BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WVFC Wildcats-G06 11 11 0 0 33 53 8
NWSC Aftershock 10 9 0 1 28 33 12
VUFC Wildcats 12 9 2 1 28 30 14
VAFC TFC Magic 12 5 2 5 20 19 7
NSGSC Dominators-06 13 5 7 1 16 35 34
BGSC Spartans 11 4 6 1 13 16 20
VUFC Challengers 12 3 6 3 12 6 14
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 11 2 5 4 10 13 16
SDU Thunder 06F 4 1 2 1 4 9 6
NSGSC Sizzlers-06 10 1 8 1 4 10 37
PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) 12 0 12 0 0 0 56
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929187 0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Grass 2 map
7 WVFC Wildcats-G06
10:15 AM #6929188 0 BGSC Spartans Burnaby Central Secondary School map
2 VUFC Wildcats
12:45 PM #6929190 0 VUFC Challengers UBC Ken Woods Turf map
0 VAFC TFC Magic
4:30 PM #6929191 2 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 Charles Best map
3 NWSC Aftershock
5:00 PM #6929189 4 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
5 NSGSC Sizzlers-06
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929185 0 VAFC TFC Magic Trillium West Trillium West map
0 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3
12:00 PM #6929182 4 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 BGSC Spartans
12:30 PM #6929181 6 SDU Thunder 06F Mackie Turf map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
12:30 PM #6929183 1 VUFC Wildcats University Hill Artificial Turf map
0 NSGSC Dominators-06
5:00 PM #6929184 0 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
1 VUFC Challengers
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6929175 4 NWSC Aftershock Hume Park (grass) map
3 SDU Thunder 06F
12:45 PM #6929178 1 VUFC Challengers UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 VUFC Wildcats
1:00 PM #6929179 1 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 TC North (Main) map
1 NSGSC Sizzlers-06
2:00 PM #6929176 3 BGSC Spartans Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6929171 0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
5 NSGSC Dominators-06
10:30 AM #6929173 1 VUFC Wildcats UBC Warren Turf map
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3
10:45 AM #6929169 0 VAFC TFC Magic Van Tech map
2 NWSC Aftershock
12:30 PM #6929170 0 SDU Thunder 06F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
2 BGSC Spartans
2:00 PM #6929172 4 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
0 VUFC Challengers
Friday, October 4th, 2019
7:30 PM #6929177 4 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
6 WVFC Wildcats-G06
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6929163 0 VAFC TFC Magic Van Tech map
0 SDU Thunder 06F
10:00 AM #6929167 1 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 Hillcrest Middle School map
3 WVFC Wildcats-G06
2:00 PM #6929166 3 VUFC Challengers Point Grey Secondary School map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
3:15 PM #6929164 6 NWSC Aftershock Hume Park (grass) map
1 NSGSC Sizzlers-06
5:00 PM #6929165 2 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
1 BGSC Spartans
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929161 0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Grass 2 map
2 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3
11:00 AM #6929158 3 VUFC Wildcats UBC Ken Woods Turf map
4 NWSC Aftershock
12:00 PM #6929160 2 BGSC Spartans Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 VUFC Challengers
12:00 PM #6929159 6 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside F (Grass) map
0 NSGSC Dominators-06
5:00 PM #6929157 0 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
4 VAFC TFC Magic
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:45 AM #6929152 VAFC TFC Magic Memorial South Memorial South map
2 VUFC Wildcats
11:00 AM #6929155 1 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 TC Fridge map
1 BGSC Spartans
11:00 AM #6929154 0 VUFC Challengers UBC Ken Woods Turf map
2 NSGSC Dominators-06
12:30 PM #6929153 5 NWSC Aftershock Hume Park (grass) map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
5:00 PM #6929151 1 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
8 WVFC Wildcats-G06
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #6929145 3 VUFC Wildcats Point Grey Secondary School map
NSGSC Sizzlers-06
9:00 AM #6929147 0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
7 VAFC TFC Magic
10:15 AM #6929150 1 BGSC Spartans Burnaby Central Secondary School map
2 NWSC Aftershock
12:00 PM #6929146 1 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside F (Grass) map
VUFC Challengers
5:00 PM #6929149 2 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
4 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:15 AM #6929139 1 VUFC Wildcats Point Grey Secondary School map
7 WVFC Wildcats-G06
10:30 AM #6929143 0 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 TC North (Main) map
0 VUFC Challengers
12:30 PM #6929142 5 NWSC Aftershock Hume Park (grass) map
1 NSGSC Dominators-06
2:15 PM #6929141 1 VAFC TFC Magic Van Tech map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
5:00 PM #6929140 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
BGSC Spartans
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
10:30 AM #6929136 2 VAFC TFC Magic Memorial South Memorial South map
2 NSGSC Dominators-06
10:45 AM #6929137 7 VUFC Wildcats UBC Warren Turf map
PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
12:00 PM #6929138 NWSC Aftershock Hume Park (grass) map
VUFC Challengers
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #6929130 0 VUFC Challengers University Hill Artificial Turf map
2 VAFC TFC Magic
10:00 AM #6929131 0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Grass 2 map
3 WVFC Wildcats-G06
10:15 AM #6929128 1 BGSC Spartans Burnaby Central Secondary School map
3 VUFC Wildcats
10:30 AM #6929132 1 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 Charles Best map
2 NWSC Aftershock
5:00 PM #6929129 5 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
0 NSGSC Sizzlers-06
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6929125 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater) Gates Park Turf 2 map
BGSC Spartans
12:00 PM #6929121 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside F (Grass) map
NWSC Aftershock
12:15 PM #6929124 3 VAFC TFC Magic Memorial South Memorial South map
1 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3
12:45 PM #6929122 4 VUFC Wildcats UBC Ken Woods Turf map
1 NSGSC Dominators-06
5:00 PM #6929123 0 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
1 VUFC Challengers
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929120 0 NWSC Aftershock Mercer Oval map
0 VAFC TFC Magic
11:00 AM #6929118 VUFC Challengers UBC Ken Woods Turf map
2 VUFC Wildcats
1:00 PM #6929119 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 Cunnings map
NSGSC Sizzlers-06
1:15 PM #6929116 1 BGSC Spartans Byrne Creek Secondary School map
4 WVFC Wildcats-G06
5:00 PM #6929117 7 NSGSC Dominators-06 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
0 PCEFC U14G Div 3 Storm (Leadbeater)
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
12:15 PM #6929135 2 NSGSC Sizzlers-06 Windsor Park Windsor Turf map
4 BGSC Spartans
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929133 WVFC Wildcats-G06 Ambleside D (AT) map
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3