BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUFC Hawks 13 8 3 2 26 31 16
VAFC Lightning Bolts 13 6 3 4 22 33 32
SBMC Storm 12 4 3 5 17 29 23
KLM Pacers 15 2 3 10 16 12 17
NWSC Wolves 4 4 0 0 12 17 9
RFC Strikers 2004B 13 3 8 2 11 18 27
CAUFC Galaxy 2004 13 1 8 4 7 20 36
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #7042836 1 RFC Strikers 2004B Minoru Oval Minoru Oval Full map
0 VUFC Hawks
10:15 AM #7042837 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
SBMC Storm
6:15 PM #7042835 5 VAFC Lightning Bolts Trillium West Trillium West map
2 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
Friday, September 13th, 2019
7:00 PM #7042833 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 2 map
1 RFC Strikers 2004B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #7042834 1 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
4 NWSC Wolves
3:00 PM #7042832 0 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
1 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:15 AM #7042831 5 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
3 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
12:15 PM #7042829 4 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
2 SBMC Storm
4:00 PM #7042830 1 RFC Strikers 2004B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
4 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #7042843 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Caribou Oval map
2 VUFC Hawks
4:15 PM #7042844 2 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
RFC Strikers 2004B
5:45 PM #7042828 4 VAFC Lightning Bolts Andy Livingstone East map
5 NWSC Wolves
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:15 AM #7042842 3 NWSC Wolves Mercer Oval map
1 RFC Strikers 2004B
12:30 PM #7042840 2 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Caribou Oval map
2 SBMC Storm
2:00 PM #7042841 3 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Friday, October 18th, 2019
12:00 AM #7233205 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233285 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233245 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233225 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233185 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233265 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
12:00 AM #7233305 0 KLM Pacers TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
8:00 PM #7042827 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
2 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7042839 7 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
10:45 AM #7042838 2 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 RFC Strikers 2004B
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:30 AM #7042824 5 VAFC Lightning Bolts Van Tech map
5 SBMC Storm
2:00 PM #7042826 0 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
3 VUFC Hawks
3:00 PM #7042825 1 RFC Strikers 2004B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
3 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
Friday, November 1st, 2019
8:00 PM #7042823 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Burnaby North Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:30 AM #7042822 2 VAFC Lightning Bolts Van Tech map
1 RFC Strikers 2004B
12:30 PM #7042821 3 SBMC Storm Cariboo Oval Turf map
2 VUFC Hawks
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
10:15 AM #7042820 2 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
2 VAFC Lightning Bolts
2:00 PM #7042818 3 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
3:00 PM #7042819 2 RFC Strikers 2004B King George Athletic Turf King George AT Full map
2 SBMC Storm
Friday, November 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #7042815 3 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #7042817 2 RFC Strikers 2004B Hugh Boyd Park Hugh Boyd Red map
1 KLM Pacers
6:15 PM #7042816 0 VAFC Lightning Bolts Trillium West Trillium West map
6 VUFC Hawks
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:15 AM #7042812 2 VAFC Lightning Bolts Empire Field South map
2 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
3:00 PM #7042813 RFC Strikers 2004B Minoru 2 Minoru 2 Full map
3 VUFC Hawks
6:15 PM #7042814 2 KLM Pacers Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
0 SBMC Storm
Friday, November 29th, 2019
7:00 PM #7042810 1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004 Burnaby Lake West # 2 map
5 RFC Strikers 2004B
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
2:00 PM #7042811 1 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 KLM Pacers
4:00 PM #7042809 2 SBMC Storm Byrne Creek Turf map
2 VAFC Lightning Bolts
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #7042808 4 KLM Pacers Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
1 CAUFC Galaxy 2004
12:00 PM #7042807 2 RFC Strikers 2004B Minoru 3 Minoru 3 Full map
3 VAFC Lightning Bolts
2:00 PM #7042806 1 VUFC Hawks UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 SBMC Storm