BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 4 4 0 0 12 15 6
SUSC Enforcers 06M 5 3 2 0 9 10 6
WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) 5 2 2 1 7 12 10
LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 4 2 1 1 7 5 5
SFC Thunder 06M 4 2 1 1 7 16 7
NDSC Gunners 06 5 2 2 1 7 3 6
ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) 5 1 2 2 5 11 12
AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie 3 1 1 1 4 9 3
GVU Gunners 06M 3 1 1 1 4 5 11
CFC 06M Chelsea 3 1 2 0 3 5 8
GVU Real Madrid 06M 2 0 2 0 0 2 8
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 3 0 3 0 0 1 12
Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #7180574 7 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Game Report Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
0 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 Game Report
11:30 AM #7180570 4 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Game Report Townsend Park Townsend C - Grass map
3 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) Game Report
12:30 PM #7180569 2 CFC 06M Chelsea Game Report SSAP SSAP #3 map
4 SUSC Enforcers 06M Game Report
4:00 PM #7180572 3 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Game Report Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 SFC Thunder 06M Game Report
4:00 PM #7180573 0 NDSC Gunners 06 Game Report North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
2 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Game Report
6:15 PM #7180571 GVU Real Madrid 06M Tom Binnie Park map
GVU Gunners 06M
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:30 AM #7180566 8 SFC Thunder 06M Game Report Newton Athletic Grass #11 map
1 GVU Gunners 06M Game Report
10:00 AM #7180563 CFC 06M Chelsea Peace Arch Elementary map
GVU Real Madrid 06M
10:00 AM #7180567 0 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Game Report Mclughan Park map
3 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Game Report
10:00 AM #7180564 2 SUSC Enforcers 06M Game Report Don Christian Park East Grass map
3 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Game Report
1:30 PM #7180568 0 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 Game Report TBD map
1 NDSC Gunners 06 Game Report
2:30 PM #7180565 2 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) Game Report MRC #2 Full Field map
2 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Game Report
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
3:30 AM #7180560 1 GVU Real Madrid 06M Game Report Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
4 SFC Thunder 06M Game Report
10:00 AM #7180562 4 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Game Report Telosky Telosky #2 map
1 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 Game Report
11:30 AM #7180561 1 GVU Gunners 06M Game Report Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
1 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Game Report
12:30 PM #7180557 4 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Game Report Tzeachten Field map
0 CFC 06M Chelsea Game Report
1:00 PM #7180558 0 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Game Report Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
1 SUSC Enforcers 06M Game Report
6:00 PM #7180559 1 NDSC Gunners 06 Game Report North Delta Community Park Delsom - Full map
1 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) Game Report
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #7180552 CFC 06M Chelsea Centennial Park map
AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie
12:00 PM #7180554 3 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) Game Report MRC #2 Full Field map
2 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Game Report
12:00 PM #7180555 2 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Game Report Routley Park map
1 SFC Thunder 06M Game Report
12:00 PM #7180553 0 SUSC Enforcers 06M Game Report Don Christian Park East Grass map
1 NDSC Gunners 06 Game Report
2:45 PM #7180556 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
GVU Gunners 06M
4:00 PM #7180551 4 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Game Report Exhibition Field Chilliwack Main Stadium Field map
1 GVU Real Madrid 06M Game Report
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:45 AM #7180548 3 GVU Gunners 06M Game Report Newton Athletic Park (Nap3)Field 3(Turf) map
2 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) Game Report
10:00 AM #7180549 GVU Real Madrid 06M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
10:30 AM #7180545 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP West Turf Field map
06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
12:15 PM #7180550 SFC Thunder 06M Newton Athletic Grass #10 map
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3
1:00 PM #7180547 0 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Game Report Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows Secondary map
3 SUSC Enforcers 06M Game Report
4:00 PM #7180546 0 NDSC Gunners 06 Game Report Mackie Park Mackie Turf - Full map
3 CFC 06M Chelsea Game Report
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #7180541 CFC 06M Chelsea SSAP SSAP #6 map
WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams)
11:00 AM #7180543 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) MRC #4 Full Field map
SFC Thunder 06M
11:30 AM #7180540 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
NDSC Gunners 06
1:00 PM #7180539 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
GVU Real Madrid 06M
1:00 PM #7180542 SUSC Enforcers 06M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
GVU Gunners 06M
1:00 PM #7180544 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
10:00 AM #7180538 GVU Real Madrid 06M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3
12:00 PM #7180537 ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras) MRC #4 Full Field map
LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3
12:30 PM #7180534 06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3 Tzeachten Field map
WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams)
1:00 PM #7180533 AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie Aldergrove Athletic Park AAP West Turf Field AAP East Turf Field map
NDSC Gunners 06
2:15 PM #7180535 CFC 06M Chelsea SSAP SSAP #3 map
GVU Gunners 06M
4:00 PM #7180536 SUSC Enforcers 06M Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
SFC Thunder 06M
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:15 AM #7180530 SFC Thunder 06M Goldstone West map
CFC 06M Chelsea
12:00 PM #7180531 LANGLEY UTD RAMZANF19 Div 3 Mclughan Park map
SUSC Enforcers 06M
1:00 PM #7180528 WCA U14B3 div 3 (McKellar/Williams) Pitt Meadows Secondary School map
AYSC United U14 Div3 McCartie
1:30 PM #7180529 GVU Gunners 06M Newton Athletic Park (Nap9)Field 9(Grass) map
06 Chilliwack FC Crush - Division 3
2:15 PM #7180532 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 MRC TURF #3 map
ASA 06B Thunder Div 3 (Jeras)