BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 12 11 1 0 33 46 5
LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 13 10 2 1 31 48 10
LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 13 8 4 1 25 19 15
Mission Rockets Div3 12 2 9 1 7 5 31
WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) 10 2 8 0 6 8 35
07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 12 1 10 1 4 2 32
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:00 AM #6927803 7 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
11:30 AM #6927805 0 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
7 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
1:00 PM #6927804 0 Mission Rockets Div3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:15 AM #6927800 1 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
2 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
12:00 PM #6927801 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
0 Mission Rockets Div3
3:30 PM #6927802 3 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6927797 0 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
5 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
11:30 AM #6927799 1 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
2 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
1:00 PM #6927798 0 Mission Rockets Div3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
7 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
11:15 AM #6927812 5 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 Mission Rockets Div3
12:00 PM #6927811 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6927796 5 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #6927809 2 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
2:30 PM #6927810 2 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 Mission Rockets Div3
4:00 PM #6927808 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6927806 2 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Mclughan Park map
0 Mission Rockets Div3
12:00 PM #6927807 7 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)
1:00 PM #6927795 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
2 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927794 1 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
2 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
1:00 PM #6927793 3 Mission Rockets Div3 Field #9 map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
3:30 PM #6927792 1 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
4 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
11:00 AM #6927790 5 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 Mission Rockets Div3
11:15 AM #6927789 2 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
1 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
3:00 PM #6927791 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
2 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927788 1 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
7 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
1:00 PM #6927787 0 Mission Rockets Div3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
3:30 PM #6927786 1 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:00 AM #6927784 3 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
11:15 AM #6927783 7 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927782 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
1:00 PM #6927781 0 Mission Rockets Div3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
1 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3
3:30 PM #6927780 4 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6927777 1 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 MRC TURF #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6927779 1 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
0 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)
3:30 PM #6927778 0 07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
1 Mission Rockets Div3
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
11:30 AM #6927776 WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
07 Chilliwack FC Eclipse - Division 3
12:30 PM #6927774 1 LANGLEY UTD STANYERF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
2 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3
1:00 PM #6927775 0 Mission Rockets Div3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 LANGLEY UTD RINKF19 Div 3
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6927785 Mission Rockets Div3 Field #9 map
WCA U13G3 div 3 Strikers (Franco)