BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178455 RGSA Rmd Red Storm TBD map
GU11-1BW BYE
8:30 AM #7178454 VAFC Adrenaline Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Dynamite
8:30 AM #7178458 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D South (AT) map
NSGSC BOBCATS-09
9:15 AM #7178460 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
BGSC Force
10:30 AM #7178456 NWSC Dynamite Mercer Oval map
VAFC Reign
11:30 AM #7178457 VUFC Thunder Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
12:30 PM #7178459 CAUFC Tigers 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
CAUFC Selects 2009
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #7178447 VAFC Adrenaline Douglas Park East map
NWSC Dynamite
9:15 AM #7178451 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
VUFC Thunder
10:15 AM #7178448 VUFC Dynamite Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RGSA Rmd Red Storm
11:25 AM #7178449 NSGSC VIPERS-09 TBD map
GU11-1BW BYE
11:30 AM #7178453 BGSC Force Byrne Creek Secondary School map
CAUFC Tigers 2009
12:15 PM #7178450 RGSA Rmd Redcaps King George Park King George South map
VAFC Reign
1:45 PM #7178452 CAUFC Selects 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4 map
WVFC United-G09
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7178442 CAUFC Tigers 2009 TBD map
GU11-1BW BYE
8:30 AM #7178446 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D South (AT) map
BGSC Force
9:15 AM #7178444 VAFC Reign Memorial South Memorial S S map
NSGSC BOBCATS-09
9:15 AM #7178441 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
VUFC Dynamite
9:15 AM #7178440 RGSA Rmd Red Storm King George Park KIng George North map
VAFC Adrenaline
10:15 AM #7178445 VUFC Thunder Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
CAUFC Selects 2009
1:30 PM #7178443 NWSC Dynamite Mercer North (grass) map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
5:00 AM #7178436 GU11-1BW BYE TBD map
WVFC United-G09
9:15 AM #7178437 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
10:00 AM #7178439 BGSC Force Byrne Creek Secondary School-West map
VUFC Thunder
10:15 AM #7178435 VUFC Dynamite Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
CAUFC Tigers 2009
12:30 PM #7178433 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
NWSC Dynamite
12:45 PM #7178438 CAUFC Selects 2009 Kensington # 4 map
VAFC Reign
1:00 PM #7178434 VAFC Adrenaline Memorial South Memorial S S map
NSGSC VIPERS-09
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178429 VUFC Thunder TBD map
GU11-1BW BYE
8:30 AM #7178428 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D North (AT) map
VUFC Dynamite
9:15 AM #7178426 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
RGSA Rmd Red Storm
11:00 AM #7178431 RGSA Rmd Redcaps Boyd Park Boyd White map
CAUFC Selects 2009
12:00 PM #7178427 CAUFC Tigers 2009 Kensington # 5 map
VAFC Adrenaline
1:30 PM #7178430 NWSC Dynamite Mercer North (grass) map
NSGSC BOBCATS-09
2:30 PM #7178432 VAFC Reign Douglas Park East map
BGSC Force
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:15 AM #7178419 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
NWSC Dynamite
10:00 AM #7178420 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
CAUFC Tigers 2009
10:15 AM #7178425 BGSC Force Byrne Creek Secondary School-West map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
10:15 AM #7178422 VUFC Dynamite Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VUFC Thunder
10:30 AM #7178421 VAFC Adrenaline Memorial South Memorial S S map
WVFC United-G09
4:15 PM #7178424 CAUFC Selects 2009 Burnaby Lake West # 4A map
NSGSC BOBCATS-09
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #7178416 RGSA Rmd Redcaps TBD map
GU11-1BW BYE
8:30 AM #7178415 VAFC Reign Trillium West Trillium W B map
VUFC Dynamite
8:30 AM #7178413 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D South (AT) map
RGSA Rmd Red Storm
9:15 AM #7178418 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
BGSC Force
10:15 AM #7178414 VUFC Thunder Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Adrenaline
10:30 AM #7178417 NWSC Dynamite Mercer North (grass) map
CAUFC Selects 2009
12:45 PM #7178412 CAUFC Tigers 2009 Kensington # 5 map
NSGSC VIPERS-09
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #7178411 BGSC Force Byrne Creek Secondary School-West map
CAUFC Selects 2009
9:15 AM #7178408 VAFC Adrenaline Memorial South Memorial S N map
VAFC Reign
9:15 AM #7178406 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
WVFC United-G09
10:15 AM #7178405 CAUFC Tigers 2009 Burnaby North Turf map
NWSC Dynamite
10:15 AM #7178409 VUFC Dynamite Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
10:30 AM #7178407 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
VUFC Thunder
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
9:15 AM #7178399 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
VUFC Thunder
10:30 AM #7178400 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
VAFC Reign
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
8:30 AM #7178391 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D South (AT) map
NWSC Dynamite
9:15 AM #7178395 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
VAFC Adrenaline
10:30 AM #7178394 RGSA Rmd Redcaps Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
RGSA Rmd Red Storm
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
8:30 AM #7178385 WVFC United-G09 Ambleside D South (AT) map
VUFC Thunder
9:15 AM #7178387 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
RGSA Rmd Redcaps
10:30 AM #7178388 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
NSGSC BOBCATS-09
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:15 AM #7178486 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
NSGSC VIPERS-09
11:00 AM #7178485 RGSA Rmd Redcaps Boyd Park Boyd White map
CAUFC Tigers 2009
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
9:15 AM #7178480 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
CAUFC Selects 2009
10:30 AM #7178481 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
BGSC Force
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
8:00 AM #7178469 GU11-1BW BYE TBD map
RGSA Rmd Red Storm
9:15 AM #7178472 NSGSC BOBCATS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
WVFC United-G09
10:30 AM #7178471 RGSA Rmd Redcaps Boyd Park Boyd Yellow map
VUFC Thunder
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
9:15 AM #7178463 NSGSC VIPERS-09 Confederation Park Confederation West (AT) map
GU11-1BW BYE
11:00 AM #7178462 RGSA Rmd Red Storm Boyd Park Boyd White map
VUFC Dynamite