BC Coastal Soccer League

Schedule
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
8:30 AM #7191235 KLM Storm Trillium Turf West Trillium W A map
KLM Ravens
10:30 AM #7191236 ASA 08G Hurricane Div 2 (Barnbrook) MRC #2 South Field map
WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano)
10:30 AM #7191234 NWSC New West United Mercer North (grass) map
BGSC Rush
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
3:00 AM #7191233 KLM Ravens TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
9:45 AM #7191231 BGSC Rush Byrne Creek Secondary School-West map
WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano)
10:30 AM #7191232 NWSC New West United Mercer North (grass) map
KLM Storm
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:55 AM #7191230 NWSC New West United TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
10:15 AM #7191228 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS East (Super 8) map
KLM Ravens
10:30 AM #7191229 KLM Storm Memorial South Turf Memorial S S map
BGSC Rush
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
2:00 AM #7191227 KLM Storm TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
11:30 AM #7191225 BGSC Rush Byrne Creek Secondary School map
KLM Ravens
12:00 PM #7191226 NWSC New West United Mercer North (grass) map
WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano)
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:15 AM #7191224 BGSC Rush Byrne Creek Secondary School-East map
ASA 08G Hurricane Div 2 (Barnbrook)
10:30 AM #7191222 NWSC New West United Mercer North (grass) map
KLM Ravens
10:30 AM #7191223 KLM Storm Memorial South Turf Memorial S N map
WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano)
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
8:00 AM #7191221 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
9:15 AM #7191220 KLM Ravens Memorial South Turf Memorial S N map
KLM Storm
9:30 AM #7191219 BGSC Rush Byrne Creek Secondary School-East map
NWSC New West United
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
10:15 AM #7191216 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
BGSC Rush
10:30 AM #7191217 KLM Storm Memorial South Turf Memorial South map
NWSC New West United
11:45 AM #7191218 KLM Ravens Memorial South Turf Memorial S S map
ASA 08G Hurricane Div 2 (Barnbrook)
Sunday, January 12th, 2020
1:55 AM #7191215 NWSC New West United TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
Sunday, January 19th, 2020
1:55 AM #7191212 KLM Storm TBD map
ASA 08G Hurricane Div 2 (Barnbrook)
10:15 AM #7191211 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
NWSC New West United
Sunday, January 26th, 2020
1:55 AM #7191209 BGSC Rush TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
10:15 AM #7191208 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
KLM Storm
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
11:30 AM #7191206 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
Sunday, February 9th, 2020
1:55 AM #7191203 KLM Ravens TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:55 AM #7191200 NWSC New West United TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE
11:30 AM #7191198 WCA U12G2 div 2 (Cano) Pitt Meadows Secondary PMSS West (Super 8) map
KLM Ravens
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:55 AM #7191197 KLM Storm TBD map
GU12-2EGREEN BYE