 2 Celtics (McAleese) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
SDU Thunder 05F