BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 11 8 2 1 25 33 15
NSGSC WARRIORS-04 14 5 1 8 23 24 5
SUSC Sounders 04F 12 3 1 8 17 7 5
PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) 12 5 5 2 17 16 14
CMFSC Inferno D2 5 5 0 0 15 16 1
VUFC Force 11 2 4 5 11 9 13
VAFC_Storm 13 0 5 8 8 3 17
VAFC Falcons 12 1 6 5 8 16 33
GU16-2B BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUFC Pythons 5 0 5 0 0 0 21
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6906925 1 VAFC Falcons Trillium East Trillium East map
5 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
12:15 PM #6906924 0 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 VUFC Force
3:00 PM #6906923 0 VUFC Pythons University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 CMFSC Inferno D2
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:00 AM #6906921 2 CMFSC Inferno D2 TC Mobilio map
0 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
11:00 AM #6906922 2 VUFC Force UBC Ken Woods Turf map
2 VAFC Falcons
2:00 PM #6906920 7 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
VUFC Pythons
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:15 PM #6906917 1 VUFC Force Point Grey Secondary School map
2 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
12:15 PM #6906918 5 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) Gates Park Turf 2 map
0 VUFC Pythons
4:00 PM #6906919 0 VAFC Falcons Trillium East Trillium East map
4 CMFSC Inferno D2
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6906916 0 VUFC Pythons University Hill Artificial Turf map
5 VAFC Falcons
1:00 PM #6906931 4 CMFSC Inferno D2 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 VUFC Force
2:00 PM #6906932 3 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
2 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:00 AM #6906929 2 VUFC Force UBC Ken Woods Turf map
VUFC Pythons
1:00 PM #6906928 4 CMFSC Inferno D2 TC Mobilio map
0 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
2:15 PM #6906930 1 VAFC Falcons Memorial South Memorial South map
2 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:15 AM #7287845 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287865 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287805 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287925 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287905 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287985 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287645 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287825 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287705 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287785 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287685 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287625 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287605 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287725 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287585 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287745 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287945 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287965 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287665 0 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287765 0 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
12:15 AM #7287885 0 VAFC_Storm TBD map
0 _prev div opponent_
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:55 AM #6906915 VAFC_Storm TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
2:00 PM #6906926 1 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
2 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
3:00 PM #6906927 6 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 VAFC Falcons
4:15 PM #7181265 0 VUFC Force UBC Ken Woods Turf map
0 SUSC Sounders 04F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:55 AM #6906913 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
2:15 PM #6906914 1 VAFC Falcons Van Tech map
1 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
2:30 PM #7181285 VUFC Force UBC Ken Woods Turf map
WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
4:00 PM #6906912 1 SUSC Sounders 04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
0 VAFC_Storm
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7188425 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) BYE - NO FIELD map
GU16-2B BYE
10:30 AM #6906910 2 VUFC Force UBC Warren Turf map
0 VAFC_Storm
2:00 PM #6906911 1 SUSC Sounders 04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
5 NSGSC WARRIORS-04
2:30 PM #6906909 5 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 Andree Vajda Janyk Field map
2 VAFC Falcons
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188445 VAFC Falcons TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
12:00 PM #6906908 0 VAFC_Storm Trillium West Trillium West map
4 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
12:15 PM #6906907 0 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 SUSC Sounders 04F
2:00 PM #6906906 3 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 VUFC Force
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #7188565 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
12:00 PM #6906903 0 VAFC_Storm Trillium East Trillium East map
6 NSGSC WARRIORS-04
2:00 PM #6906905 0 VUFC Force Point Grey Secondary School map
1 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
4:00 PM #6906904 4 SUSC Sounders 04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 VAFC Falcons
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188585 SUSC Sounders 04F TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
11:30 AM #6906900 2 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Burdett Turf map
3 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
12:15 PM #6906901 2 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) Gates Park Turf 2 map
1 VAFC_Storm
2:00 PM #6906902 1 VAFC Falcons Trillium East Trillium East map
1 VUFC Force
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 AM #7188645 VUFC Force TBD map
GU16-2B BYE
12:00 PM #6906899 2 VAFC_Storm Trillium West Trillium West map
2 VAFC Falcons
2:00 PM #6906898 1 NSGSC WARRIORS-04 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
0 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer)
2:00 PM #6906897 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04 Fred Jopson map
SUSC Sounders 04F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
12:15 PM #6906895 1 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) Gates Park Turf 2 map
3 WYSC SEA2SKY STRIKERS-G04
2:00 PM #6906894 SUSC Sounders 04F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
VUFC Force
2:00 PM #6906896 1 VAFC Falcons Trillium West Trillium West map
1 NSGSC WARRIORS-04
4:00 PM #7188665 VAFC_Storm TBD map
GU16-2B BYE