BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #7178019 NSFC 09M Mustangs Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
AFC U11B div 2 (Winter)
10:15 AM #7178018 SFC Real Madrid 09M Nap#4 South map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
11:30 AM #7178015 SDU Schaad 09M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura)
3:00 PM #7178017 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
4:00 PM #7178016 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
SUSC Parma 09M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #7178011 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red
10:00 AM #7178014 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Upper Albion map
SFC Real Madrid 09M
10:45 AM #7178012 SUSC Parma 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (North 8v8) map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
11:30 AM #7178010 SDU Schaad 09M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
MSC U11B Div 2
4:30 PM #7178013 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #7178007 SFC Real Madrid 09M Nap#4 South map
SUSC Parma 09M
10:00 AM #7178006 NSFC 09M Mustangs Forsyth Park map
WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura)
12:30 PM #7178009 LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
AFC U11B div 2 (Winter)
3:30 PM #7178005 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Exhibition Field Chilliwack Exhibition Super-8 #1 map
SDU Schaad 09M
4:00 PM #7178008 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:45 AM #7178001 SDU Schaad 09M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf West map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
9:00 AM #7178002 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SFC Real Madrid 09M
11:30 AM #7178003 SUSC Parma 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #7178004 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE North map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
1:00 PM #7178000 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
MSC U11B Div 2
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:45 AM #7177996 SDU Schaad 09M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
SFC Real Madrid 09M
9:00 AM #7177997 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
10:45 AM #7177998 SUSC Parma 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
3:30 PM #7177995 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
4:00 PM #7177999 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
AFC U11B div 2 (Winter)
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
9:15 AM #7177991 SFC Real Madrid 09M Nap#2 South map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red
10:00 AM #7177993 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue Evans Elementary map
WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura)
11:00 AM #7177992 LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
SDU Schaad 09M
11:30 AM #7177990 NSFC 09M Mustangs Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (South) map
MSC U11B Div 2
12:15 PM #7177994 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE North map
SUSC Parma 09M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
10:00 AM #7177986 NSFC 09M Mustangs Robin Park map
SFC Real Madrid 09M
10:15 AM #7177989 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
AFC U11B div 2 (Winter)
1:00 PM #7177985 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
SUSC Parma 09M
1:00 PM #7177987 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
1:30 PM #7177988 SDU Schaad 09M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
9:45 AM #7177980 SUSC Parma 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura)
11:00 AM #7177982 LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
11:30 AM #7177981 SFC Real Madrid 09M Chimney Heights #1 map
MSC U11B Div 2
12:15 PM #7177984 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE South map
SDU Schaad 09M
2:00 PM #7177983 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #7177978 NSFC 09M Mustangs Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
1:00 PM #7177975 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura)
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
10:15 AM #7177970 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
SDU Schaad 09M
12:15 PM #7177974 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE North map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
1:00 PM #7177965 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
SDU Schaad 09M
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
10:15 AM #7177961 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
NSFC 09M Mustangs
12:15 PM #7177964 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE North map
LANGLEY UTD CAMPBELLF19 Div 2
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
1:00 PM #7177955 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Red
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
12:00 AM #7177953 09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue TBD map
SUSC Parma 09M
12:15 PM #7177954 AFC U11B div 2 (Winter) Golden Ears GE South map
MSC U11B Div 2
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:15 AM #7177948 WCA U11B2 div 2 Barcelona (Malamura) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
09 Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue
1:00 PM #7177945 MSC U11B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
NSFC 09M Mustangs