BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock) 6 5 0 1 16 16 1
CMFSC Fusion D2 6 5 1 0 15 20 2
WVFC United-G05 6 4 1 1 13 21 7
SCYSA Storm-G05 6 4 1 1 13 18 10
U15 Richmond Lightning 5 3 0 2 11 7 0
VUFC Tornadoes 6 3 3 0 9 6 11
SYSA United FC-G05 5 2 2 1 7 14 9
CMFSC Lightning D2 6 1 3 2 5 5 10
VAFC Gladiators 5 1 4 0 3 2 10
NSGSC STEALTH-05 5 0 3 2 2 2 6
CAUFC Crush 2005 5 0 5 0 0 1 16
KLM Dragons 5 0 5 0 0 0 30
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:30 AM #6907371 4 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 CAUFC Crush 2005
12:15 PM #6907369 2 VUFC Tornadoes Point Grey Secondary School map
0 VAFC Gladiators
1:00 PM #6907368 1 CMFSC Fusion D2 TC North (Main) map
0 NSGSC STEALTH-05
2:00 PM #6907372 3 U15 Richmond Lightning Minoru 2 map
0 SYSA United FC-G05
2:15 PM #6907370 2 WVFC United-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 CMFSC Lightning D2
2:30 PM #6907367 7 SCYSA Storm-G05 Shirley Macey Park Field 1, south field map
0 KLM Dragons
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:00 AM #6907365 1 CMFSC Lightning D2 TC North (Main) map
2 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock)
10:15 AM #6907366 0 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby North Turf map
3 U15 Richmond Lightning
11:15 AM #6907363 0 NSGSC STEALTH-05 Sutherland Turf map
2 VUFC Tornadoes
12:00 PM #6907364 0 VAFC Gladiators Trillium East Trillium East map
5 WVFC United-G05
12:45 PM #6907361 4 SYSA United FC-G05 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
4 SCYSA Storm-G05
2:15 PM #6907362 0 KLM Dragons Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
7 CMFSC Fusion D2
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6907359 2 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 VAFC Gladiators
12:00 PM #6907355 0 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby North Turf map
5 SYSA United FC-G05
12:30 PM #6907356 1 CMFSC Fusion D2 Charles Best map
2 SCYSA Storm-G05
2:00 PM #6907357 2 VUFC Tornadoes Point Grey Secondary School map
0 KLM Dragons
2:00 PM #6907360 0 U15 Richmond Lightning Richmond High School map
0 CMFSC Lightning D2
2:00 PM #6907358 2 WVFC United-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 NSGSC STEALTH-05
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
11:15 AM #6907353 0 NSGSC STEALTH-05 Sutherland Turf map
0 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock)
12:00 PM #6907354 VAFC Gladiators Trillium East Trillium East map
U15 Richmond Lightning
2:00 PM #6907349 2 CMFSC Lightning D2 Cunnings map
1 CAUFC Crush 2005
2:15 PM #6907350 0 SYSA United FC-G05 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
1 CMFSC Fusion D2
2:15 PM #6907352 0 KLM Dragons Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
7 WVFC United-G05
2:30 PM #6907351 1 SCYSA Storm-G05 Cliff Gilker Park map
0 VUFC Tornadoes
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:30 AM #6907347 7 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 KLM Dragons
10:45 AM #6907345 0 VUFC Tornadoes University Hill Artificial Turf map
5 CMFSC Fusion D2
1:00 PM #6907343 1 CMFSC Lightning D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
5 SYSA United FC-G05
2:00 PM #6907346 1 WVFC United-G05 Ambleside F (Grass) map
4 SCYSA Storm-G05
2:00 PM #6907348 1 U15 Richmond Lightning Richmond High School map
0 NSGSC STEALTH-05
3:00 PM #6907344 0 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby North Turf map
2 VAFC Gladiators
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:45 AM #6907337 0 VAFC Gladiators Van Tech map
1 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock)
12:45 PM #6907338 0 VUFC Tornadoes UBC Ken Woods Turf map
5 CMFSC Fusion D2
2:00 PM #6907342 0 CMFSC Lightning D2 Charles Best map
0 U15 Richmond Lightning
2:15 PM #6907341 4 WVFC United-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 SCYSA Storm-G05
2:30 PM #6907339 SYSA United FC-G05 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
NSGSC STEALTH-05
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:30 AM #6907335 PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock) Gates Park Turf 2 map
NSGSC STEALTH-05
12:00 PM #6907336 U15 Richmond Lightning Boyd Park Boyd Blue map
VAFC Gladiators
12:45 PM #6907333 VUFC Tornadoes UBC Ken Woods Turf map
SYSA United FC-G05
1:00 PM #6907334 CMFSC Fusion D2 TC North (Main) map
WVFC United-G05
2:30 PM #6907331 SCYSA Storm-G05 Cliff Gilker Park map
CMFSC Lightning D2
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6907329 WVFC United-G05 TBD map
VUFC Tornadoes
1:55 AM #6907330 CMFSC Lightning D2 TBA TBA map
CMFSC Fusion D2
12:00 PM #6907327 VAFC Gladiators Trillium East Trillium East map
SCYSA Storm-G05
2:00 PM #6907325 NSGSC STEALTH-05 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
U15 Richmond Lightning
2:00 PM #6907328 SYSA United FC-G05 Brennan Park Brennan Park AT map
PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:45 AM #6907322 VUFC Tornadoes UBC Ken Woods Turf map
CMFSC Lightning D2
2:30 PM #6907319 SCYSA Storm-G05 Shirley Macey Park Field 1, south field map
NSGSC STEALTH-05
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:30 PM #6907314 SCYSA Storm-G05 Shirley Macey Park Field 1, south field map
PCEFC U15G Div 2 Storm (Haberstock)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
2:00 PM #6907311 NSGSC STEALTH-05 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
VUFC Tornadoes
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6907296 NSGSC STEALTH-05 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
CMFSC Lightning D2
2:30 PM #6907295 SCYSA Storm-G05 Cliff Gilker Park map
CMFSC Fusion D2