on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Standings for Boys U16 Group 4
# | team | gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.800 |
1 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2.800 | ||
2 | KLM Impact | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2.000 |
2 | KLM Impact | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2.000 | ||
3 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1.800 |
3 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1.800 | ||
4 | FCF White | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 1.800 |
4 | FCF White | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 1.800 | ||
5 | BCT 08M BARCELONA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 3 | 0.600 |
5 | BCT 08M BARCELONA | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 3 | 0.600 | ||
6 | VAFC Infinity | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 0 | 0.000 |
6 | VAFC Infinity | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 0 | 0.000 |
↓ to schedule ↓ to team contacts ← to Boys schedules page
Schedule for Boys U16 Group 4
Round robin |
Round robin |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2324895 | 6:15pm | Newton Athletic 2 Turf | ► BCT 08M BARCELONA |
4 - 1 | VAFC Infinity | ||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2324896 | 4:00pm | KLM Impact | 1 - 1 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
away wins on penalties |
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2324897 | 4:00pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 |
7 - 2 | FCF White |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2324898 | 4:00pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
4 - 1 | BCT 08M BARCELONA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2324899 | 1:00pm | ► FCF White |
5 - 4 | KLM Impact | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2324900 | 12:00pm | VAFC Infinity | 3 - 5 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2324901 | 2:00pm | BCT 08M BARCELONA | 1 - 5 | ► KLM Impact |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2324902 | 4:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 | 3 - 4 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2324903 | 6:00pm | VAFC Infinity | 0 - 2 | ► FCF White |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2324889 | 6:15pm | BCT 08M BARCELONA | 0 - 3 | ► FCF White |
from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2324890 | 11:00am | ► KLM Impact |
2 - 0 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 | from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2324891 | 1:00pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
7 - 1 | VAFC Infinity | from w19
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2324892 | 4:00pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 |
3 - 2 | BCT 08M BARCELONA | from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2324893 | 4:00pm | VAFC Infinity | 2 - 5 | ► KLM Impact |
from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2324894 | 1:00pm | FCF White | LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 | from w20
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, March 13 | 2325784 | 6:00pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
3 - 2 | FCF White |
FINALS |
Team contacts for Boys U16 Group 4
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD JOHNSONF23 |
Tammy Johnson 604-802-6343 [javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LOVEGROVEF23 |
SHANN LOVEGROVE 604-817-9131 [javascript protected email address] |
|
FCF White |
Patrice Le Bihan 604-999-6922 [javascript protected email address] |
Yvamara Rodriguez 778-241-0621 [javascript protected email address] |
BCT 08M BARCELONA |
Clive Clarke 778-872-1029 [javascript protected email address] |
|
KLM Impact |
Nassim Ajafri 778-709-4468 [javascript protected email address] |
|
VAFC Infinity |
Mike Gedig 604-908-3425 [javascript protected email address] |
BOYS League Championship Schedules
Boys U14 Group 1
Boys U14 Group 2
Boys U14 Group 3
Boys U14 Group 4
Boys U14 Group 5
Boys U14 Group 6
Boys U14 Group 7
Boys U14 Group 8
Boys U14 Group 9
Boys U14 Group 10
Boys U15 Group 1
Boys U15 Group 2
Boys U15 Group 3
Boys U15 Group 4
Boys U15 Group 5
Boys U15 Group 6
Boys U15 Group 7
Boys U16 Group 1
Boys U16 Group 2
Boys U16 Group 3
Boys U16 Group 4
Boys U16 Group 5
Boys U16 Group 6
Boys U16 Group 7
Boys U16 Group 8
Boys U16 Group 9
Boys U16 Group 10
Boys U17 Group 1
Boys U17 Group 2
Boys U17 Group 3
Boys U17 Group 4
Boys U17 Group 5
Boys U17 Group 6
Boys U17 Group 7
Boys U18 Group 1
Boys U18 Group 2
Boys U18 Group 3
Boys U18 Group 4
Boys U18 Group 5
Boys U18 Group 6
Boys League Championship Schedules
Girls League Championship Schedules