BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
8:30 AM #7179253 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D North (AT) map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
9:15 AM #7179252 VAFC Grizzlies Memorial South Memorial S S map
SDU United 08F
9:15 AM #7179249 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
CMFSC Mustangs
12:45 PM #7179254 PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
SUSC Flames 08F
12:45 PM #7179250 VUFC Wave Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho S map
LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A
1:45 PM #7179251 CAUFC Rapids 2008 Burnaby Lake West #4B map
CFC 08F Royal
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:15 AM #7179243 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor West (AT) map
CAUFC Rapids 2008
9:45 AM #7179248 SUSC Flames 08F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 North 8v8) map
WVFC Spuraways-G08
10:00 AM #7179247 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 Walnut Grove Community Park - W Soccer Field map
VAFC Grizzlies
11:00 AM #7179244 CMFSC Mustangs TC Mobilio (North) map
VUFC Wave
11:30 AM #7179246 SDU United 08F Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
CFC 08F Royal
12:30 PM #7179245 LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
8:30 AM #7179239 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D North (AT) map
LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A
9:00 AM #7179238 PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United North Shore Turf Field East - Super 8 map
CMFSC Mustangs
10:00 AM #7179241 CFC 08F Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
11:30 AM #7179237 VUFC Wave Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
NSGSC BLUES-08
1:00 PM #7179242 VAFC Grizzlies Douglas Park East map
SUSC Flames 08F
4:15 PM #7179240 CAUFC Rapids 2008 Burnaby Lake West #4B map
SDU United 08F
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
9:15 AM #7179232 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United
10:00 AM #7179235 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 Noel Booth map
SDU United 08F
11:00 AM #7179234 LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
VAFC Grizzlies
11:45 AM #7179236 SUSC Flames 08F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
CFC 08F Royal
12:30 PM #7179233 CMFSC Mustangs TC North (Main) map
WVFC Spuraways-G08
2:00 PM #7179231 VUFC Wave Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
CAUFC Rapids 2008
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
8:30 AM #7179227 VAFC Grizzlies Trillium West Trillium W A map
CMFSC Mustangs
8:30 AM #7179226 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D South (AT) map
NSGSC BLUES-08
10:00 AM #7179228 CFC 08F Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A
11:30 AM #7179230 SDU United 08F Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
SUSC Flames 08F
12:45 PM #7179225 PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
VUFC Wave
4:15 PM #7179229 CAUFC Rapids 2008 Burnaby Lake West #4B map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #7179224 SUSC Flames 08F Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
9:00 AM #7179222 CMFSC Mustangs TC Mobilio (South) map
CFC 08F Royal
9:15 AM #7179221 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
VAFC Grizzlies
11:00 AM #7179219 PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
CAUFC Rapids 2008
11:30 AM #7179220 VUFC Wave Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
WVFC Spuraways-G08
12:30 PM #7179223 LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SDU United 08F
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
9:15 AM #7179215 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
CFC 08F Royal
11:00 AM #7179217 LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
11:30 AM #7179214 VUFC Wave Jericho Artificial Turf Jericho N map
VAFC Grizzlies
1:00 PM #7179213 PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United North Shore Turf Field West - Super 8 map
WVFC Spuraways-G08
2:30 PM #7179216 CMFSC Mustangs TC Mobilio (North) map
SDU United 08F
4:15 PM #7179218 CAUFC Rapids 2008 Burnaby Lake West #4B map
SUSC Flames 08F
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179211 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 TBD map
CMFSC Mustangs
8:30 AM #7179207 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D South (AT) map
CAUFC Rapids 2008
10:00 AM #7179212 SUSC Flames 08F Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A
10:30 AM #7179208 VAFC Grizzlies Memorial South Memorial S N map
PMSC GU12D1A Galaxy United
12:00 PM #7179209 CFC 08F Royal Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
VUFC Wave
1:15 PM #7179210 SDU United 08F Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
NSGSC BLUES-08
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
8:30 AM #7179202 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D South (AT) map
VAFC Grizzlies
9:15 AM #7179205 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor West (AT) map
Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179199 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 TBD map
VUFC Wave
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
8:30 AM #7179192 WVFC Spuraways-G08 Ambleside D North (AT) map
SDU United 08F
9:15 AM #7179190 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
LANGLEY UTD PHILLIPSF19 DIV 1A
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
8:00 AM #7179187 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 TBD map
WVFC Spuraways-G08
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
8:00 AM #7179175 Preston GM Langley FC Barcelona U12 TBD map
CFC 08F Royal
9:15 AM #7179171 NSGSC BLUES-08 Windsor Park Windsor East (AT) map
VUFC Wave