BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) 6 3 1 2 11 21 12
SFC Liverpool 02F 4 3 0 1 10 11 4
CFC 02F Hurricanes 4 3 1 0 9 8 5
LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 5 2 2 1 7 12 8
GAC Gunners 02 5 2 3 0 6 9 7
SDU Predators 02F 5 2 3 0 6 17 21
GU18-3E BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) 5 0 5 0 0 3 24
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #6931412 1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
2 CFC 02F Hurricanes
3:45 PM #6931411 2 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
4:00 PM #6931409 1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 SDU Predators 02F
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
11:00 AM #6931407 0 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
1 SFC Liverpool 02F
2:00 PM #6931405 4 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #6 map
1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
4:00 PM #6931408 1 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
1 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6931404 2 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
1 GAC Gunners 02
3:45 PM #6931403 2 SFC Liverpool 02F Newton Athletic Turf #1 map
1 SDU Predators 02F
4:00 PM #6931401 2 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
0 CFC 02F Hurricanes
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
11:00 AM #6931397 4 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
0 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
12:00 PM #6931400 4 SDU Predators 02F Holly Park 11 v. 11 Grass map
3 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
4:00 PM #6931399 1 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
6 SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #6931393 1 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
2 CFC 02F Hurricanes
2:00 PM #6931396 5 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
0 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
4:00 PM #6931394 12 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
5 SDU Predators 02F
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:45 PM #6931389 2 SDU Predators 02F Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
3 GAC Gunners 02
2:30 PM #6931391 CFC 02F Hurricanes SSAP SSAP #10 map
SFC Liverpool 02F
4:00 PM #6931390 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
4 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos)
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6931386 GAC Gunners 02 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
2:15 PM #6931385 SDU Predators 02F Dugald Morrison 11 v 11 Turf map
CFC 02F Hurricanes
4:00 PM #6931388 LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3 Yorkson Turf map
SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #6931384 CFC 02F Hurricanes TBD map
LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
8:00 AM #6931381 SDU Predators 02F TBD map
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)
2:00 PM #6931383 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
SFC Liverpool 02F
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
4:00 PM #6931377 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Telosky Telosky #2 map
CFC 02F Hurricanes
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6931369 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Telosky Telosky #2 map
GAC Gunners 02
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
2:00 PM #6931368 WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi) Telosky Telosky #2 map
LANGLEY UTD KEENF19 DIV 3
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
4:00 PM #6931362 WCA U18G2 div 3 (Santos) Telosky Telosky #2 map
WCA U18G3 div 3 Celtics (Bonifazi)