BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
BGSC Intensity 13 9 2 2 29 28 11
CMFSC Fury D2 13 8 1 4 28 35 14
VUFC Silver Bullets 13 9 4 0 27 40 18
BCT Strikers 04F 12 8 3 1 25 31 12
WVFC United-G04 13 6 2 5 23 24 18
CMFSC Inferno D2 15 3 4 8 17 8 9
CCB Strikers 04F 5 5 0 0 15 22 2
ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) 13 4 6 3 15 22 22
LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 13 4 6 3 15 23 30
NWSC Crush 14 2 5 7 13 8 18
NSGSC TORNADOS-04 13 1 12 0 3 14 39
VAFC_Storm 5 0 4 1 1 0 23
SUSC Sounders 04F 5 0 5 0 0 4 23
NSGSC WARRIORS-04 5 0 5 0 0 1 21
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:15 AM #6887470 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Sutherland Turf map
5 CCB Strikers 04F
12:00 PM #6887472 0 SUSC Sounders 04F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
4 BGSC Intensity
12:00 PM #6887468 1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 WVFC United-G04
3:00 PM #6887467 4 CMFSC Fury D2 TC North (Main) map
1 BCT Strikers 04F
3:30 PM #6887471 3 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
4:00 PM #6887469 0 VAFC_Storm Trillium East Trillium East map
7 VUFC Silver Bullets
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:00 AM #6887461 1 BGSC Intensity Byrne Creek Secondary School map
1 CMFSC Fury D2
12:00 PM #6887465 3 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #6887466 4 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf map
1 SUSC Sounders 04F
2:00 PM #6887463 0 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 VAFC_Storm
2:00 PM #6887464 4 VUFC Silver Bullets Point Grey Secondary School map
1 NSGSC WARRIORS-04
2:15 PM #6887462 2 BCT Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:15 AM #6887458 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Sutherland Turf map
3 WVFC United-G04
12:00 PM #6887457 0 VAFC_Storm Trillium East Trillium East map
5 BCT Strikers 04F
1:00 PM #6887455 1 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf map
3 BGSC Intensity
2:00 PM #6887456 2 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 CMFSC Fury D2
4:00 PM #6887459 2 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 VUFC Silver Bullets
4:00 PM #6887460 0 SUSC Sounders 04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
7 CCB Strikers 04F
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
11:00 AM #6887450 0 BGSC Intensity Byrne Creek Secondary School map
0 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen)
12:00 PM #6887451 6 CMFSC Fury D2 Cunnings map
0 VAFC_Storm
2:00 PM #6887449 3 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
2:00 PM #6887453 1 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #6887454 5 VUFC Silver Bullets Point Grey Secondary School map
1 SUSC Sounders 04F
2:15 PM #6887452 6 BCT Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:15 AM #6887446 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Sutherland Turf map
3 CMFSC Fury D2
12:00 PM #6887448 2 SUSC Sounders 04F Adams Road Elementary Grass map
3 WVFC United-G04
12:15 PM #6887445 0 VAFC_Storm Memorial South Memorial South map
5 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen)
1:00 PM #6887444 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf map
4 VUFC Silver Bullets
2:00 PM #6887443 4 CCB Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 BGSC Intensity
4:00 PM #6887447 0 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 BCT Strikers 04F
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:05 AM #7263085 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263005 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263105 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263165 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263125 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7262925 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263045 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7262945 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7262965 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263025 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263145 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7262985 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7263065 0 CMFSC Inferno D2 TBA TBA map
0 _prev div opponent
12:05 AM #7262905 0 NWSC Crush TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6887439 5 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
0 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
4:00 PM #6887438 2 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
5 VUFC Silver Bullets
4:00 PM #6887437 CMFSC Inferno D2 Charles Best map
2 BGSC Intensity
4:30 PM #6887440 0 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 NWSC Crush
Friday, October 25th, 2019
8:00 PM #6887441 2 CMFSC Fury D2 TC North (Main) map
0 BCT Strikers 04F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
11:15 AM #6887433 2 BCT Strikers 04F Tom Binnie Park Turf T BINNIE Turf map
VUFC Silver Bullets
12:00 PM #6887436 2 BGSC Intensity Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 CMFSC Fury D2
12:00 PM #6887432 2 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #6887434 0 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
2 WVFC United-G04
5:00 PM #6887435 0 NWSC Crush Mercer Oval map
2 CMFSC Inferno D2
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:55 AM #6887425 2 VUFC Silver Bullets TBD map
1 BGSC Intensity
12:00 PM #6887428 1 CMFSC Inferno D2 Charles Best map
0 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
2:00 PM #6887429 0 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside D (AT) map
2 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen)
4:00 PM #6887427 3 CMFSC Fury D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
0 NWSC Crush
4:00 PM #6887426 0 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Yorkson Turf map
3 BCT Strikers 04F
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #6887419 1 BGSC Intensity Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 BCT Strikers 04F
1:00 PM #6887421 3 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
4 CMFSC Fury D2
2:00 PM #6887423 1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #4 Full Field map
0 CMFSC Inferno D2
2:00 PM #6887424 2 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
5:00 PM #6887420 2 NWSC Crush Mercer Oval map
5 VUFC Silver Bullets
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:00 PM #6887416 1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 CMFSC Fury D2
4:00 PM #6887417 2 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
1 CMFSC Inferno D2
4:00 PM #6887413 2 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Yorkson Turf map
4 BGSC Intensity
6:30 PM #6887415 2 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
3 VUFC Silver Bullets
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:00 AM #6887409 1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 VUFC Silver Bullets
12:00 PM #6887407 2 BGSC Intensity Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 NWSC Crush
1:30 PM #6887410 3 CMFSC Fury D2 Cunnings map
3 WVFC United-G04
2:00 PM #6887412 2 CMFSC Inferno D2 TC Mobilio map
3 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
2:15 PM #6887408 4 BCT Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
1 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #6887401 1 NSGSC TORNADOS-04 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
3 BGSC Intensity
2:00 PM #6887403 3 WVFC United-G04 Ambleside E (AT) map
2 VUFC Silver Bullets
2:00 PM #6887402 1 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen) MRC #4 Full Field map
4 BCT Strikers 04F
4:00 PM #6887406 5 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
1 NWSC Crush
5:00 PM #6887404 1 CMFSC Inferno D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 CMFSC Fury D2
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:30 AM #6887396 2 BCT Strikers 04F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 WVFC United-G04
11:00 AM #6887399 4 CMFSC Fury D2 Cunnings map
0 LANGLEY UTD RICHARDSONF19 Div 2
11:30 AM #6887400 3 NWSC Crush Mercer Oval map
1 NSGSC TORNADOS-04
12:00 PM #6887395 5 BGSC Intensity Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 ASA 04G Storm Div 2 (Friesen)
2:00 PM #6887397 0 VUFC Silver Bullets UBC Warren Turf map
1 CMFSC Inferno D2
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
3:15 PM #6887414 NWSC Crush Mercer Oval map
BCT Strikers 04F