BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 5 5 0 0 15 22 4
AFC U17B div 3 Barca 6 3 1 2 11 12 6
GAC Impact 03 6 2 3 1 7 13 16
SUSC Rockets 03M 5 2 3 0 6 13 10
SDU Wolves 03M 5 1 2 2 5 5 7
NDSC Delta FC 03 5 0 4 1 1 1 23
BU17-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWSC Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PMSC BU17D3 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6931043 1 AFC U17B div 3 Barca Westview Secondary School map
1 SDU Wolves 03M
4:00 PM #6931044 6 SUSC Rockets 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
2 GAC Impact 03
4:30 PM #6931045 0 NDSC Delta FC 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
7 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6931041 2 SDU Wolves 03M Pebble Hill Park (Grass) map
0 SUSC Rockets 03M
12:30 PM #6931040 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 AFC U17B div 3 Barca
2:00 PM #6931042 6 GAC Impact 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
0 NDSC Delta FC 03
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
2:00 PM #6931037 1 GAC Impact 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
6 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
4:00 PM #6931038 0 SUSC Rockets 03M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
3 AFC U17B div 3 Barca
6:00 PM #6931039 NDSC Delta FC 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
SDU Wolves 03M
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:30 AM #6931052 2 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 SUSC Rockets 03M
2:00 PM #6931036 4 AFC U17B div 3 Barca Albion Sports Complex 1 map
0 NDSC Delta FC 03
3:30 PM #6931051 0 SDU Wolves 03M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 GAC Impact 03
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6931048 2 SDU Wolves 03M Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
5 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3
2:00 PM #6931049 3 GAC Impact 03 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
4 AFC U17B div 3 Barca
4:15 PM #6931050 1 NDSC Delta FC 03 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
6 SUSC Rockets 03M
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7181385 0 SDU Wolves 03M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 AFC U17B div 3 Barca
1:00 PM #6931047 NWSC Lions Mercer Oval map
PMSC BU17D3 Tigers
3:00 PM #6931046 0 GAC Impact 03 Erma Stephenson Park map
0 NDSC Delta FC 03
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 AM #7181405 SDU Wolves 03M TBD map
BU17-3E BYE
10:00 AM #6931032 PMSC BU17D3 Tigers Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
GAC Impact 03
4:00 PM #6931033 AFC U17B div 3 Barca Westview Secondary School map
NWSC Lions
6:00 PM #6931034 NDSC Delta FC 03 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
SUSC Rockets 03M
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:00 AM #7188265 NDSC Delta FC 03 TBD map
BU17-3E BYE
1:55 AM #6931029 AFC U17B div 3 Barca TBD map
GAC Impact 03
1:55 AM #6931030 PMSC BU17D3 Tigers TBD map
SUSC Rockets 03M
1:55 AM #6931031 SDU Wolves 03M TBD map
NWSC Lions
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 AM #7188305 NWSC Lions TBD map
BU17-3E BYE
1:55 AM #6931027 SUSC Rockets 03M TBD map
AFC U17B div 3 Barca