BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
9:15 AM #7178238 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
CFC 09F Black
10:00 AM #7178235 LANGLEY UTD AALHUSF19 Div 1B Langley Meadows Park map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
12:00 PM #7178236 CFC 09F Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
SUSC Strikers 09F
12:45 PM #7178239 SDL Semple 09F Mackie Turf West map
CFC 09F White
1:00 PM #7178237 CMFSC Crush Miller Park (West) map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:30 AM #7178232 SUSC Strikers 09F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
SDL Semple 09F
10:00 AM #7178233 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
10:00 AM #7178234 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
11:00 AM #7178230 LANGLEY UTD AALHUSF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
CMFSC Crush
11:00 AM #7178231 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
CFC 09F Royal
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:15 AM #7178227 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
SUSC Strikers 09F
9:30 AM #7178226 SDL Semple 09F Delsom Turf Middle map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
10:00 AM #7178225 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
LANGLEY UTD AALHUSF19 Div 1B
1:30 PM #7178229 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CFC 09F White
3:00 PM #7178228 CMFSC Crush Miller Park (East) map
CFC 09F Black
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #7178222 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
11:00 AM #7178221 LANGLEY UTD AALHUSF19 Div 1B Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SDL Semple 09F
12:00 PM #7178224 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
CFC 09F Black
12:00 PM #7178220 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CMFSC Crush
1:00 PM #7178223 SUSC Strikers 09F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:30 AM #7178218 SUSC Strikers 09F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
CFC 09F Black
10:00 AM #7178215 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
SDL Semple 09F
11:00 AM #7178219 CMFSC Crush TC Mobilio (North) map
CFC 09F White
11:15 AM #7178217 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
1:00 PM #7178216 PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow) Gates Park Grass 1B map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:15 AM #7178211 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
CFC 09F Royal
10:00 AM #7178212 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
12:00 PM #7178214 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
SUSC Strikers 09F
12:00 PM #7178213 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
2:00 PM #7178210 SDL Semple 09F Delsom Turf South map
CMFSC Crush
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:00 AM #7178207 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
11:30 AM #7178209 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
CFC 09F White
11:30 AM #7178205 CMFSC Crush TC Mobilio (South) map
SUSC Strikers 09F
2:45 PM #7178206 SDL Semple 09F Delsom Turf South map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:15 AM #7178201 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
CMFSC Crush
11:00 AM #7178200 SUSC Strikers 09F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
11:30 AM #7178202 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
SDL Semple 09F
12:00 PM #7178203 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CFC 09F Royal
12:00 PM #7178204 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
11:30 AM #7178208 PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow) Gates Park Grass 1A map
CFC 09F Black
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
9:00 AM #7178195 CMFSC Crush TC Mobilio (North) map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
9:15 AM #7178197 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
9:30 AM #7178198 SDL Semple 09F Delsom Turf North map
CFC 09F Black
10:00 AM #7178199 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CFC 09F White
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
11:00 AM #7178192 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CMFSC Crush
11:00 AM #7178191 SUSC Strikers 09F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
CFC 09F Royal
12:00 PM #7178193 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
12:00 PM #7178194 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
SDL Semple 09F
12:30 PM #7178190 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
2:30 PM #7178196 PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow) Gates Park Grass 1A map
SUSC Strikers 09F
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
9:00 AM #7178185 CMFSC Crush TC Mobilio (North) map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
9:15 AM #7178189 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
CFC 09F White
11:00 AM #7178186 CFC 09F Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
12:45 PM #7178187 SDL Semple 09F Mackie Turf East map
SUSC Strikers 09F
1:30 PM #7178188 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
CFC 09F Black
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
8:30 AM #7178182 SUSC Strikers 09F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
11:00 AM #7178181 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
SDL Semple 09F
11:30 AM #7178183 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CMFSC Crush
11:30 AM #7178184 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
1:00 PM #7178180 PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow) Gates Park Grass 1A map
CFC 09F Royal
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
9:15 AM #7178177 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
9:30 AM #7178176 SDL Semple 09F Delsom Turf North map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
11:30 AM #7178178 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
SUSC Strikers 09F
12:00 PM #7178175 CMFSC Crush TC Mobilio (South) map
CFC 09F Royal
1:00 PM #7178179 CFC 09F Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
CFC 09F White
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
9:15 AM #7178171 NSGSC TORRENT-09 Confederation Park Confederation East (AT) map
PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow)
10:00 AM #7178172 09 Chilliwack FC Attack Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects
11:30 AM #7178173 CFC 09F Black Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - West map
SUSC Strikers 09F
11:30 AM #7178174 CFC 09F White Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
CMFSC Crush
12:30 PM #7178170 SDL Semple 09F Sands Grass North-East map
CFC 09F Royal
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
9:45 AM #7178169 SUSC Strikers 09F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
CFC 09F White
10:00 AM #7178165 CMFSC Crush Miller Park (East) map
SDL Semple 09F
10:00 AM #7178166 CFC 09F Royal Morgan Creek Morgan Creek - East map
NSGSC TORRENT-09
1:00 PM #7178167 PCEFC U11G Div 1 Reign (Legrow) Gates Park Grass 1B map
09 Chilliwack FC Attack
3:00 PM #7178168 PMSC GU11D1 (09) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field South - Super 8 map
CFC 09F Black