BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
MSC U13B Div 3 12 9 1 2 29 64 21
LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 11 8 2 1 25 49 24
AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) 12 7 4 1 22 36 28
WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) 13 6 5 2 20 29 37
WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) 12 6 5 1 19 35 25
ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) 5 5 0 0 15 32 1
AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 5 5 0 0 15 29 5
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) 11 4 5 2 14 27 35
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 11 4 6 1 13 29 40
LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 11 2 9 0 6 25 58
AFC U13B Strikers 9 1 8 0 3 11 33
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 12 0 12 0 0 13 72
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6927169 2 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Westview Secondary School map
4 AFC U13B Strikers
9:00 AM #6927167 0 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
7 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
9:45 AM #6927168 0 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
4 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
10:00 AM #6927170 2 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
2 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
11:30 AM #6927171 2 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
5 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6927172 0 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
6 MSC U13B Div 3
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6927166 5 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Mclughan Park map
3 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
10:00 AM #6927163 7 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
0 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
11:30 AM #6927165 3 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
12:00 PM #6927164 2 AFC U13B Strikers Albion Sports Complex 1 map
4 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau)
2:15 PM #6927162 7 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
4:00 PM #6927161 9 MSC U13B Div 3 Field #9 map
3 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6927155 9 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Dorothy Peacock Elementary School Dorothy Peacock - East map
2 MSC U13B Div 3
10:00 AM #6927158 0 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
7 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
11:15 AM #6927156 3 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
11:30 AM #6927159 6 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Tzeachten Field map
1 AFC U13B Strikers
12:00 PM #6927160 3 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Dorothy Peacock Elementary School Dorothy Peacock - East map
4 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
12:00 PM #6927157 2 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Albion Sports Complex 1 map
7 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6927154 1 AFC U13B Strikers Karina LeBlanc map
2 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
12:30 PM #6927151 2 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
8 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
1:00 PM #6927150 2 MSC U13B Div 3 Field #9 map
0 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
1:00 PM #6927153 7 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
1:15 PM #6927152 6 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
2 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau)
4:30 PM #6927149 0 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
6 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6927148 1 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Routley Park map
7 ASA 07B Lightning Div 3 (Longoria)
10:00 AM #6927145 3 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Westview Secondary School map
0 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
10:00 AM #6927146 7 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
0 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
11:30 AM #6927143 1 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 MSC U13B Div 3
12:00 PM #6927147 1 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
2 AUSC U13 Leclerc Div 3
12:00 PM #6927144 2 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
0 AFC U13B Strikers
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6927138 6 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
1 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
12:30 PM #6927139 6 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) MRC #2 Full Field map
0 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
1:00 PM #6927141 3 MSC U13B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
1:00 PM #6927140 5 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Karina LeBlanc map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
1:30 PM #6927137 0 AFC U13B Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
3 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:30 AM #6927136 2 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
3 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
10:00 AM #6927133 3 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
8 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
10:15 AM #6927132 1 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau)
10:30 AM #6927131 AFC U13B Strikers Albion Sports Complex 1 map
MSC U13B Div 3
12:00 PM #6927135 2 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Tzeachten Field map
0 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:30 AM #6927127 1 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
10:00 AM #6927125 3 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
2 AFC U13B Strikers
10:30 AM #6927129 7 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Albion Sports Complex 1 map
2 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
11:30 AM #6927130 5 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
1:00 PM #6927128 4 MSC U13B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:30 AM #6927123 0 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
4 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
11:00 AM #6927124 6 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
9 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
1:30 PM #6927120 AFC U13B Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6927121 1 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Telosky Telosky #2 map
8 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
4:00 PM #6927119 1 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) MRC #4 Full Field map
12 MSC U13B Div 3
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
3:00 AM #6927115 1 AFC U13B Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
8 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
12:30 PM #6927114 2 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
4 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
12:30 PM #6927118 2 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) MRC #2 Full Field map
2 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6927116 1 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Telosky Telosky #2 map
3 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
3:00 PM #6927117 8 MSC U13B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #6927108 2 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
7 MSC U13B Div 3
11:30 AM #6927110 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau)
12:00 PM #6927109 2 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend C - Grass map
5 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
12:00 PM #6927112 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Routley Park map
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
3:00 PM #6927111 3 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Golden Ears Golden Ears map
0 AFC U13B Strikers
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927104 2 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3
12:30 PM #6927105 3 LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
2 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara)
1:00 PM #6927106 7 MSC U13B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3
3:00 PM #6927103 AFC U13B Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
3:30 PM #6927102 0 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau) Abby Senior Turf map
1 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927096 1 WCA U13B4 div 3 Titans (Lara) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
1 MSC U13B Div 3
12:00 PM #6927097 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT map
LANGLEY UTD DAVISF19 Div 3
12:00 PM #6927095 2 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
4 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
1:00 PM #6927099 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Esau)
2:00 PM #6927100 LANGLEY UTD KLASSENF19 DIV 3 Routley Park map
AFC U13B Strikers