BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CCB Hawks 04F 13 12 1 0 36 50 9
Preston GM Langley FC Balfour 12 8 3 1 25 30 11
SFC Strikers 04F 11 5 4 2 17 33 18
LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 10 5 3 2 17 23 17
AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill 11 4 7 0 12 13 36
BCT Hurricanes 04F 10 3 6 1 10 15 24
WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) 11 3 7 1 10 15 23
CFC 04F Renegades 9 2 6 1 7 9 20
GU16-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NSFC U15 Girls 5 0 5 0 0 0 30
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930572 0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
5 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
1:00 PM #6930568 0 NSFC U15 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
7 SFC Strikers 04F
2:00 PM #6930570 0 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 BCT Hurricanes 04F
3:00 PM #6930569 2 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Richard Bullpit Grass map
1 CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6930564 1 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
11:15 AM #6930566 1 BCT Hurricanes 04F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6930563 5 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
0 NSFC U15 Girls
4:30 PM #6930565 0 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 CCB Hawks 04F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6930562 2 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
0 BCT Hurricanes 04F
12:00 PM #6930559 1 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Noel Booth map
0 NSFC U15 Girls
2:00 PM #6930560 4 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 SFC Strikers 04F
4:00 PM #6930561 4 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
0 CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:00 PM #6930555 0 NSFC U15 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
10 CCB Hawks 04F
2:00 PM #6930554 1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
2:00 PM #6930557 1 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #6 map
2 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
2:15 PM #6930556 2 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930552 0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
5 SFC Strikers 04F
12:15 PM #6930548 2 BCT Hurricanes 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
2:15 PM #6930550 1 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
0 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
4:00 PM #6930551 7 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
0 NSFC U15 Girls
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930544 0 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
12:00 PM #6930546 1 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
1 CFC 04F Renegades
12:15 PM #6930545 4 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
2:00 PM #6930547 3 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Noel Booth map
0 BCT Hurricanes 04F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930542 2 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
4 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
12:15 PM #6930539 4 BCT Hurricanes 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #8 Grass map
5 CCB Hawks 04F
1:00 PM #6930541 7 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
2:30 PM #6930538 1 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6930536 0 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
3 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
12:15 PM #6930533 1 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
12:30 PM #6930534 0 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #10 map
5 CCB Hawks 04F
2:15 PM #6930537 BCT Hurricanes 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 Turf map
LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:00 AM #6930528 0 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour TBD map
1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
10:30 AM #6930531 5 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 SFC Strikers 04F
12:00 PM #6930532 2 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
1 BCT Hurricanes 04F
2:00 PM #6930530 1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
3 CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930527 0 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Telosky Telosky #2 map
4 BCT Hurricanes 04F
12:00 PM #6930524 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #5 map
AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
2:00 PM #6930523 3 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6930525 1 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Noel Booth map
2 CCB Hawks 04F
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #6930522 0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
5 SFC Strikers 04F
10:15 AM #6930520 2 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
0 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
11:15 AM #6930518 0 BCT Hurricanes 04F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
2 CFC 04F Renegades
4:00 PM #6930521 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
3:55 AM #6930517 7 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour TBD map
1 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
10:15 AM #6930516 5 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
12:00 PM #6930515 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
BCT Hurricanes 04F
2:45 PM #6930513 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930508 1 BCT Hurricanes 04F Tom Binnie Park Turf Tom Binnie Turf map
8 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
11:15 AM #6930512 1 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
4 CCB Hawks 04F
4:00 PM #6930510 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #3 map
SFC Strikers 04F
4:00 PM #6930511 1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Yorkson Turf map
1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)