BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179112 BU12-2AEWHITE BYE TBD map
SDU Wilson 08M
9:00 AM #7179111 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
SUSC Clovers 08M
9:30 AM #7179114 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC #4 West map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
11:00 AM #7179110 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Winskill Park 8 v 8 Turf North map
NSFC 08 Elites
1:00 PM #7179109 SFC Coyotes 08M Brookside map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
4:00 PM #7179113 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179104 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
10:00 AM #7179105 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison)
10:15 AM #7179108 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
11:00 AM #7179107 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC#4 East map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
11:30 AM #7179106 SDU Wilson 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
SUSC Clovers 08M
2:00 PM #7179103 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#4 South map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #7179100 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
SDU Wilson 08M
9:00 AM #7179098 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC #4 West map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
11:45 AM #7179097 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Brandrith Park map
SFC Coyotes 08M
12:15 PM #7179101 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (North 8v8) map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
1:00 PM #7179102 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 South map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
4:00 PM #7179099 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
NSFC 08 Elites
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179094 NSFC 08 Elites TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
8:00 AM #7179093 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
9:00 AM #7179095 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC #4 West map
SDU Wilson 08M
10:15 AM #7179096 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
SUSC Clovers 08M
12:30 PM #7179091 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf West map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
3:30 PM #7179092 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#1 North map
ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #7179085 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
9:00 AM #7179089 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
10:00 AM #7179088 SUSC Clovers 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
NSFC 08 Elites
12:30 PM #7179090 SDU Wilson 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
3:30 PM #7179086 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
SFC Coyotes 08M
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
8:00 AM #7179082 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3 (Turf North) map
SUSC Clovers 08M
8:00 AM #7179081 SFC Coyotes 08M TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
8:30 AM #7179079 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC #4 West map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
10:15 AM #7179084 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
11:30 AM #7179080 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
11:30 AM #7179083 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
SDU Wilson 08M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
9:00 AM #7179076 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap2)Turf 2 map
SDU Wilson 08M
9:00 AM #7179073 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
9:00 AM #7179078 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
9:00 AM #7179075 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#4 South map
SUSC Clovers 08M
10:00 AM #7179077 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
8:00 PM #7179074 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #7179071 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC #4 West map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
11:00 AM #7179069 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (South 8v8) map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
11:30 AM #7179072 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 North map
NSFC 08 Elites
11:30 AM #7179070 SDU Wilson 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
SFC Coyotes 08M
12:30 PM #7179067 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179062 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
8:30 AM #7179066 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3 (Turf North) map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
8:45 AM #7179064 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf East map
SDU Wilson 08M
9:00 AM #7179061 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
NSFC 08 Elites
9:00 AM #7179063 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
SUSC Clovers 08M
4:00 PM #7179065 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#4 North map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
Saturday, January 18th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179060 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 TBD map
SFC Coyotes 08M
10:15 AM #7179059 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC#4 East map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
10:45 AM #7179057 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 (South 8v8) map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
11:10 AM #7179056 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
12:30 PM #7179058 SDU Wilson 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf West map
ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison)
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179051 SUSC Clovers 08M TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
9:00 AM #7179053 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
9:00 AM #7179049 4 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Game Report Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
2 GVU Whitecaps 08M Game Report
11:30 AM #7179052 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
SDU Wilson 08M
11:30 AM #7179054 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
3:30 PM #7179050 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#1 North map
NSFC 08 Elites
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
8:00 AM #7179046 SDU Wilson 08M TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
9:00 AM #7179048 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 South map
ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison)
9:30 AM #7179047 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC#4 East map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
11:30 AM #7179045 SUSC Clovers 08M Don Christian Park West Grass #1 (8v8) map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
12:00 PM #7179044 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
1:15 PM #7179043 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
SFC Coyotes 08M
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179041 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
9:00 AM #7179037 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
SFC Coyotes 08M
9:00 AM #7179039 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
NSFC 08 Elites
10:00 AM #7179042 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2
11:30 AM #7179038 SDU VanMarrewyk 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 North map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
12:45 PM #7179040 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 (South 8v8) map
SDU Wilson 08M
Sunday, February 16th, 2020
12:00 PM #7179055 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020
9:00 AM #7179031 SFC Coyotes 08M Nap#2 North map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
9:15 AM #7179035 ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt) MRC#4 East map
SUSC Clovers 08M
10:00 AM #7179036 AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2 MRC Turf #3 South map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
12:30 PM #7179034 SDU Wilson 08M Holly Park 8 v 8 Turf West map
AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch
1:15 PM #7179032 GVU Whitecaps 08M Newton Athletic Park (Nap)Turf Mini 1 map
ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison)
2:00 PM #7179033 NSFC 08 Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
8:00 AM #7179028 NSFC 08 Elites TBD map
BU12-2AEWHITE BYE
9:00 AM #7179025 AYSC United U12 Div2 Busch Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf South End map
SDU VanMarrewyk 08M
9:30 AM #7179026 ASA 08B Hurricane Div 2 (Murison) MRC#4 East map
SFC Coyotes 08M
11:30 AM #7179029 SDU Wilson 08M Dugald Morrison 8 v 8 South map
ASA 08B Lightning Div 2 (Schmidt)
1:00 PM #7179027 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
GVU Whitecaps 08M
2:30 PM #7179030 SUSC Clovers 08M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 (North 8v8) map
AUSC U12 Gosal Div 2