BC Coastal Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CFC 06M Barcelona 3 2 0 1 7 12 5
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 3 2 0 1 7 9 5
SDU Thunder 06M 4 2 1 1 7 10 7
MSC U14B Div 3 5 1 1 3 6 14 14
SUSC Cobras 06M 4 1 1 2 5 10 6
CFC 06M Juventus 5 1 2 2 5 15 12
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) 4 1 1 2 5 7 11
06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 5
BU14-3SEWHITE BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NDSC Strikers 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAC Wolverines 06 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
NSFC 06M Blues 2 0 2 0 0 2 11
Schedule
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #7180772 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend C - Grass map
NSFC 06M Blues
11:30 AM #7180771 GAC Wolverines 06 Erma Stephenson Park map
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)
12:15 PM #7180769 2 SUSC Cobras 06M Game Report Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 MSC U14B Div 3 Game Report
2:00 PM #7180773 2 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Game Report Aldergrove Athletic Park Aldergrove Athletic Park - West map
2 CFC 06M Barcelona Game Report
4:00 PM #7180774 1 CFC 06M Juventus Game Report SSAP SSAP #9 map
2 SDU Thunder 06M Game Report
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #7180768 1 SDU Thunder 06M Game Report Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
1 SUSC Cobras 06M Game Report
12:00 PM #7180767 6 CFC 06M Barcelona Game Report Peace Arch Elementary map
1 NSFC 06M Blues Game Report
12:00 PM #7180765 5 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Game Report Mclughan Park map
2 MSC U14B Div 3 Game Report
2:15 PM #7180764 2 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Game Report Westview Secondary Turf WSS Turf map
1 GAC Wolverines 06 Game Report
3:00 PM #7180766 4 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Game Report Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
1 CFC 06M Juventus Game Report
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #7180758 1 NSFC 06M Blues Game Report Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
5 SDU Thunder 06M Game Report
2:00 PM #7180759 GAC Wolverines 06 Fraser Heights 11v11 map
CFC 06M Barcelona
2:30 PM #7180761 4 MSC U14B Div 3 Game Report Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
1 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Game Report
4:00 PM #7180760 1 SUSC Cobras 06M Game Report Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 map
2 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Game Report
6:00 PM #7180762 2 CFC 06M Juventus Game Report SSAP SSAP #3 map
2 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Game Report
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:00 AM #7180751 2 SDU Thunder 06M Game Report Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
4 CFC 06M Barcelona Game Report
10:00 AM #7180755 7 CFC 06M Juventus Game Report SSAP SSAP #5 map
0 GAC Wolverines 06 Game Report
10:00 AM #7180754 2 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Game Report Telosky Telosky #2 map
2 MSC U14B Div 3 Game Report
11:30 AM #7180753 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
SUSC Cobras 06M
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
10:00 AM #7180748 1 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Game Report Telosky Telosky #2 map
6 SUSC Cobras 06M Game Report
10:00 AM #7180746 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
CFC 06M Barcelona
10:00 AM #7180747 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Townsend Park Townsend A - Turf map
NSFC 06M Blues
12:00 PM #7180745 GAC Wolverines 06 Lionel Courchene Park map
SDU Thunder 06M
12:00 PM #7180749 4 CFC 06M Juventus Game Report Centennial Park map
4 MSC U14B Div 3 Game Report
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
10:00 AM #7180741 NSFC 06M Blues Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)
11:00 AM #7180743 MSC U14B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 5 grass map
GAC Wolverines 06
12:15 PM #7180739 SDU Thunder 06M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3
2:00 PM #7180740 CFC 06M Barcelona Centennial Park map
06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3
2:30 PM #7180742 SUSC Cobras 06M Hjorth Road Park Turf #2 map
CFC 06M Juventus
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #7180752 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Routley Park map
NSFC 06M Blues
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
9:30 AM #7180733 06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3 Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS FF map
SDU Thunder 06M
10:00 AM #7180734 WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk) Telosky Telosky #2 map
CFC 06M Barcelona
12:00 PM #7180737 GAC Wolverines 06 Erma Stephenson Park map
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3
2:30 PM #7180736 MSC U14B Div 3 Mission Sports Park Field 8 grass map
SUSC Cobras 06M
4:00 PM #7180735 CFC 06M Juventus SSAP SSAP #3 map
NSFC 06M Blues
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #7180728 CFC 06M Barcelona Peace Arch Elementary map
CFC 06M Juventus
11:00 AM #7180727 SDU Thunder 06M Winskill Park 11 v 11 Turf map
WCA U14B4 div 3 Ravens (Hamaliuk)
11:30 AM #7180729 NSFC 06M Blues Hjorth Turf 1 Hjorth Turf #1 (North) map
MSC U14B Div 3
3:00 PM #7180730 SUSC Cobras 06M Hjorth Road Park Turf #1 map
GAC Wolverines 06
3:30 PM #7180731 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary - Turf map
06 Chilliwack FC Fury - Division 3