on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older
Schedule for Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Regular season |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2315341 | 12:30pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf south end | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315343 | 11:30am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315401 | 1:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA VALYEARF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315482 | 1:45pm | AUSC Boys U11 AUSC | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315483 | 1:15pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315484 | 11:30am | MSC Mission Lightning | TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2315481 | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2315344 | 10:00am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA STIRLINGF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315346 | 1:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315408 | 1:45pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA SHUKLAF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315485 | 1:00pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315486 | 2:45pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | AUSC Boys U11 AUSC | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315487 | 9:30am | TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2315488 | MSC Mission Lightning — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2315347 | 12:30pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315348 | 10:00am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA KLEMENTF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315412 | 12:15pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315489 | 3:45pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315491 | 1:15pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2315492 | MSC Mission Pizza Bros — BYE |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2315350 | 3:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315415 | 1:45pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA DIXONF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315493 | 11:00am | TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315494 | 1:00pm | MSC Mission Lightning | AUSC Boys U11 AUSC | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315496 | 9:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2315495 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2315353 | 11:00am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA KLEMENTF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315354 | 12:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA STIRLINGF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315420 | 1:30pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315497 | 2:15pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315498 | 9:00am | AUSC Boys U11 AUSC | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315499 | 1:00pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2315500 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2315356 | 10:00am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA HERDF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315358 | 1:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA RASMUSSENF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315423 | 11:30am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA SHUKLAF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315501 | 1:30pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315503 | 2:30pm | MSC Mission Lightning | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2315504 | 11:00am | TZFC Boys U11 TZFC HAWKS | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2321152 | 1:30pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321153 | 9:30am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321154 | 1:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321155 | 10:00am | MSC Mission Lightning | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2321156 | 11:00am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2321157 | 4:00pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321158 | 11:30am | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | match cancelled |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321159 | 3:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321160 | 1:30pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2321161 | 12:15pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2321162 | 9:30am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321163 | 1:00pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321164 | 3:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321165 | 9:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2321166 | 9:30am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | MSC Mission Lightning |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2321167 | 3:30pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321168 | 1:45pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321169 | 1:30pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2321171 | 11:30am | MSC Mission Lightning | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2321172 | 10:30am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321173 | 9:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321174 | 12:15pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321175 | 10:00am | MSC Mission Lightning | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | match cancelled |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2321176 | 12:30pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | MSC Mission Pizza Bros |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2321178 | 12:15pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321179 | 10:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321180 | 3:45pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2321181 | 12:00pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | match cancelled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2321182 | 1:30pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 4 | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321183 | 9:30am | MSC Mission Lightning | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321184 | 10:30am | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA FOLLETTF23 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321185 | 11:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2321186 | 1:30pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 6 | 2321177 | 10:30am | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 20 | 2323690 | 9:45am | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323691 | 12:00pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323692 | 2:00pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 20 | 2323693 | 12:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | MSC Mission Lightning |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2323694 | 5:00pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323695 | 2:00pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323696 | 11:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2323697 | 1:00pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2323698 | 2:00pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323699 | 1:45pm | MSC Mission Lightning | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323700 | 12:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2323701 | 10:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | MSC Mission Pizza Bros |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2323702 | 1:00pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323703 | 12:30pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323704 | 10:45am | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2323705 | 10:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2323706 | 11:00am | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323707 | 1:00pm | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323708 | 9:00am | MSC Mission Lightning | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2323709 | 11:00am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2323710 | 2:00pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323711 | 12:15pm | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323712 | 1:00pm | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | MSC Mission Lightning | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2323713 | 2:00pm | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2323686 | 2:00pm | ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER | LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2323687 | 9:30am | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 | MSC Mission Pizza Bros | from w19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2323688 | tba | tba | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue | CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red | from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2323689 | 3:30pm | MSC Mission Lightning | AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 | from w19
|
make up weekend |
Team contacts for Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
ASA Boys U11 ASA THUNDER |
Mansoor Mansoor 604-961-1241 [javascript protected email address] |
|
AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 3 |
Konrad Beston 604-838-8580 [javascript protected email address] |
Kevin Renso 778-995-6437 [javascript protected email address] |
AYSC Boys U11 AYSC 5 |
Erika Rayworth 604-226-4372 [javascript protected email address] |
Brenda Abreo 447 788 7856 [javascript protected email address] |
CHFC Boys U11 CFC Blue |
Craig Purling [javascript protected email address] |
|
CHFC Boys U11 CFC Red |
[javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA Boys U11 LUSA PARRF23 |
MICHAEL PARR 604-928-6000 [javascript protected email address] |
|
MSC Mission Lightning |
Joel Pouliot 778-240-5424 [javascript protected email address] |
Burton Reynolds 604-764-6585 [javascript protected email address] |
MSC Mission Pizza Bros |
Rick Adam 604-850-4537 [javascript protected email address] |
Dan Hill 604-615-2746 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules