BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CMFSC Dash D-3 5 5 0 0 15 12 2
VUFC Bobcats 5 4 0 1 13 17 3
BGSC Strikers 5 3 0 2 11 12 4
NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 5 3 2 0 9 9 12
NSGSC Bandits-05 5 2 1 2 8 7 8
WVFC Wildcats-G05 5 2 2 1 7 16 7
VAFC Vipers 4 2 2 0 6 7 6
KLM Dragons 1 1 0 0 3 3 2
NSGSC Lynx-05 4 1 3 0 3 2 6
CMFSC Aztecks D-3 6 0 4 2 2 5 11
CAUFC Crush 2005 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
VAFC Silver Strikers 5 0 4 1 1 4 17
GU15-3W BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave) 5 0 5 0 0 0 16
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930150 1 NSGSC Bandits-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
0 WVFC Wildcats-G05
12:30 PM #6930151 0 VAFC Silver Strikers Van Tech map
4 VUFC Bobcats
2:00 PM #6930152 1 BGSC Strikers Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave)
2:00 PM #6930149 1 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
0 CMFSC Aztecks D-3
5:00 PM #6930148 3 CMFSC Dash D-3 TC North (Main) map
1 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:30 AM #6930143 1 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 Burdett Turf map
0 NSGSC Lynx-05
2:00 PM #6930146 1 VUFC Bobcats University Hill Artificial Turf map
1 BGSC Strikers
2:15 PM #6930142 0 VAFC Vipers Van Tech map
3 CMFSC Dash D-3
4:00 PM #6930145 6 WVFC Wildcats-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 VAFC Silver Strikers
5:00 PM #6930144 1 CMFSC Aztecks D-3 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 NSGSC Bandits-05
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:15 AM #6930140 3 BGSC Strikers Burnaby Central Secondary School map
3 WVFC Wildcats-G05
12:00 PM #6930138 2 NSGSC Bandits-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
5 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05
2:00 PM #6930137 0 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #4 Grass map
3 VAFC Vipers
2:30 PM #6930135 6 VUFC Bobcats University Hill Artificial Turf map
0 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave)
4:00 PM #6930139 2 VAFC Silver Strikers Trillium West Trillium West map
2 CMFSC Aztecks D-3
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930132 1 VAFC Vipers Trillium West Trillium West map
2 NSGSC Bandits-05
12:15 PM #6930130 0 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CMFSC Dash D-3
3:00 PM #6930134 0 CMFSC Aztecks D-3 Percy Perry Stadium map
1 BGSC Strikers
4:00 PM #6930129 2 WVFC Wildcats-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
3 VUFC Bobcats
6:15 PM #6930133 2 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 Confederation Park Confederation Turf map
1 VAFC Silver Strikers
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:45 AM #6930127 1 VAFC Silver Strikers Van Tech map
3 VAFC Vipers
2:00 PM #6930125 1 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
2 CMFSC Dash D-3
2:00 PM #6930128 6 BGSC Strikers Burnaby Central Secondary School map
0 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05
2:30 PM #6930124 3 VUFC Bobcats University Hill Artificial Turf map
CMFSC Aztecks D-3
4:00 PM #6930123 5 WVFC Wildcats-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
0 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:30 AM #6930118 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
BGSC Strikers
2:30 AM #6930120 1 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby North Turf map
1 NSGSC Bandits-05
10:30 AM #6930121 0 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave) Gates Park Turf 2 map
2 CMFSC Dash D-3
12:00 PM #6930117 2 CMFSC Aztecks D-3 TC North (Main) map
3 KLM Dragons
2:00 PM #7181225 WVFC Wildcats-G05 Ambleside Fred Jopson (Grass) map
VUFC Bobcats
2:15 PM #6930122 VAFC Vipers Van Tech map
VAFC Silver Strikers
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6930115 VAFC Silver Strikers Van Tech map
CAUFC Crush 2005
2:00 PM #6930111 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
CMFSC Dash D-3
2:00 PM #6930116 BGSC Strikers Burnaby Central Secondary School map
VAFC Vipers
2:15 PM #6930112 KLM Dragons Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
NSGSC Jungle Cats-05
4:00 PM #7181245 WVFC Wildcats-G05 Ambleside E (AT) map
PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave)
4:15 PM #6930113 VUFC Bobcats UBC Ken Woods Turf map
CMFSC Aztecks D-3
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 AM #7189305 CMFSC Aztecks D-3 TBA TBA map
WVFC Wildcats-G05
1:55 AM #6930108 PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave) TBD map
NSGSC Lynx-05
1:55 AM #6930106 CMFSC Dash D-3 TBA TBA map
NSGSC Bandits-05
12:00 PM #6930110 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
BGSC Strikers
12:00 PM #6930105 VAFC Vipers Trillium West Trillium West map
KLM Dragons
3:15 PM #6930109 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 William Griffin Park William Griffin Turf map
VUFC Bobcats
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
11:00 AM #6930104 VUFC Bobcats UBC Ken Woods Turf map
VAFC Vipers
12:00 PM #6930100 KLM Dragons Trillum Turf East Trillium East map
CAUFC Crush 2005
2:00 PM #6930103 VAFC Silver Strikers Trillium West Trillium West map
CMFSC Dash D-3
5:00 PM #6930102 NSGSC Bandits-05 Sutherland Turf Sutherland Turf map
NSGSC Lynx-05
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #7189345 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
CMFSC Aztecks D-3
12:00 PM #6930093 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
VUFC Bobcats
2:00 PM #6930096 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
VAFC Silver Strikers
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #7189365 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
PCEFC U15G Div 3 United (Musgrave)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6930086 NSGSC Bandits-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
BGSC Strikers
1:00 PM #6930082 CAUFC Crush 2005 Burnaby North Turf map
CMFSC Aztecks D-3
2:00 PM #6930083 NSGSC Lynx-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
KLM Dragons
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930077 NSGSC Jungle Cats-05 Inter-River Park Inter-River #7 Grass map
CAUFC Crush 2005