BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) 5 4 0 1 13 20 3
06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 5 4 0 1 13 22 4
AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie 5 4 1 0 12 20 9
LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 5 3 1 1 10 17 13
ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) 5 3 2 0 9 24 14
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 3 2 1 0 6 11 6
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 5 1 4 0 3 9 14
06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 4 0 3 1 1 7 17
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) 4 0 4 0 0 4 28
MSC U14B Div 3 5 0 5 0 0 5 31
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6928450 4 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
0 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3
10:30 AM #6928449 4 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
3 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3
11:15 AM #6928451 3 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie
12:00 PM #6928452 6 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 MSC U14B Div 3
1:00 PM #6928448 10 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6928446 0 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
3 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams)
10:30 AM #6928447 5 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
2 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3
12:00 PM #6928445 2 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend B - Grass map
8 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
2:00 PM #6928444 1 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
4 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
2:30 PM #6928443 1 MSC U14B Div 3 Field #9 map
6 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6928440 7 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Tzeachten Field map
0 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)
10:00 AM #6928439 2 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Mclughan Park map
6 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras)
12:30 PM #6928442 3 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3
12:45 PM #6928441 1 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3
1:00 PM #6928438 6 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
1 MSC U14B Div 3
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6928435 1 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) MRC #4 Full Field map
2 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
2:00 PM #6928436 0 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
7 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams)
2:00 PM #6928433 2 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
4 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie
2:30 PM #6928434 2 MSC U14B Div 3 Field #9 map
6 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
2:30 PM #6928437 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6928430 1 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Tzeachten Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
1:00 PM #6928431 6 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras)
1:00 PM #6928429 4 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3
2:00 PM #6928428 7 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
0 MSC U14B Div 3
2:00 PM #6928432 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)