BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CCB Hawks 04F 6 5 1 0 15 22 2
LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 4 3 0 1 10 15 3
Preston GM Langley FC Balfour 5 3 1 1 10 7 4
BCT Hurricanes 04F 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
SFC Strikers 04F 5 2 2 1 7 15 8
WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) 4 2 2 0 6 12 5
GU16-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFC 04F Renegades 3 0 3 0 0 1 9
AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill 3 0 3 0 0 0 14
NSFC U16 Girls 5 0 5 0 0 0 30
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6930572 0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
5 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
1:00 PM #6930568 0 NSFC U16 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
7 SFC Strikers 04F
2:00 PM #6930570 0 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
2 BCT Hurricanes 04F
3:00 PM #6930569 2 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Richard Bullpit Grass map
1 CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6930564 1 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
1 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
11:15 AM #6930566 1 BCT Hurricanes 04F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
1 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #6930563 5 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
0 NSFC U16 Girls
4:30 PM #6930565 0 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #3 map
3 CCB Hawks 04F
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6930562 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
BCT Hurricanes 04F
12:00 PM #6930559 1 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Noel Booth map
0 NSFC U16 Girls
2:00 PM #6930560 4 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 SFC Strikers 04F
4:00 PM #6930561 4 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
0 CFC 04F Renegades
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:00 PM #6930555 0 NSFC U16 Girls Tom Binnie Turf map
10 CCB Hawks 04F
2:00 PM #6930557 CFC 04F Renegades SSAP SSAP #6 map
AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
2:00 PM #6930554 1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
3 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
2:15 PM #6930556 2 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930552 0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
5 SFC Strikers 04F
12:15 PM #6930548 2 BCT Hurricanes 04F Newton Athletic Park Field #2 map
1 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams)
2:15 PM #6930550 1 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
0 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour
4:00 PM #6930551 7 LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3 Noel Booth Community Park Noel Booth Park - Turf map
0 NSFC U16 Girls
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930544 WCA U16G2 div 3 Warriors (Santos/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3
12:00 PM #6930546 SFC Strikers 04F Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
CFC 04F Renegades
12:15 PM #6930545 4 CCB Hawks 04F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill
2:00 PM #6930547 Preston GM Langley FC Balfour Noel Booth map
BCT Hurricanes 04F
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
11:15 AM #6930539 BCT Hurricanes 04F Tom Binnie Park Tom Binnie map
CCB Hawks 04F
12:00 PM #6930542 AUSC U16 Div 3 Gill MRC TURF #3 map
LANGLEY UTD SOMERVILLEF19 Div 3