on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts
Standings for Boys U14 Division 1 Red
# | team | gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMFSC PSG | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 68 | 24 | 44 | 49 | 2.450 |
1 | CMFSC PSG | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 68 | 24 | 44 | 49 | 2.450 | ||
2 | SFC Pegasus 10M | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 40 | 2.000 |
2 | SFC Pegasus 10M | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 40 | 2.000 | ||
3 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 40 | 2.000 |
3 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 40 | 2.000 | ||
4 | GAC Selects 10M | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 40 | 2.000 |
4 | GAC Selects 10M | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 40 | 2.000 | ||
5 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 37 | 23 | 38 | 1.900 |
5 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 37 | 23 | 38 | 1.900 | ||
6 | CFC 10M Royal | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 32 | 1.684 |
6 | CFC 10M Royal | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 32 | 1.684 | ||
7 | CFC 10M Black ● | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 70 | 30 | 40 | 31 | 1.550 |
7 | CFC 10M Black | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 70 | 30 | 40 | 31 | 1.550 | ||
8 | FVS 10 FV Selects | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 27 | 1.350 |
8 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 27 | 1.350 | ||
9 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 21 | 1.105 |
9 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 21 | 1.105 | ||
10 | PMSC United | 20 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 22 | 1.100 |
10 | PMSC United | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
20 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 22 | 1.100 | ||
11 | BCT Tigers 10M | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 27 | 52 | -25 | 14 | 0.778 |
11 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 27 | 52 | -25 | 14 | 0.778 | ||
12 | AKAL 2010M D2 ● | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 45 | 56 | -11 | 10 | 0.526 |
12 | AKAL 2010M D2 | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 45 | 56 | -11 | 10 | 0.526 | ||
13 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 19 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 46 | -33 | 9 | 0.474 |
13 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
19 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 46 | -33 | 9 | 0.474 | ||
14 | SFC United 10M ● | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 6 | 0.333 |
14 | SFC United 10M | |||||||||
gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg | ||
18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 6 | 0.333 |
↓ to schedule ↓ to team contacts ← to Boys schedules page
Schedule for Boys U14 Division 1 Red
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 9 | 2306802 | 3:00pm | Trasolini Turf Full | ► PMSC United |
1 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | ||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2306803 | 4:15pm | CMFSC PSG | 0 - 6 | ► CFC 10M Royal |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2306804 | 12:15pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 2 - 4 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2306805 | 3:00pm | GAC Selects 10M | 0 - 2 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2306806 | 10:00am | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
2 - 0 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2307123 | 2:00pm | SUSC Santos 10M | 1 - 5 | ► SFC United 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2307125 | 10:15am | ► CFC 10M Black |
13 - 0 | MSC Mission Vikings | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2307223 | 9:30am | ► AKAL 2010M D2 |
10 - 0 | SFC Raptors 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 9 | 2306801 | BCT Tigers 10M — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 16 | 2306807 | 2:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 1 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2306808 | 10:15am | ► CFC 10M Royal |
3 - 0 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2306809 | 10:30am | SFC Pegasus 10M | 3 - 3 | CMFSC PSG | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2306810 | 9:30am | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
4 - 3 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2306811 | 9:30am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
2 - 0 | GAC Selects 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2307127 | 10:00am | ► SFC United 10M |
13 - 0 | AYSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2307130 | 10:00am | AUSC Mavericks | 0 - 5 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2307228 | 12:00pm | SUSC Lions 10M | 1 - 9 | ► AKAL 2010M D2 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 16 | 2306812 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 23 | 2306813 | 12:45pm | ► BCT Tigers 10M |
3 - 2 | CFC 10M Royal | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2306814 | 3:00pm | PMSC United | 3 - 7 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2306815 | 9:00am | ► CMFSC PSG |
4 - 1 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2306816 | 2:00pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 4 - 4 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2306817 | 2:00pm | ► GAC Selects 10M |
3 - 0 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2307131 | 9:00am | CHFC CFC U14 Dev Red | 1 - 8 | ► SFC United 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2307134 | 2:45pm | SFC Arsenal 10M ### | 0 - 10 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2306818 | SUSC Barcelona 10M — BYE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 23 | 2307233 | AKAL 2010M D2 — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 30 | 2306819 | 10:00am | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
7 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2306820 | 9:00am | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
2 - 0 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2306821 | 9:30am | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | 0 - 2 | ► CMFSC PSG |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2306822 | 2:15pm | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 1 - 3 | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2306824 | 10:15am | ► CFC 10M Royal |
5 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2307138 | 12:00pm | ► CFC 10M Black |
4 - 0 | SUSC Santos 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2307140 | 4:30pm | ► SFC United 10M |
8 - 0 | BCT 10M BARCA MINIONS | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2307238 | 12:00pm | CFC 10M Red | 0 - 4 | ► AKAL 2010M D2 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, September 30 | 2306823 | GAC Selects 10M — BYE |
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 14 | 2306825 | 2:30pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 1 - 2 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2306826 | 2:30pm | ► PMSC United |
4 - 2 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2306827 | 9:00am | ► CMFSC PSG |
3 - 2 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2306828 | 2:00pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 1 - 3 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2306829 | 12:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 2 - 3 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2307142 | 9:30am | AYSC United | 0 - 16 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2307145 | 4:15pm | ► SFC United 10M |
3 - 0 | AUSC Mavericks | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2307243 | 11:00am | AKAL 2010M D2 | 2 - 4 | ► SDU 10M D2 Riley |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 14 | 2306830 | CFC 10M Royal — BYE |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21 | 2318240 | 4:45pm | ► CFC 10M Royal |
4 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318241 | 9:30am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
4 - 3 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318242 | 4:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 1 - 2 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318243 | 9:00am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 1 - 1 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318244 | 12:00pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 0 - 5 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318245 | 3:00pm | ► CMFSC PSG |
3 - 0 | GAC Selects 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 21 | 2318246 | 2:30pm | SFC United 10M | 1 - 1 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 28 | 2318247 | 4:15pm | ► BCT Tigers 10M |
7 - 3 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318248 | 2:30pm | ► PMSC United |
3 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318249 | 12:00pm | CFC 10M Black | 0 - 0 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318250 | 4:15pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 0 - 1 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318251 | 12:00pm | ► GAC Selects 10M |
1 - 0 | CFC 10M Royal | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318252 | 11:15am | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 0 - 4 | ► CMFSC PSG |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, October 28 | 2318253 | 12:30pm | SFC United 10M | 1 - 2 | ► AKAL 2010M D2 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4 | 2318255 | 4:30pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
5 - 3 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2318256 | 2:15pm | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
4 - 2 | CFC 10M Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2318258 | 10:00am | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | 2 - 3 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2318259 | 12:00pm | CFC 10M Royal | 3 - 5 | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 4 | 2318260 | 11:45am | ► CMFSC PSG |
6 - 1 | SFC United 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 11 | 2318261 | 2:30pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 0 - 4 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318262 | 4:45pm | PMSC United | 1 - 3 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318263 | 12:00pm | ► CFC 10M Black |
4 - 1 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318264 | 10:00am | ► GAC Selects 10M |
2 - 1 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318265 | 11:15am | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 0 - 3 | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318266 | 4:15pm | SFC United 10M | 1 - 4 | ► CFC 10M Royal |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 11 | 2318267 | 3:00pm | ► CMFSC PSG |
9 - 1 | AKAL 2010M D2 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 18 | 2318268 | 8:30am | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
3 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2318269 | 10:00am | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
2 - 1 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2318270 | 11:00am | AKAL 2010M D2 | 3 - 4 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2318271 | 11:00am | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 0 - 1 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2318272 | 6:00pm | ► SUSC Barcelona 10M |
3 - 2 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 18 | 2318273 | 10:00am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
4 - 0 | SFC United 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 19 | 2318280 | 8:30am | ► CMFSC PSG |
5 - 1 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, November 22 | 2318257 | 7:15pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 0 - 3 | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 25 | 2318275 | 12:45pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 1 - 3 | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2318276 | 3:45pm | ► PMSC United |
2 - 0 | CFC 10M Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2318277 | 4:00pm | GAC Selects 10M | 1 - 1 | SFC Pegasus 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2318278 | 1:00pm | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 1 - 3 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2318279 | 2:15pm | ► SFC United 10M |
3 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, November 25 | 2318281 | 5:00pm | ► CFC 10M Royal |
3 - 2 | AKAL 2010M D2 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 26 | 2318254 | 12:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 0 - 3 | ► BCT Tigers 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 2 | 2318282 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Black | BCT Tigers 10M | to be rescheduled
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2318286 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | SFC United 10M | to be rescheduled
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2323232 | 3:00pm | CFC 10M Black | 1 - 1 | GAC Selects 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2323233 | 2:15pm | SFC Pegasus 10M | 1 - 2 | ► CMFSC PSG |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 2 | 2323234 | 3:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 2 - 2 | CFC 10M Royal |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 9 | 2318291 | 1:00pm | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 1 - 2 | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2318292 | 2:45pm | SFC United 10M | np | SFC Pegasus 10M | match not played |
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 9 | 2318295 | 4:15pm | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
6 - 2 | AKAL 2010M D2 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 16 | 2318296 | 2:00pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 1 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318297 | 11:20am | ► GAC Selects 10M |
3 - 1 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318298 | 1:00pm | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | 0 - 1 | ► CFC 10M Black |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318299 | 2:30pm | SFC United 10M | 0 - 2 | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318300 | 2:45pm | CMFSC PSG | 2 - 4 | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318301 | 2:45pm | CFC 10M Royal | 1 - 1 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, December 16 | 2318302 | 9:00am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
6 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, December 17 | 2318274 | 6:45pm | CFC 10M Royal | np | CMFSC PSG | match not played |
make up weekend | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, January 7 | 2318287 | 3:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 0 - 3 | ► CMFSC PSG |
|||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, January 7 | 2318290 | 12:00pm | ► GAC Selects 10M |
3 - 1 | CFC 10M Black |
. |
. |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 27 | 2318317 | 4:30pm | ► BCT Tigers 10M |
4 - 1 | SFC United 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318318 | 3:00pm | PMSC United | 0 - 2 | ► CMFSC PSG |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318319 | 12:00pm | CFC 10M Black | 1 - 1 | CFC 10M Royal | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318320 | 4:15pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 2 - 2 | RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318321 | 1:00pm | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
3 - 1 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318322 | 4:30pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
2 - 0 | AKAL 2010M D2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, January 27 | 2318323 | 12:15pm | GAC Selects 10M | 0 - 0 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, January 28 | 2318294 | 5:45pm | ► CFC 10M Royal |
3 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3 | 2318324 | 4:45pm | ► CMFSC PSG |
6 - 0 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318325 | 2:30pm | ► CFC 10M Royal |
1 - 0 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318326 | 10:00am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
6 - 0 | CFC 10M Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318327 | 11:00am | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 0 - 0 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318328 | 1:30pm | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
1 - 0 | SFC Pegasus 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318329 | 2:15pm | SFC United 10M | 0 - 1 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 3 | 2318330 | 10:00am | AKAL 2010M D2 | 1 - 2 | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 4 | 2318284 | 10:30am | ► FVS 10 FV Selects |
2 - 1 | GAC Selects 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 10 | 2318331 | 1:00pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 0 - 4 | ► CFC 10M Royal |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2318332 | 2:30pm | PMSC United | 1 - 3 | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2318333 | 10:00am | ► CFC 10M Black |
2 - 0 | SUSC Barcelona 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2318335 | 2:15pm | ► SFC Pegasus 10M |
5 - 0 | AKAL 2010M D2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2318336 | 12:15pm | ► GAC Selects 10M |
1 - 0 | CMFSC PSG | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 10 | 2318337 | 12:45pm | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
4 - 2 | SFC United 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 11 | 2318288 | 2:30pm | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
5 - 0 | CFC 10M Royal | from w13
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 11 | 2318334 | 11:00am | FVS 10 FV Selects | 0 - 1 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
Family Day weekend - no matches scheduled |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 24 | 2318338 | 9:45am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
2 - 1 | BCT Tigers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318339 | 4:00pm | ► SUSC Barcelona 10M |
1 - 0 | PMSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318340 | 9:00am | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
2 - 0 | CFC 10M Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318341 | 10:15am | SFC Pegasus 10M | 2 - 2 | FVS 10 FV Selects | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318342 | 2:45pm | CFC 10M Royal | 2 - 4 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
|||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318343 | 4:15pm | ► CMFSC PSG |
4 - 0 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, February 24 | 2318344 | 12:00pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 3 - 3 | SFC United 10M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 25 | 2318285 | 1:30pm | SFC Pegasus 10M | 1 - 4 | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
from w13
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, February 25 | 2318289 | 2:30pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 1 - 2 | ► PMSC United |
from w14
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 2 | 2318303 | 12:30pm | BCT Tigers 10M | 1 - 3 | ► GAC Selects 10M |
from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318304 | 2:30pm | PMSC United | 0 - 0 | PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) | from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318305 | 12:00pm | ► CFC 10M Black |
3 - 1 | SFC United 10M | from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318306 | 4:00pm | FVS 10 FV Selects | 1 - 3 | ► CMFSC PSG |
from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318307 | 8:30am | SFC Pegasus 10M | 0 - 0 | CFC 10M Royal | from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318308 | 12:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 0 - 2 | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
from w19
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2 | 2318309 | 2:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 2 - 2 | AKAL 2010M D2 | from w19
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 3 | 2318293 | 4:00pm | LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 | 1 - 2 | ► CMFSC PSG |
from w14
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9 | 2318310 | 4:15pm | ► PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
4 - 0 | BCT Tigers 10M | from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318311 | 4:15pm | SFC United 10M | 1 - 3 | ► PMSC United |
from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318312 | 5:00pm | ► CMFSC PSG |
5 - 1 | CFC 10M Black | from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318313 | 10:30am | CFC 10M Royal | 2 - 2 | FVS 10 FV Selects | from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318314 | 10:00am | ► RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
3 - 1 | SFC Pegasus 10M | from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318315 | 2:00pm | SUSC Barcelona 10M | 1 - 2 | ► LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
from w20
|
||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9 | 2318316 | 12:00pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 2 - 2 | GAC Selects 10M | from w20
|
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, March 15 | 2318283 | 8:00pm | AKAL 2010M D2 | 1 - 3 | ► PMSC United |
from w13
|
Team contacts for Boys U14 Division 1 Red
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
FVS 10 FV Selects |
Josephine Leonard [javascript protected email address] |
Dan Davidson 778-779-0809 [javascript protected email address] |
LUSA LANGLEY UTD MASSAROF23 |
David Massaro 778-908-4050 [javascript protected email address] |
JENNIFER WHIMS 604-574-2434 [javascript protected email address] |
CMFSC PSG |
Craig Richards 604-377-2101 [javascript protected email address] |
Amy Richards 604-492-4932 [javascript protected email address] |
PCEFC Whitecaps (Ionascu) |
Gregory McNally 604-761-4870 [javascript protected email address] |
Costin Ionascu 778-388-8671 [javascript protected email address] |
PMSC United |
Chris Clarke 604-939-4019 [javascript protected email address] |
Rick Pasin 604-512-0255 [javascript protected email address] |
RMSC U14B1D1 (Kelly/Kuntz/Sturhahn) |
Keith Kelly 604-812-6829 [javascript protected email address] |
Trevor Kuntz 778-228-8329 [javascript protected email address] |
AKAL 2010M D2 |
Imryan Deol 778-552-3165 [javascript protected email address] |
Raghu Handa 778-387-1598 [javascript protected email address] |
BCT Tigers 10M |
Mustak Ahmad 778-869-7957 [javascript protected email address] |
|
CFC 10M Black |
Claude Cartelier 778-230-4174 [javascript protected email address] |
Gerardo Rodriguez 604-339-3342 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 10M Royal |
Steve Meszaros 604-767-0254 [javascript protected email address] |
Heather Lewis 604-880-1745 [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Selects 10M |
Vanessa Atwell 604-417-4171 [javascript protected email address] |
Harmit (Mike) Lally 604-290-7464 [javascript protected email address] |
SFC Pegasus 10M |
Nawaf Binsaleh 778-998-9949 [javascript protected email address] |
Hazel Hodder 778-893-2384 [javascript protected email address] |
SFC United 10M |
Manjit Mann 778-229-6266 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Barcelona 10M |
Rob Toth 604-575-3045 [javascript protected email address] |
Kirsten Close 778-879-1360 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to standings ↑ to schedule ← to Boys schedules page
BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black
Boys U11 Division 3 Pink
Boys U11 Division 3 Brown
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 Beige
Boys U11 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue
Boys U12 Division 3 Brown
Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue
Boys U13 Division 1A Green
Boys U13 Division 1A Orange
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Black
Boys U13 Division 3 New Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Neon Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Green
Boys U13 Division 3 New Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 New Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 New White
Boys U13 Division 3 New Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules