BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) 9 9 0 0 27 27 8
AFC U16B div 3 Gunners 7 4 1 2 14 17 9
LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 10 3 5 2 11 13 14
Mission Spartans Div 3 10 3 6 1 10 14 22
WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) 10 1 8 1 4 9 27
BU16-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930203 3 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
0 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
5:30 PM #6930205 1 Mission Spartans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:00 AM #6930200 2 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3
1:30 PM #6930202 3 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
0 Mission Spartans Div 3
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:00 PM #6930199 3 Mission Spartans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
2 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
1:30 PM #6930197 1 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
3 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930211 0 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) Pitt Meadows Athletic Park PMAP #8 map
2 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners
4:00 PM #6930196 2 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 Mission Spartans Div 3
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:30 PM #6930209 2 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
0 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3
2:30 PM #6930208 1 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
1:00 PM #6930195 0 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
0 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3
4:00 PM #6930207 3 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) MRC #4 Full Field map
0 Mission Spartans Div 3
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6930193 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) TBD map
BU16-3E BYE
1:00 PM #6930194 1 Mission Spartans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
1 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners
4:00 PM #6930192 0 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6930190 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 TBD map
BU16-3E BYE
4:00 PM #6930189 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) MRC #4 Full Field map
AFC U16B div 3 Gunners
4:00 PM #6930191 3 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark) Telosky Telosky #2 map
0 Mission Spartans Div 3
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
1:00 PM #6930188 2 Mission Spartans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
0 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3
6:30 PM #6930186 5 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
2 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930183 4 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) MRC #4 Full Field map
1 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
4:00 PM #6930184 3 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
3 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6930180 3 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 Dorothy Peacock Elementary School Dorothy Peacock - East map
0 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
1:00 PM #6930182 2 Mission Spartans Div 3 Field #9 map
5 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:10 PM #6930177 2 ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil) MRC #2 Full Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3
4:30 PM #6930179 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
Mission Spartans Div 3
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930176 4 Mission Spartans Div 3 Field #9 map
0 WCA U16B3 div 3 Saints (Verones/Stark)
7:00 PM #6930174 AFC U16B div 3 Gunners Golden Ears Golden Ears map
ASA 04B Athletic Div 3 (Mahil)