BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CCB Dynamite 05M 13 6 0 7 25 23 4
SFC Speed 05M 12 6 1 5 23 50 27
CCB Liverpool 05M 13 5 1 7 22 38 14
NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 12 6 4 2 20 38 24
SFC Warriors 05M 13 4 2 7 19 30 22
CFC 05M Renegades 11 5 6 0 15 30 42
SUSC Magic 05M 12 4 6 2 14 20 28
GVU Royals 05M 4 4 0 0 12 22 2
SDU Lightning 05M 9 3 5 1 10 17 19
GAC Barcelona 05 13 1 6 6 9 16 46
SUSC Raptors 05M 11 2 8 1 7 18 36
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BCT Cheetahs-place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BU15-3S BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SDU Eagles 04M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BCT Cheetahs 05M 7 0 7 0 0 6 44
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929672 6 GVU Royals 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
0 SDU Lightning 05M
12:00 PM #6929669 3 SUSC Magic 05M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
6 SFC Speed 05M
12:30 PM #6929671 2 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
3 SUSC Raptors 05M
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:30 AM #6929665 0 SDU Lightning 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SUSC Magic 05M
12:00 PM #6929668 0 SUSC Raptors 05M AJ McLellan Elementary Grass map
6 GVU Royals 05M
4:00 PM #6929666 6 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 CFC 05M Renegades
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6929661 1 SUSC Raptors 05M Hazelgrove Elementary Grass map
5 SDU Lightning 05M
2:00 PM #6929662 4 CFC 05M Renegades SSAP SSAP #10 map
3 SUSC Magic 05M
4:00 PM #6929663 1 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 SFC Speed 05M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929659 1 SUSC Magic 05M Don Christian Park East Grass map
3 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
2:00 PM #6929660 2 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
4 GVU Royals 05M
2:30 PM #6929658 SDU Lightning 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
CFC 05M Renegades
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:50 AM #6929656 6 GVU Royals 05M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
0 SUSC Magic 05M
2:00 PM #6929655 7 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
0 CFC 05M Renegades
4:00 PM #6929654 2 SUSC Raptors 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
2 SFC Speed 05M
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7231785 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231665 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7232005 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231885 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231985 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231725 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231945 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231925 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231605 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231705 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231845 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231825 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231905 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231685 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231625 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231645 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231865 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231965 0 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231585 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231545 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231745 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231805 0 GAC Barcelona 05 TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231765 0 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7231565 0 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 AM #7181105 CCB Dynamite 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
10:00 AM #6929652 5 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
4 CFC 05M Renegades
2:00 PM #6929649 11 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
6 GAC Barcelona 05
2:15 PM #6929650 5 SDU Lightning 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
0 SUSC Magic 05M
4:00 PM #6929651 8 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
4:00 PM #7181125 6 SUSC Raptors 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
0 BCT Cheetahs 05M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:15 PM #7181145 BCT Cheetahs 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
BU15-3S BYE
2:00 PM #6929646 2 GAC Barcelona 05 Lionel Courchene Park map
9 CCB Liverpool 05M
2:00 PM #7181165 SUSC Raptors 05M Adams Road Elementary Grass map
3 SDU Lightning 05M
4:00 PM #6929645 0 CFC 05M Renegades SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 SUSC Magic 05M
5:45 PM #6929647 1 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
1 SFC Speed 05M
6:00 PM #6929648 4 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
1 SFC Warriors 05M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:55 AM #6929642 SUSC Raptors 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
12:00 PM #6929641 9 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
4 GAC Barcelona 05
1:00 PM #6929644 0 SDU Lightning 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
2 CFC 05M Renegades
3:45 PM #7188925 2 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
4 CCB Dynamite 05M
4:00 PM #7188945 7 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
0 BCT Cheetahs 05M
4:30 PM #6929643 1 SUSC Magic 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 map
1 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188985 SDU Lightning 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
9:30 AM #6929640 1 BCT Cheetahs 05M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
8 CCB Liverpool 05M
12:00 PM #7188965 1 SUSC Raptors 05M Adams Road Elementary Grass map
5 SFC Speed 05M
1:00 PM #6929639 0 GAC Barcelona 05 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
7 SUSC Magic 05M
2:30 PM #6929637 8 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
3 CFC 05M Renegades
4:00 PM #6929638 4 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 SFC Warriors 05M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
7:00 AM #7189025 SFC Speed 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
10:00 AM #6929636 6 CFC 05M Renegades Peace Arch Elementary map
0 GAC Barcelona 05
1:00 PM #6929633 0 SDU Lightning 05M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
2 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
2:00 PM #6929634 1 SUSC Magic 05M Adams Road Elementary Grass map
2 CCB Dynamite 05M
3:45 PM #6929635 9 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 BCT Cheetahs 05M
5:30 PM #7189005 5 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 SUSC Raptors 05M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7189045 CCB Liverpool 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
11:00 AM #6929631 0 BCT Cheetahs 05M Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 SUSC Magic 05M
12:00 PM #6929629 4 GAC Barcelona 05 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
0 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
1:30 PM #7189065 4 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
2 SDU Lightning 05M
2:00 PM #6929632 2 SUSC Raptors 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 SFC Warriors 05M
4:00 PM #6929630 6 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
0 CFC 05M Renegades
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 AM #7189085 SFC Warriors 05M TBD map
BU15-3S BYE
12:15 PM #7189105 2 SFC Speed 05M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
2 CCB Liverpool 05M
12:30 PM #6929627 4 BCT Cheetahs 05M Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
6 CFC 05M Renegades
2:00 PM #6929628 1 SUSC Raptors 05M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
2 SUSC Magic 05M
4:00 PM #6929625 SDU Lightning 05M Holly Park 11 v. 11 Turf map
GAC Barcelona 05
4:00 PM #6929626 2 CCB Dynamite 05M Newton Athletic Turf #3 map
0 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6929623 3 CFC 05M Renegades SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 SUSC Raptors 05M
12:00 PM #6929621 0 GAC Barcelona 05 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
4 CCB Dynamite 05M
2:00 PM #7189125 3 SFC Warriors 05M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
3 SFC Speed 05M
2:15 PM #7189145 4 CCB Liverpool 05M Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 SDU Lightning 05M
2:30 PM #6929622 7 NDSC Lightning Bolts 05 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
0 BCT Cheetahs 05M