BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:00 AM #7191146 CFC 08F Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)
10:15 AM #7191144 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
2:00 PM #7191145 LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2 Langley Meadows Park map
Mission Rebels Div 2
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #7191142 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2
11:30 AM #7191143 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
CFC 08F Black
12:00 PM #7191141 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #7191140 CFC 08F Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
12:30 PM #7191139 LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
2:30 PM #7191138 PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras) Gates Park Grass 1B map
Mission Rebels Div 2
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
10:15 AM #7191136 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)
12:00 PM #7191135 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 2 map
Mission Rebels Div 2
2:00 PM #7191137 LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2 Langley Meadows Park map
CFC 08F Black
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:15 AM #7191132 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
Mission Rebels Div 2
12:00 PM #7191134 CFC 08F Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
12:30 PM #7191133 LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#2 map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
11:30 AM #7191130 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2
12:00 PM #7191129 08 Chilliwack FC Strikers Chilliwack Secondary School CSSS 1 map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
2:30 PM #7191131 PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras) Gates Park Grass 1B map
CFC 08F Black
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #7191128 CFC 08F Black Dufferin Park Dufferin Park - North map
Mission Rebels Div 2
2:00 PM #7191127 LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2 Walnut Grove Secondary School Walnut Grove Turf - 8v8#1 map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
2:30 PM #7191126 PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras) Gates Park Grass 1B map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
10:15 AM #7191125 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
CFC 08F Black
11:30 AM #7191123 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
11:30 AM #7191120 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
11:30 AM #7191117 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox)
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
10:15 AM #7191114 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
08 Chilliwack FC Strikers
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
10:15 AM #7191112 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
LANGLEY UTD SHIMMINF19 DIV 2
11:30 AM #7191113 Mission Rebels Div 2 Mission Sports Park Field 7 grass map
CFC 08F Black
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
10:15 AM #7191106 WCA U12G1 div 2 (Fox) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
PCEFC U12G Div 2 Strikers (Deras)