on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Regular season |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2315901 | 1:00pm | Robin Park | GAC Clippers 12M | CFC 12M Marseille | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315902 | 4:45pm | SFC Elite 12M | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315903 | 12:00pm | CFC 12M Ajax | CFC 12M Brighton | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315904 | 11:30am | SUSC Dragons 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315981 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315982 | 2:30pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | SUSC Falcons 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2316063 | 1:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2316061 | GAC Jaguars 12M — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2315905 | 11:30am | SUSC Fire 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315907 | 1:00pm | SUSC Forza 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315985 | 2:30pm | SUSC Falcons 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315986 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Celtic | SUSC Wolves 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315988 | 1:00pm | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Barcelona 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2316065 | 2:30pm | SUSC VillaReal 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2316066 | 1:00pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | CFC 12M Roma | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2316067 | 3:00pm | CFC 12M Sevilla | SUSC Monza 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2315909 | 2:30pm | GAC Clippers 12M | CFC 12M Brighton | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315910 | 9:00am | SFC Elite 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315911 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Ajax | SUSC Dragons 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315912 | 2:30pm | SUSC Fire 12M | CFC 12M Marseille | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315989 | 3:00pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | CFC 12M Celtic | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315992 | 1:00pm | SUSC Falcons 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2316069 | 11:30am | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2316071 | 2:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | SUSC Thunder 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315990 | SUSC Wolves 12M — BYE |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2315913 | 11:30am | SUSC Forza 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315915 | 12:00pm | CFC 12M Marseille | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315916 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Brighton | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315994 | 1:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315995 | 3:00pm | GAC Raptors 12M | CFC 12M Atalanta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2316073 | 3:00pm | CFC 12M Sevilla | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2316076 | 2:30pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | SUSC VillaReal 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315993 | CFC 12M Tottenham — BYE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2316075 | SUSC Monza 12M — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2315917 | 1:00pm | GAC Clippers 12M | SUSC Dragons 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315918 | 3:30pm | SFC Elite 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315919 | 2:00pm | SUSC Fire 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315997 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Barcelona 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315998 | 1:00pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | CFC 12M Atalanta | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2316000 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Celtic | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2316077 | 2:30pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Thunder 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2316078 | 3:00pm | CFC 12M Roma | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2316080 | SUSC Sevilla 12M — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2315921 | 12:00pm | CFC 12M Ajax | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315923 | 12:30pm | SUSC Dragons 12M | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315924 | 1:00pm | SUSC Forza 12M | CFC 12M Brighton | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2316001 | 1:30pm | CFC 12M Atalanta | CFC 12M Tottenham | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2316002 | 2:30pm | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2316081 | 2:30pm | SUSC Monza 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2316084 | 3:00pm | CFC 12M Sevilla | SUSC Sevilla 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2321586 | 1:30pm | SUSC Monza 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321587 | 12:00pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321588 | 3:00pm | SUSC Fire 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321589 | 1:00pm | GAC Clippers 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321590 | 4:45pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Sevilla 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2321591 | 12:30pm | GAC Raptors 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321592 | 2:00pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321593 | 2:30pm | SUSC Forza 12M | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321594 | 2:30pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321595 | 2:30pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Wolves 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2321596 | 2:30pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321597 | 11:00am | GAC Jaguars 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321598 | 1:00pm | SUSC Forza 12M | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321599 | 2:30pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321600 | 1:00pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | GAC Clippers 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2321601 | 1:00pm | GAC Raptors 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321602 | 2:30pm | CFC 12M Ajax | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321603 | 1:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321604 | 2:30pm | SUSC Fire 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321605 | 2:30pm | GAC Clippers 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2321606 | 1:00pm | SUSC Forza 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321607 | 2:30pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321608 | 2:30pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321609 | 11:30am | GAC Clippers 12M | SUSC Fire 12M | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321610 | 1:00pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2321611 | 2:00pm | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321612 | 2:30pm | CFC 12M Ajax | CFC 12M Tottenham | match not played |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321613 | 2:30pm | SUSC Monza 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321615 | 2:00pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | match not played |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2321616 | 2:30pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321617 | 12:30am | GAC Clippers 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321618 | 12:00pm | SUSC Fire 12M | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321619 | 12:00pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321620 | 10:30am | SUSC Wolves 12M | SUSC Forza 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 6 | 2321614 | 10:30am | SUSC Fire 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2321626 | 2:30pm | SUSC Fire 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2321627 | 1:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2321628 | 11:00am | tba | GAC Clippers 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2321629 | 4:00pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2321630 | 10:30am | SUSC Wolves 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2321631 | 11:00am | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2321632 | 7:00pm | CFC 12M Ajax | SUSC Wolves 12M | not played
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2321634 | 1:00pm | SUSC Forza 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2321635 | 2:30pm | SUSC Sevilla 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, January 28 | 2321633 | 12:30pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Fire 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2321636 | 10:00am | CFC 12M Ajax | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2321637 | 1:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2321638 | 2:30pm | SUSC Fire 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2321639 | 10:30am | GAC Clippers 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2321640 | 2:30pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2321641 | 2:30pm | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2321642 | 5:30pm | CFC 12M Ajax | GAC Jaguars 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2321643 | 2:30pm | SUSC Monza 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2321644 | 1:00pm | SUSC Fire 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2321645 | 11:30am | GAC Clippers 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2321646 | 12:30pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | GAC Raptors 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2321647 | 2:30pm | SUSC Forza 12M | CFC 12M Ajax | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2321648 | 11:45am | SUSC Sevilla 12M | SUSC Monza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2321649 | 1:00pm | CFC 12M Tottenham | SUSC Fire 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2321650 | 1:00pm | SUSC Wolves 12M | GAC Clippers 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2321651 | 2:00pm | GAC Raptors 12M | SUSC Forza 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2321652 | 7:00pm | CFC 12M Ajax | SUSC Sevilla 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2321653 | 1:00pm | SUSC Monza 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2321654 | 11:30am | SUSC Fire 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2321655 | 2:00pm | GAC Jaguars 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2321621 | 2:30pm | GAC Raptors 12M | GAC Clippers 12M | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2321622 | 5:30pm | CFC 12M Ajax | SUSC Fire 12M | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2321623 | 2:30pm | SUSC Monza 12M | SUSC Wolves 12M | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2321624 | 11:30am | GAC Jaguars 12M | CFC 12M Tottenham | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2321625 | 2:30pm | SUSC Forza 12M | SUSC Sevilla 12M | from w19
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
CFC 12M Ajax |
Dimitar Dimitrov 778-968-3664 [javascript protected email address] |
Derkan Wardel 778-888-6705 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 12M Tottenham |
Craig McClean 604-307-7076 [javascript protected email address] |
Donna McClean (604) 307-3320 [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Clippers 12M |
Sheri-Ann Kirchner 604-356-0844 [javascript protected email address] |
|
GAC Jaguars 12M |
Anne Lin 778-928-7325 [javascript protected email address] |
|
GAC Raptors 12M |
Wajida Hoshmand 236-987-3214 [javascript protected email address] |
Nicholas Major 778-554-4060 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Fire 12M |
Cameron Garrett 778-689-5802 [javascript protected email address] |
Melissa Morneau [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Forza 12M |
Steve Hansen 605-585-0638 [javascript protected email address] |
Chrissy Paccagnan 604-970-8820 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Monza 12M |
Carl Gruell 604-880-7204 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Sevilla 12M |
Jesse Pooni 604-317-6847 [javascript protected email address] |
Monique Speak 604-727-7083 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Wolves 12M |
Dildeep Heyer 604-537-6295 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules