BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1 4 4 0 0 12 13 2
SUSC Ajax 07M 4 3 0 1 10 14 3
LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1 5 3 1 1 10 14 5
CFC 07M Royal 3 2 0 1 7 11 3
MSC U13B Div 1 3 2 1 0 6 14 3
PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects 5 2 3 0 6 4 15
CMFSC Como 07's D1 3 1 0 2 5 8 4
SFC United 07M 3 1 1 1 4 5 3
CFC 07M White 4 0 2 2 2 4 7
GAC Vipers 07 3 0 1 2 2 2 7
SDU United 07M 3 0 1 2 2 1 8
SFC Pegasus 07M 2 0 1 1 1 2 5
LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 7
NSFC 07M Elites 3 0 2 1 1 2 12
NDSC United 07 3 0 2 1 1 2 14
BU13-1SE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Friday, October 18th, 2019
2:05 AM #7225245 1 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
2:10 AM #7225265 1 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects TBD map
0 _prev div opponent
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179702 1 CFC 07M White TBD map
2 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1
8:00 AM #7179703 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 TBD map
CFC 07M Royal
8:00 AM #7179701 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects TBD map
SFC United 07M
8:00 AM #7179704 SFC Pegasus 07M TBD map
CMFSC Como 07's D1
8:00 AM #7179697 GAC Vipers 07 TBD map
SUSC Ajax 07M
10:30 AM #7179700 NSFC 07M Elites TBD map
AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1
11:00 AM #7179699 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
SDU United 07M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179691 SFC Pegasus 07M TBD map
BU13-1SE BYE
10:00 AM #7179695 3 CFC 07M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 CFC 07M White
11:00 AM #7179689 0 GAC Vipers 07 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
5 MSC U13B Div 1
11:00 AM #7179694 4 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
1 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
11:30 AM #7179692 7 AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 SDU United 07M
12:00 PM #7179696 3 CMFSC Como 07's D1 TC North (Main) map
3 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1
12:15 PM #7179690 5 SUSC Ajax 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 map
0 NDSC United 07
4:30 PM #7179693 4 SFC United 07M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
0 NSFC 07M Elites
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #7179683 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 TBD map
BU13-1SE BYE
9:00 AM #7179684 1 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
2 AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1
10:00 AM #7179682 1 SFC Pegasus 07M Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
4 SUSC Ajax 07M
11:30 AM #7179686 1 NSFC 07M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
7 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1
12:00 PM #7179687 1 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects Heritage Mountain Grass Field - Full map
7 CFC 07M Royal
12:30 PM #7179688 1 CFC 07M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 CMFSC Como 07's D1
12:45 PM #7179685 0 SDU United 07M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
0 SFC United 07M
2:15 PM #7179681 1 NDSC United 07 North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 GAC Vipers 07
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179676 BU13-1SE BYE TBD map
CFC 07M White
10:00 AM #7179675 4 SUSC Ajax 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
1 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1
10:00 AM #7179679 1 CFC 07M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
1 NSFC 07M Elites
12:00 PM #7179674 1 GAC Vipers 07 Erma Stephenson Park map
1 SFC Pegasus 07M
12:30 PM #7179678 1 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
1 SDU United 07M
12:45 PM #7179673 1 NDSC United 07 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
8 MSC U13B Div 1
1:30 PM #7179680 4 CMFSC Como 07's D1 TC Fridge map
0 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
1:45 PM #7179677 1 SFC United 07M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
3 AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
8:00 AM #7179668 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects TBD map
BU13-1SE BYE
9:30 AM #7179670 1 AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1 MRC TURF #3 map
0 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1
11:00 AM #7179669 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
SFC United 07M
11:30 AM #7179672 NSFC 07M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
CMFSC Como 07's D1
12:30 PM #7179667 1 CFC 07M White SSAP SSAP #3 map
1 SUSC Ajax 07M
2:00 PM #7179666 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
GAC Vipers 07
2:15 PM #7179671 SDU United 07M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
CFC 07M Royal
4:15 PM #7179665 SFC Pegasus 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
NDSC United 07
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #7179663 CFC 07M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1
12:15 PM #7179659 GAC Vipers 07 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
CFC 07M White
12:45 PM #7179658 NDSC United 07 Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1
1:30 PM #7179657 SFC Pegasus 07M Newton Athletic Turf #2 map
MSC U13B Div 1
2:00 PM #7179660 SUSC Ajax 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects
2:30 PM #7179662 LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
SFC United 07M
3:00 PM #7179664 CMFSC Como 07's D1 Percy Perry Stadium map
SDU United 07M
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
4:00 AM #7179653 SDU United 07M TBD map
BU13-1SE BYE
9:00 AM #7179654 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1
10:15 AM #7179651 PMSC BU13D1 (07) AC Selects Trasolini Turf Field - Full map
GAC Vipers 07
11:30 AM #7179652 NSFC 07M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
SUSC Ajax 07M
2:30 PM #7179656 AUSC U13 Sangha DIv 1 MRC TURF #3 map
CMFSC Como 07's D1
2:30 PM #7179649 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
SFC Pegasus 07M
4:00 PM #7179650 CFC 07M White SSAP SSAP #9 map
NDSC United 07
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #7179647 CFC 07M Royal SSAP SSAP #10 map
LANGLEY UTD OKEEFFEF19 Div 1
11:00 AM #7179645 SUSC Ajax 07M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SDU United 07M
11:00 AM #7179641 LANGLEY UTD KLANNF19 Div 1 Willoughby Community Park Willoughby Turf Field - NW map
MSC U13B Div 1
12:00 PM #7179644 GAC Vipers 07 Hjorth Road Park Turf Field #2 map
NSFC 07M Elites
1:45 PM #7179642 SFC Pegasus 07M Newton Athletic Turf #4 map
CFC 07M White
3:00 PM #7179648 CMFSC Como 07's D1 TC North (Main) map
SFC United 07M
Saturday, January 11th, 2020
11:00 AM #7179639 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
CFC 07M Royal
11:30 AM #7179635 NSFC 07M Elites Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
NDSC United 07
Saturday, January 25th, 2020
11:00 AM #7179624 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
CMFSC Como 07's D1
Saturday, February 8th, 2020
11:00 AM #7179601 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
BU13-1SE BYE
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
11:00 AM #7179585 MSC U13B Div 1 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
SUSC Ajax 07M