on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Regular season |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2315682 | 12:30pm | Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East | BFC Dynamo B2013 | NWSC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315683 | 12:30pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315684 | 2:30pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315685 | 10:00am | NWSC Coyotes | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315681 | SBMC Hurricanes — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2315686 | 10:30am | NWSC Strikers | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315687 | 8:30am | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315688 | 11:30am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315689 | 1:15pm | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315690 | 9:00am | SBMC Timbers | NWSC Coyotes | match not played |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2315691 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315692 | 11:30am | BFC Dynamo B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315693 | 1:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315694 | 1:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315695 | 9:45am | NWSC Strikers | SBMC Timbers |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2315696 | 10:00am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315697 | 11:30am | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315698 | 10:30am | NWSC Coyotes | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315699 | 9:00am | SBMC Timbers | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315700 | 1:00pm | BFC Revolution B2013 | NWSC Strikers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2315701 | 9:00am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315702 | 1:00pm | BFC Dynamo B2013 | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315703 | 1:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315704 | 10:30am | NWSC Strikers | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315705 | 10:00am | BFC Revolution B2013 | SBMC Timbers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2315706 | 10:30am | NWSC Coyotes | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315707 | 8:30am | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315708 | 9:00am | SBMC Timbers | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315709 | 10:00am | BFC Grey B2013 | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315710 | 10:00am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2315711 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2315712 | 2:30pm | BFC Dynamo B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2315713 | 1:30pm | NWSC Strikers | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2315714 | 2:30pm | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2315715 | 1:00pm | BFC North West 2 B2013 | SBMC Timbers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2315716 | 12:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2315717 | 10:30am | SBMC Timbers | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2315718 | 12:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2315719 | 9:00am | NWSC Coyotes | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2315720 | 1:30pm | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2315721 | 9:00am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2315722 | 12:00pm | NWSC Strikers | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2315723 | 1:30pm | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2315724 | 1:30pm | BFC North West 2 B2013 | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2315725 | 12:00pm | BFC Grey B2013 | SBMC Timbers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2315726 | 10:30am | SBMC Timbers | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2315727 | 1:30pm | NWSC Strikers | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2315728 | 11:30am | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2315729 | 1:00pm | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2315730 | 2:30pm | BFC Grey B2013 | NWSC Coyotes |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2315731 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2315732 | 10:00am | BFC Dynamo B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2315733 | 10:00am | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2315734 | 1:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2315735 | 3:00pm | NWSC Coyotes | SBMC Timbers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2315736 | 10:00am | BFC Revolution B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2315737 | 11:30am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2315738 | 11:30am | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2315739 | 1:00pm | NWSC Coyotes | BFC Scorpions B2013 | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2315740 | 9:00am | SBMC Timbers | NWSC Strikers |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2315741 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2315742 | 10:30am | BFC Dynamo B2013 | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2315743 | 12:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2315744 | 12:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | SBMC Timbers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2315745 | 10:30am | NWSC Strikers | BFC Revolution B2013 |
make up weekend |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2315751 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2315752 | 2:30pm | BFC Dynamo B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2315753 | 4:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | SBMC Timbers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2315754 | 1:00pm | NWSC Strikers | BFC Grey B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2315755 | 4:00pm | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2315756 | 1:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2315757 | 1:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2315758 | 11:00am | NWSC Coyotes | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2315759 | 2:30pm | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2315760 | 10:30am | SBMC Timbers | BFC North West 2 B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, February 2 | 2315763 | 7:00pm | NWSC Strikers | BFC Scorpions B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2315761 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2315762 | 11:30am | BFC Dynamo B2013 | SBMC Timbers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2315764 | 1:00pm | BFC Revolution B2013 | NWSC Coyotes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2315765 | 1:00pm | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC Grey B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, February 9 | 2315769 | 7:00pm | NWSC Coyotes | BFC North West 2 B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2315766 | 1:00pm | BFC Dynamo B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2315767 | 1:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2315768 | 2:30pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2315770 | 9:00am | SBMC Timbers | BFC Grey B2013 |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2315771 | 10:30am | SBMC Hurricanes | SBMC Timbers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2315772 | 10:00am | BFC Dynamo B2013 | NWSC Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2315773 | 1:00pm | BFC MVPs B2013 | BFC Revolution B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2315774 | 11:30am | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC North West 2 B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2315775 | 9:00am | NWSC Coyotes | BFC Grey B2013 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2315776 | 9:00am | NWSC Strikers | SBMC Hurricanes | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2315777 | 10:00am | BFC Revolution B2013 | BFC Dynamo B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2315778 | 11:30am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2315779 | 1:00pm | BFC Grey B2013 | BFC Scorpions B2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2315780 | 1:30pm | SBMC Timbers | NWSC Coyotes |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2315746 | 1:30pm | BFC Grey B2013 | SBMC Hurricanes | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2315747 | 8:30am | NWSC Coyotes | BFC Dynamo B2013 | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2315748 | 3:00pm | BFC Scorpions B2013 | BFC MVPs B2013 | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2315749 | 10:30am | BFC North West 2 B2013 | NWSC Strikers | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2315750 | 10:30am | SBMC Timbers | BFC Revolution B2013 | from w19
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U11 Division 3 Black
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo B2013 |
LUIS MAGALHAES [javascript protected email address] |
Mike Perks [javascript protected email address] |
BFC Grey B2013 |
Marcelo Miranda [javascript protected email address] |
|
BFC MVPs B2013 |
Shane Vail 778-839-0069 [javascript protected email address] |
|
BFC North West 2 B2013 |
Eduardo Zurin [javascript protected email address] |
|
BFC Revolution B2013 |
Pratik Trivedi [javascript protected email address] |
|
BFC Scorpions B2013 |
Adam Warner [javascript protected email address] |
|
NWSC Coyotes |
Macelo Abarca 236-881-5125 [javascript protected email address] |
|
NWSC Strikers |
Cristy Whitely 604-715-3574 [javascript protected email address] |
Gerardo Brehm 778-792-0110 [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC Hurricanes |
Brian Kerrigan (778) 898-8373 [javascript protected email address] |
Polly Kwok 604-729-1293 [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC Timbers |
Michelle Ma 778-688-7783 [javascript protected email address] |
Sky Kao 778-896-7832 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules