BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SDU Thunder 05F 5 5 0 0 15 22 0
05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 5 4 0 1 13 24 1
LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3 6 3 2 1 10 14 9
WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) 5 2 2 1 7 6 10
05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 5 2 2 1 7 5 7
SDL Spartans 05F 5 1 3 1 4 2 8
CFC 05F Riptides 5 1 4 0 3 3 16
Mission Titans Div 3 5 0 4 1 1 1 21
GU15-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NSFC U16 Girls 1 0 1 0 0 1 6
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6929889 4 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
0 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3
2:00 PM #6929890 0 CFC 05F Riptides Centennial Park map
5 SDU Thunder 05F
2:00 PM #6929892 3 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
0 SDL Spartans 05F
2:30 PM #6929891 0 Mission Titans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
0 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929888 1 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
2 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis)
11:30 AM #6929887 7 SDU Thunder 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 Mission Titans Div 3
2:00 PM #6929886 2 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
0 CFC 05F Riptides
4:45 PM #6929885 1 SDL Spartans 05F Delsom Tuf #1 map
1 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6929884 0 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 SDU Thunder 05F
2:30 PM #6929883 0 Mission Titans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
4 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3
4:00 PM #6929881 1 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
0 SDL Spartans 05F
4:00 PM #6929882 0 CFC 05F Riptides SSAP SSAP #3 map
7 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929879 7 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
0 Mission Titans Div 3
1:30 PM #6929877 4 SDU Thunder 05F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
0 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3
2:30 PM #6929878 1 SDL Spartans 05F Delsom Tuf #1 map
0 CFC 05F Riptides
4:00 PM #6929880 1 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
1 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis)
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6929873 3 SDU Thunder 05F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SDL Spartans 05F
2:00 PM #6929874 3 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3
2:00 PM #6929876 0 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 05 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
2:30 PM #6929875 1 Mission Titans Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
3 CFC 05F Riptides
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929872 CFC 05F Riptides SSAP SSAP #5 map
WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis)
2:00 PM #6929869 6 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 NSFC U16 Girls
4:30 PM #6929871 SDL Spartans 05F Mackie Turf #1 map
Mission Titans Div 3
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
2:00 PM #6929867 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
CFC 05F Riptides
2:00 PM #6929865 LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
SDL Spartans 05F
2:15 PM #6929868 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
Mission Titans Div 3
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6929863 05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3 TBD map
Mission Titans Div 3
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #6929860 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Telosky Telosky #2 map
05 Chilliwack FC Impact - Division 3
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
1:00 AM #6929856 NSFC U16 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
4:00 PM #6929852 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Karina LeBlanc map
LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6929844 WCA U15G2 div 3 Rebels (Davis) Telosky Telosky #2 map
CFC 05F Riptides
1:00 PM #6929841 NSFC U16 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
LANGLEY UTD ELLISF19 DIV 3