BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 AM #7178975 CFC 08M Green TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
10:15 AM #7178978 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
10:45 AM #7178974 NDSC Royals 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
SUSC Fire 08M
12:00 PM #7178979 LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #7178976 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears GE South map
MSC U12B Div 2
12:30 PM #7178977 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
CCB Strikers 08M
2:00 PM #7178980 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #7178970 CCB Strikers 08M Nap#2 North map
MSC U12B Div 2
9:05 AM #7178969 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
9:30 AM #7178973 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC #4 West map
LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2
10:00 AM #7178971 LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
SBMC Thunderbirds
10:45 AM #7178967 NDSC Royals 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
12:00 PM #7178972 LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson)
1:15 PM #7178968 SUSC Fire 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
CFC 08M Green
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #7178962 LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2 TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
10:00 AM #7178960 CFC 08M Green Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
NDSC Royals 08
10:15 AM #7178966 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
1:30 PM #7178965 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #7178963 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears Golden Ears map
CCB Strikers 08M
2:00 PM #7178961 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
SUSC Fire 08M
2:30 PM #7178964 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178956 BU12-2AERED BYE TBD map
WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson)
10:00 AM #7178955 SUSC Fire 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #2 (8v8) map
LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2
10:00 AM #7178958 LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
MSC U12B Div 2
10:00 AM #7178953 CFC 08M Green Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
10:30 AM #7178959 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC#4 East map
SBMC Thunderbirds
10:45 AM #7178954 NDSC Royals 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - South map
LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2
11:00 AM #7178957 LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
CCB Strikers 08M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:30 AM #7178946 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
CFC 08M Green
10:15 AM #7178948 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SUSC Fire 08M
12:15 PM #7178950 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears GE South map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
1:30 PM #7178949 SBMC Thunderbirds TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
2:00 PM #7178947 LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
NDSC Royals 08
2:30 PM #7178952 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
5:30 PM #7178951 CCB Strikers 08M Nap#3 North map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7178943 BU12-2AERED BYE TBD map
MSC U12B Div 2
9:45 AM #7178945 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC#4 East map
CCB Strikers 08M
10:00 AM #7178939 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
12:00 PM #7178944 LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #7178941 NDSC Royals 08 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Middle map
WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson)
2:00 PM #7178940 CFC 08M Green Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - South map
LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2
3:00 PM #7178942 SUSC Fire 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
SBMC Thunderbirds
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:00 AM #7178936 CCB Strikers 08M TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
10:15 AM #7178933 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
CFC 08M Green
12:00 PM #7178938 LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2 Langley Meadows Park map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
12:15 PM #7178937 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears GE North map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
1:00 PM #7178932 LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2
1:30 PM #7178934 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
NDSC Royals 08
2:30 PM #7178935 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
SUSC Fire 08M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
9:30 AM #7178925 LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#1 map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
9:30 AM #7178926 LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW 8v8#2 map
WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson)
11:00 AM #7178929 SUSC Fire 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
CCB Strikers 08M
11:00 AM #7178931 ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby) MRC#4 East map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
2:00 PM #7178927 CFC 08M Green Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
SBMC Thunderbirds
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
12:15 PM #7178924 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears GE South map
ASA 08B Storm Div 1 (Newby)
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
10:15 AM #7178911 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
1:30 PM #7178912 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
LANGLEY UTD DEARF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #7178913 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
LANGLEY UTD DANIELF19 Div 2
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179009 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves TBD map
BU12-2AERED BYE
11:30 AM #7178905 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
SBMC Thunderbirds
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
1:30 PM #7179003 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #7179004 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson)
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
11:30 AM #7178998 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CCB Strikers 08M
12:15 PM #7178995 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Samuel Robertson Technical School SRT South map
SUSC Fire 08M
1:30 PM #7178997 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
MSC U12B Div 2
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
2:30 PM #7178990 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
10:15 AM #7178986 WCA U12B2 div 2 (Magnuson) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD STOVOLDF19 Div 2
12:15 PM #7178981 AFC U12B div 2 AFC Wolves Golden Ears GE North map
NDSC Royals 08
1:30 PM #7178985 SBMC Thunderbirds Riverway # 3 map
LANGLEY UTD PICKARDF19 Div 2
2:30 PM #7178984 MSC U12B Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
CCB Strikers 08M