BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) 5 5 0 0 15 28 2
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 6 4 1 1 13 17 6
AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus 6 4 2 0 12 24 13
AFC U15B div 3 Strikers 6 3 3 0 9 14 16
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 4 2 2 0 6 12 15
LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3 5 1 3 1 4 4 14
WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) 6 1 4 1 4 3 15
ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) 6 0 5 1 1 1 22
BU15-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929371 4 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) Exhibition Park #3 SW field map
0 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3
3:00 PM #6929370 0 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
5 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus
4:00 PM #6929369 0 LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
0 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen)
4:15 PM #6929372 2 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
4 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929365 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend B - Grass map
LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3
12:00 PM #6929366 0 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) MRC #2 Full Field map
3 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers
2:00 PM #6929367 1 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus Albion Sports Complex 1 map
4 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
4:00 PM #6929368 0 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
0 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6929361 7 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 Routley Park map
1 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
12:00 PM #6929363 7 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
0 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen)
2:00 PM #6929362 5 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers Albion Sports Complex 1 map
1 LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3
2:30 PM #6929364 0 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
5 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929360 0 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
1 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis)
1:30 PM #6929357 1 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus Golden Ears Golden Ears map
5 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3
3:30 PM #6929358 4 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers
4:00 PM #6929359 0 LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
7 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929355 6 ASA 05B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
1 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers
2:00 PM #6929356 0 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3
4:00 PM #6929354 3 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NE map
0 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen)
5:00 PM #6929353 4 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus Golden Ears Golden Ears map
3 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929350 0 LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3
2:00 PM #6929349 1 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) Exhibition Park #2 SE field map
8 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus
3:00 PM #6929352 3 AFC U15B div 3 Strikers Golden Ears Golden Ears map
0 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929346 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus Albion Sports Complex 1 map
LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3
4:00 PM #6929345 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) MRC #2 Full Field map
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
4:00 PM #6929347 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
AFC U15B div 3 Strikers
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6929344 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 TBD map
WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis)
8:00 AM #6929342 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus TBD map
AFC U15B div 3 Strikers
8:00 AM #6929341 ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen) TBD map
LANGLEY UTD MRAKF19 DIV 3
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #6929340 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Telosky Telosky #2 map
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #6929332 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Telosky Telosky #2 map
ASA 05B Lightning Div 3 (Hakkarainen)
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #6929324 WCA U15B2 div 3 (Tellis) Karina LeBlanc map
AFC U15B div 3 Strikers