BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
SFC Liverpool 02F 11 8 2 1 25 28 9
WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) 9 5 1 3 18 28 17
GAC Gunners 02 10 5 4 1 16 18 10
LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 10 4 3 3 15 18 13
SDU Predators 02F 8 4 4 0 12 25 28
CFC 02F Hurricanes 10 3 7 0 9 13 22
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) 10 1 9 0 3 7 38
GU18-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6931412 1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
2 CFC 02F Hurricanes
3:45 PM #6931411 2 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
4:00 PM #6931409 1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 SDU Predators 02F
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:00 AM #6931407 0 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 SFC Liverpool 02F
2:00 PM #6931405 4 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #6 map
1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
4:00 PM #6931408 1 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6931404 2 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 GAC Gunners 02
3:45 PM #6931403 2 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 SDU Predators 02F
4:00 PM #6931401 2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
0 CFC 02F Hurricanes
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
11:00 AM #6931397 4 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
0 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
12:00 PM #6931400 4 SDU Predators 02F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
3 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
4:00 PM #6931399 1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
6 SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #6931393 1 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 CFC 02F Hurricanes
2:00 PM #6931396 5 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
0 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
4:00 PM #6931394 12 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 SDU Predators 02F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:45 PM #6931389 2 SDU Predators 02F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 GAC Gunners 02
2:30 PM #6931391 1 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 SFC Liverpool 02F
4:00 PM #6931390 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:00 AM #6931387 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
12:00 PM #6931386 2 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
0 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
2:15 PM #6931385 3 SDU Predators 02F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
1 CFC 02F Hurricanes
4:00 PM #6931388 0 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
1 SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6931382 GAC Gunners 02 TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
1:45 PM #6931381 5 SDU Predators 02F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
2:00 PM #6931383 3 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
2 SFC Liverpool 02F
4:30 PM #6931384 1 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #10 map
2 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
8:00 AM #6931378 SDU Predators 02F TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
10:15 AM #6931379 0 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
1 GAC Gunners 02
4:00 PM #6931377 3 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 CFC 02F Hurricanes
4:00 PM #6931380 2 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - East map
2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #6931374 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
12:00 PM #6931376 1 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
2:00 PM #6931373 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #5 map
WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
4:00 PM #6931375 0 SDU Predators 02F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
5 SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
8:00 AM #6931370 CFC 02F Hurricanes TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
10:00 AM #6931372 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
SDU Predators 02F
12:00 PM #6931369 2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 GAC Gunners 02
4:00 PM #6931371 4 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
0 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #6931367 SFC Liverpool 02F TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
1:00 PM #6931366 SDU Predators 02F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
2:00 PM #6931365 0 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #6 map
4 GAC Gunners 02
2:00 PM #6931368 0 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #6931364 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 TBD map
GU18-3E BYE
12:00 PM #6931361 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
SDU Predators 02F
12:15 PM #6931363 3 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 CFC 02F Hurricanes
4:00 PM #6931362 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Telosky Telosky #2 map
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)