BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WVFC Spuraways-G02 6 5 1 0 15 24 9
VUFC Lightning 5 4 0 1 13 21 4
U18 Richmond FC 6 4 1 1 13 23 11
VAFC Vancouver Vortex 6 4 2 0 12 23 13
BCT Hawks 02F 6 3 3 0 9 15 13
GVU Akal FC 02F 6 2 1 3 9 15 15
02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3 6 2 3 1 7 10 10
SDL Devils 02F 5 2 3 0 6 10 17
SUSC Wildfire 02F 5 2 3 0 6 10 10
CFC 02F Royal 1 1 0 0 3 1 0
NSGSC Meteorites-02 6 1 5 0 3 10 27
NWSC Athletico 5 1 4 0 3 6 14
NSGSC FUSION-02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUFC Panthers 5 0 5 0 0 2 27
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6887930 1 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
1 GVU Akal FC 02F
2:15 PM #6887929 0 BCT Hawks 02F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
1 SUSC Wildfire 02F
3:30 PM #6887931 VUFC Panthers UBC Warren Turf map
VUFC Lightning
3:45 PM #6887932 1 SDL Devils 02F Mackie Turf #1 map
6 U18 Richmond FC
4:00 PM #6887927 1 VAFC Vancouver Vortex Empire Field North map
4 WVFC Spuraways-G02
5:00 PM #6887928 2 NSGSC Meteorites-02 Sutherland Turf map
1 NWSC Athletico
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6887924 0 SUSC Wildfire 02F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
2 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3
12:15 PM #6887925 6 GVU Akal FC 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 VUFC Panthers
1:45 PM #6887926 5 VUFC Lightning UBC Warren Turf map
1 SDL Devils 02F
4:00 PM #6887921 3 U18 Richmond FC Richmond High School map
2 VAFC Vancouver Vortex
4:00 PM #6887922 5 WVFC Spuraways-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
1 NSGSC Meteorites-02
5:00 PM #6887923 2 NWSC Athletico Mercer Oval map
3 BCT Hawks 02F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6887915 2 VUFC Lightning University Hill Artificial Turf map
0 U18 Richmond FC
2:00 PM #6887918 6 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 NWSC Athletico
2:15 PM #6887917 5 BCT Hawks 02F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
1 WVFC Spuraways-G02
3:30 PM #6887919 VUFC Panthers UBC Warren Turf map
7 SUSC Wildfire 02F
4:15 PM #6887920 2 SDL Devils 02F Delsom Tuf #1 map
3 GVU Akal FC 02F
5:00 PM #6887916 2 NSGSC Meteorites-02 Sutherland Turf map
6 VAFC Vancouver Vortex
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
8:45 AM #6887909 2 GVU Akal FC 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
2 VUFC Lightning
4:00 PM #6887914 1 SUSC Wildfire 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
3 SDL Devils 02F
4:00 PM #6887911 3 VAFC Vancouver Vortex Empire Field North map
1 BCT Hawks 02F
4:00 PM #6887910 9 U18 Richmond FC Richmond High School map
2 NSGSC Meteorites-02
4:00 PM #6887912 1 WVFC Spuraways-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3
5:00 PM #6887913 1 NWSC Athletico Mercer Oval map
0 VUFC Panthers
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
3:30 AM #6887904 5 VUFC Lightning UBC Warren Turf map
1 SUSC Wildfire 02F
10:00 AM #6887906 1 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
7 VAFC Vancouver Vortex
10:30 AM #6887903 3 GVU Akal FC 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
3 U18 Richmond FC
1:45 PM #6887907 2 VUFC Panthers UBC Warren Turf map
8 WVFC Spuraways-G02
2:15 PM #6887905 4 BCT Hawks 02F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
2 NSGSC Meteorites-02
4:30 PM #6887908 3 SDL Devils 02F Delsom Tuf #1 map
2 NWSC Athletico
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:15 PM #7181585 GVU Akal FC 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
7 VUFC Lightning
2:15 PM #6887901 4 VAFC Vancouver Vortex Memorial South Memorial South map
2 BCT Hawks 02F
3:15 PM #6887899 2 U18 Richmond FC Boyd Park Boyd Red map
1 NSGSC Meteorites-02
4:00 PM #6887897 SUSC Wildfire 02F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
NSGSC FUSION-02
4:00 PM #6887902 5 WVFC Spuraways-G02 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 VUFC Panthers
4:30 PM #6887900 1 CFC 02F Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
0 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3
5:00 PM #6887898 NWSC Athletico Mercer Oval map
SDL Devils 02F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:15 AM #7181605 GVU Akal FC 02F Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
U18 Richmond FC
12:00 PM #6887894 02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
VAFC Vancouver Vortex
12:30 PM #6887892 VUFC Lightning University Hill Artificial Turf map
SUSC Wildfire 02F
2:15 PM #6887891 BCT Hawks 02F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
NSGSC Meteorites-02
3:30 PM #6887895 VUFC Panthers UBC Warren Turf map
CFC 02F Royal
4:00 PM #6887893 NSGSC FUSION-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
NWSC Athletico
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7181865 SUSC Wildfire 02F TBD map
GVU Akal FC 02F
1:55 AM #6887885 WVFC Spuraways-G02 TBD map
NSGSC FUSION-02
1:55 AM #6887890 NWSC Athletico TBD map
VUFC Lightning
1:55 AM #6887889 CFC 02F Royal TBD map
SDL Devils 02F
1:55 AM #6887887 U18 Richmond FC TBD map
BCT Hawks 02F
2:15 PM #6887886 VAFC Vancouver Vortex Van Tech map
VUFC Panthers
5:00 PM #6887888 NSGSC Meteorites-02 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:45 PM #6887883 VUFC Panthers UBC Warren Turf map
NSGSC Meteorites-02
2:30 PM #6887882 VUFC Lightning University Hill Artificial Turf map
WVFC Spuraways-G02
4:00 PM #6887881 NSGSC FUSION-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
CFC 02F Royal
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:15 PM #6887876 BCT Hawks 02F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
VUFC Panthers
5:00 PM #6887873 NSGSC Meteorites-02 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
SDL Devils 02F
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
5:00 PM #6887869 NSGSC FUSION-02 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
NSGSC Meteorites-02
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
5:00 PM #6887861 NSGSC Meteorites-02 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
VUFC Lightning
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
4:00 PM #6887857 NSGSC FUSION-02 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
02 Chilliwack FC Strikers - Division 3