BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
3:00 AM #7178110 NDSC Gunners 09 TBD map
BU11-2SEWHITE BYE
9:30 AM #7178111 ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel) MRC#4 East map
SUSC Newcastle 09M
10:00 AM #7178113 NSFC 09M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (South) map
LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2
11:30 AM #7178109 SUSC Lazio 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
GAC Lions 09
12:30 PM #7178112 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
NDSC Royals 09
12:30 PM #7178114 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
SDU Schultz 09M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178105 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU11-2SEWHITE BYE
8:45 AM #7178104 GAC Lions 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #1 North 8v8 map
NDSC Gunners 09
9:00 AM #7178108 SDU Schultz 09M Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf South map
NSFC 09M Elites
9:15 AM #7178106 NDSC Royals 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
SUSC Newcastle 09M
9:30 AM #7178107 LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2
12:00 PM #7178103 SUSC Lazio 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #7178099 NSFC 09M Elites TBD map
BU11-2SEWHITE BYE
9:00 AM #7178100 ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel) MRC#4 East map
NDSC Royals 09
10:45 AM #7178097 NDSC Gunners 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
SUSC Lazio 09M
11:00 AM #7178101 SUSC Newcastle 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (North 8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2
12:30 PM #7178098 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
GAC Lions 09
1:00 PM #7178102 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
SDU Schultz 09M
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
6:00 AM #7178094 BU11-2SEWHITE BYE TBD map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2
10:45 AM #7178091 NDSC Gunners 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - North map
ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel)
11:00 AM #7178095 LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
NDSC Royals 09
12:30 PM #7178096 SDU Schultz 09M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
SUSC Newcastle 09M
1:00 PM #7178092 SUSC Lazio 09M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #7178093 GAC Lions 09 Fraser Heights 8v8 map
NSFC 09M Elites
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178088 SUSC Newcastle 09M TBD map
BU11-2SEWHITE BYE
10:00 AM #7178086 NSFC 09M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
SUSC Lazio 09M
10:30 AM #7178089 ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel) MRC#4 East map
LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2
10:45 AM #7178090 NDSC Royals 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
SDU Schultz 09M
11:00 AM #7178087 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
GAC Lions 09
12:00 PM #7178085 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
NDSC Gunners 09
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:45 AM #7178080 NDSC Gunners 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
NSFC 09M Elites
11:00 AM #7178082 GAC Lions 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 North 8v8 map
SUSC Newcastle 09M
11:00 AM #7178079 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel)
1:45 PM #7178081 SUSC Lazio 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2
2:30 PM #7178084 SDU Schultz 09M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
10:00 AM #7178076 GAC Lions 09 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 South 8v8 map
NDSC Royals 09
10:30 AM #7178078 ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel) MRC#4 East map
SDU Schultz 09M
10:45 AM #7178074 NDSC Gunners 09 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2
12:15 PM #7178075 SUSC Lazio 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
SUSC Newcastle 09M
1:00 PM #7178073 LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
NSFC 09M Elites
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #7178069 SUSC Newcastle 09M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
NDSC Gunners 09
10:00 AM #7178067 NSFC 09M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
ASA 09B Hurricane Div 2 (Koellmel)
10:15 AM #7178068 AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
LANGLEY UTD ROSENCRANSF19 Div 2
11:00 AM #7178071 LANGLEY UTD MOLATOREF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
GAC Lions 09
9:00 PM #7178072 SDU Schultz 09M TBD map
BU11-2SEWHITE BYE
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #7178062 NSFC 09M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (South) map
AUSC U11 Leclerc DIv 2